ALEKSINCE Hlavna cesta Dusan Kotuc/ ALEKSINCE
BACUCH BACUCH 176 RAKYTOVA ELENA
BADIN SNP - 43 Coop Jednota Badin 327
BAJC PRED OBECNYM POPOVICOVA KORNELIA
BAKA POTRAVINY GIZKA BERTALANOVA GIZELA
BANKA Banky COOP JEDNOTA 036 PD,SD BANKY
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU MOJMIROVA BUCKO Jan Ing. ST/BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU K ZORNICI 105/5 MICHALICKOVA Dasa PRED/BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU LUCNA 1486/2 PLETNOVA Maria POT/BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU ZAFORTNA 3 PRAZENEC Vladimir ST/BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU SVATOPLUKOVA UL. ROSA FRIDRICH CS BN
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU ul. Moyzesova STEVULOVA Dana ST/Bce SAD
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Zafortna /SPIRIT/ SUNAL STEFAN ST/BCE 0387601372
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU TRENCIANSKA CESTA 603 ZDROJ-VOPO 060 POT/BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Sladkovicova ZAJAC VLADIMIR 3 ST/BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU DOLNE OZOROVCE COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD D.OZ
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Sladkovicova DURMEK PavelST/BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU nam.L. Stura HM TESCO MACEGA Milos 1 Ing.0905449339
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Partizanska 617/80 MAKYSOVA Stanislava POTR./BCE
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Jesenskeho 561/3 PUKANEC Stefan Ine/Bce
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Trencianska cesta 1512/67 PREKOP Peter Ing. BP/Bce
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Namestie L.Stura 314-BRESMAN s.r.o.
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Moyzesova -Autobus.nastup 315-BRESMAN s.r.o.
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU J.Matusku -sidlisko 318-BRESMAN s.r.o.
BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU Svatoplukova 1609 320-BRESMAN s.r.o.
BANSKA BELA B.Bela PJ 167 Coop Jednota Zarnovica
BANSKA BYSTRICA Strieborne namestie c.5 MRVAN LUBOR
BANSKA BYSTRICA Tajovskeho c.30 GERGELYOVA SONA
BANSKA BYSTRICA TAJOVSKEHO-OPR.SOU SPOJOV BENO LUBOS, ing.
BANSKA BYSTRICA Nam.L.Svobodu c.1 Farkas Martin
BANSKA BYSTRICA THK c.22 Buckova Iveta
BANSKA BYSTRICA Spojova ul.-ENKA n.stanok TUMOVA EVA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Internatna, Pri Astre Kulfasova Viera
BANSKA BYSTRICA SPOJOVA COOP JEDNOTA c.397 SPOJOVA
BANSKA BYSTRICA KYJEVSKE NAMESTIE COOP JEDNOTA -c.529 SKONTO
BANSKA BYSTRICA Tulska-PRI KRCME U KUCBEL Ursiny Marko
BANSKA BYSTRICA Mladeznicka MIKLOSKOVA VIERA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Okruzna Sulek Milan
BANSKA BYSTRICA Okruzna c.18/A KUBINSKA ZUZANA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Druzby c.22 -Potraviny 02 COOP JEDNOTA c.518 MLADOST
BANSKA BYSTRICA Wolkerova c.12 COOP Jednota-c.201 Wolkerova
BANSKA BYSTRICA POVSTALECKA 21 NOBA RONY M s.r.o.
BANSKA BYSTRICA KUNZ Olejnik Karol
BANSKA BYSTRICA   Oravec Daniel
BANSKA BYSTRICA Povstalecka 32 Coop Jednota c. 535 Podlavice
BANSKA BYSTRICA Podhaj c.31-PRI KRCME GEN TKACIKOVA BLANKA - BIP MOTORS
BANSKA BYSTRICA SLADKOVICOVA OPR.KASARNAM COOP JEDNOTA c.273SLADKOVICOVA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Sladkovicova - pri ZVT Zmajkovic Marian
BANSKA BYSTRICA Zvolenska cesta c.8 MACEGA MILOS ING
BANSKA BYSTRICA Bernolakova c. 2 Hus Zdenko
BANSKA BYSTRICA Bernolakova c.14 COOP JEDNOTA c.509 VEGA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Sladkovicova - RADVAN Sulekova Anna
BANSKA BYSTRICA Namestie L. Stura Dubecky Vladimir-VIRZEN
BANSKA BYSTRICA Dolna c.19 MIKOM,s.r.o.
BANSKA BYSTRICA Namestie SNP CARADSKY PAVOL ING.
BANSKA BYSTRICA NARODNA PRI STATNYCH LES. Fazekazova Lubica - L + L
BANSKA BYSTRICA NARODNA COOP JEDNOTA-C.03-507
BANSKA BYSTRICA Nam.S.Moyzesa - Gastro ALKE s.r.o.
BANSKA BYSTRICA HORNA UL.20 OPROTI NIKE SEBOVA Dana, ing.
BANSKA BYSTRICA Skuteckeho 9.pri kraj.sud DUBRAVOVA ANNA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Lazovna COOP JEDNOTA -c.381 LAZOVNA
BANSKA BYSTRICA SELCIANSKA CESTA 60 COOP JEDNOTA-c.353 SELCE
BANSKA BYSTRICA SENICKA CESTA COOP JEDNOTAc.319 SENICA
BANSKA BYSTRICA NEMCE COOP JEDNOTA c.279 N E M C E
BANSKA BYSTRICA WOLKEROVA 24 BALENTOVA Alexandra
BANSKA BYSTRICA Rudohorska-zastavka MHD Olsiak Robert
BANSKA BYSTRICA RUDOHORSKA 16 COOP JEDNOTA c.274 RUDOHORSKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA RUDOHORSKA VANIKOVA ZDENKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Rudohorska c.35 COOP Jednota -c.512 IDA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Rudohorskac.1-OPR.JEDNOTE SIMANOVA LUBICA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Dumbierska - Stara Sasova STYKOVA KATARINA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Fatranska COOP JEDNOTA-c.390 FATRANSKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Dumbierska c.5 Trnkova Viera
BANSKA BYSTRICA Hlboka 1, Sasova COOP JEDNOTA-c.394 SASOVA
BANSKA BYSTRICA JAVORNICKA 2 Vanikova Irena
BANSKA BYSTRICA Medeny Hamor 31 FULL,s.r.o.
BANSKA BYSTRICA HRONSKE PREDMESTIE MIKOM,s.r.o
BANSKA BYSTRICA Micinska c. 8 COOP Jednota-c.202 Uhlisko
BANSKA BYSTRICA Micinska cesta, zast.MHD Mayer Mikulas/UHLISKO
BANSKA BYSTRICA Autobusova stanica Lubyova Maria
BANSKA BYSTRICA autobus.nastupiste SAD MRVAN LUBOR
BANSKA BYSTRICA 29.augusta-sidlisko Burcik Roman - BUKOM
BANSKA BYSTRICA 29.AUGUSTA TURCANOVA STANISLAVA
BANSKA BYSTRICA Nam.Slobody c.5 opr.VUB MIKOM,s.r.o
BANSKA BYSTRICA CSA 24 COOP JEDNOTA -c.272 CSA 24
BANSKA BYSTRICA Nam.Sloboby pri Jedn.CSA CARADSKY PAVOL ING.
BANSKA BYSTRICA CIKKEROVA KRNACOVA MARIA
BANSKA BYSTRICA SIDLISKO Saktor Tibor
BANSKA BYSTRICA HRONSKA 2 COOP JEDNOTA SALKOVA c.03-338
BANSKA BYSTRICA Kremnicka c. 14 Coop Jednota Kremnicka 314
BANSKA BYSTRICA STRIEBORNE NAMESTIE TOPPRES /BB, Strieborne nam.
BANSKA BYSTRICA KUNZ TOPPRES /BB, KUNZ/214
BANSKA BYSTRICA PODL.II - GASTANOVA TOPPRES /BB, PODLAVICE II
BANSKA BYSTRICA PovstaleckŖ TOPPRES /BB, PODLAVICE I /204
BANSKA BYSTRICA KYJEVSKE NAM. TOPPRES /BB,KYJEVSKE NAM./115
BANSKA BYSTRICA MOSKOVSKA TOPPRES /BB, Moskovska
BANSKA BYSTRICA NALEPKOVA TOPPRES /BB, NALEPKOVA
BANSKA BYSTRICA JILEMNICKEHO TOPPRES /BB, Jilemnickeho
BANSKA BYSTRICA POLNA TOPPRES /BB, POLNA
BANSKA BYSTRICA RADVAN TOPPRES /BB, RADVAN
BANSKA BYSTRICA VAJANSKEHO TOPPRES /BB, Vajanskeho nabr.
BANSKA BYSTRICA HORNA TOPPRES /BB, PRIOR
BANSKA BYSTRICA HAMOR TOPPRES /BB, HAMOR
BANSKA BYSTRICA Na Troskach TOPPRES/BB, EUROPA/I.-SIT
BANSKA BYSTRICA Na Troskach TOPPRES/BB,EUROPA/II.
BANSKA BYSTRICA DOLNA TOPPRES /BB, HUSTAK
BANSKA BYSTRICA NARODNA ULICA TOPPRES /BB, DIVADLO
BANSKA BYSTRICA OVS TOPPRES /BB, OVS
BANSKA BYSTRICA STAROHORSKA Toppres /BB, Starohorska
BANSKA BYSTRICA TATRANSKA TOPPRES /BB, TATRANSKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA KARPATSKA TOPPRES /BB, KARPATSKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA RUDOHORSKA TOPPRES /BB, RUDOHORSKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA FATRANSKA TOPPRES /BB, FATRANSKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA KAPITULSKA TOPPRES /BB, KAPITULSKA
BANSKA BYSTRICA GOLIANOVA TOPPRES /BB, Golianova
BANSKA BYSTRICA AUTOBUSOVA STANICA TOPPRES /BB, SAD II
BANSKA BYSTRICA CESTA KU SMRECINE TOPPRES /BB, SAD I
BANSKA BYSTRICA 29.AUGUSTA-ZEL.STANICA TOPPRES /BB, Zel.stanica
BANSKA BYSTRICA 29.AUGUSTA TOPPRES /BB. KAUFLAND
BANSKA BYSTRICA 29.AUGUSTA TOPPRES /BB, 29.augusta
BANSKA BYSTRICA PARTIZANSKA TOPPRES /BB, SKIO
BANSKA BYSTRICA 29.AUGUSTA TOPPRES /BB, SIDLISKO
BANSKA BYSTRICA HORNA-POLIKLINIKA TOPPRES /BB, Horna
BANSKA BYSTRICA KUKUCINOVA TOPPRES /BB, KUKUCINOVA
BANSKA BYSTRICA NAMESTIE SLOBODY TOPPRES /BB, Nam.Slobody
BANSKA STIAVNICA Polovnicka c. 2 Ferko Pavol
BANSKA STIAVNICA Ucitelska c. 9 Katrinec Roman
BANSKA STIAVNICA Krizovatka Omega-B s.r.o.
BANSKA STIAVNICA Andreja Kmeta - 5 LN Trade s.r.o.
BANSKA STIAVNICA Andreja Kmeta c. 1 Holla Alena
BANSKA STIAVNICA Andreja Kmeta c.15 Valentikova Valeria
BANSKA STIAVNICA Exnara - 9 / Povraznik Tulipan Dusan ml.
BANSKA STIAVNICA L.SVOBODU TOPPRES /B.Stiavnica, Svobodu
BANSKA STIAVNICA DOLNA 19 TOPPRES /B.STIAVNICA,DOLNA
BARDEJOV BARDEJOV HYPERNOVA KAPA DAB BJ-P093 HYPERNOVA
BARDEJOV JIRASKOVA KAPA DAB BJ-P091 JIRASKOVA
BARDEJOV BARDEJOVSKE KUPELE KAPA DAB BJ-P101 BARD. KUPELE
BARDEJOV DLHY RAD KAPA DAB BJ-P092 DLHY RAD
BARDEJOV FUCIKOVA UL. KAPA DAB BJ-P096 FUCIKOVA
BARDEJOV PARTIZANSKA POLIKLINIKA KAPA DAB BJ-P103 PARTIZANSKA
BARDEJOV GORKEHO UL. KAPA DAB BJ-P095 GORKEHO
BARDEJOV TACEVSKA UL. KAPA DAB BJ-P094 TACEVSKA
BARDEJOV SIDL. DRUZBA KAPA DAB BJ-P098 SIDL. DRUZBA
BARDEJOV J.GRESAKA VIMBARG MIKULOVA MARIA
BARDONOVO BARDONOVO 347 SOBONOVA Katarina
BATIZOVCE POTRAVINY - Hotel GULA SLOVAKIA INN,spol. s r. o.
BATOROVE KOSIHY BAT.KOSIHY PRI NAK.STRED BARTA 10
BATOVCE NAMESTIE SABIKOVA KARIN-BATOVCE
BECKOV nam. 1.maja Kocurikova Erika
BELA - OKR. ZILINA SNP 376 BALEJA STEFAN
BELA - OKR. ZILINA OSLOBODENIA DANISKA LADISLAV
BELADICE PUSTY CHOTAR ELIASOVA OLGA ING.
BELUSA L.STURA BELOBRAD Roman ST/BELUSA
BELUSA STUROVA6/budovaZSpredajna VOJTEK Anton Ing., PRED/BE
BELUSA L. STURA 609 ZDROJ-VOPO 077 POT/BELUSA
BELUSA L.Stura c.6 TOPOLANOVA DANIELAST
BELUSA Zastavka autob. SMEHYLOVA Stef. 1 ST/BLSA
BELUSA Dr.Clementisa 704-BRESMAN s.r.o.
BERNOLAKOVO razusova ul. HAJNIK IVAN ING.
BIDOVCE BIDOVCE STANOK BIDOVCE
BOHDANOVCE HLAVNA SZIKORA LUBOS
BOJNA 658 GOGOVA ALENA
BOJNICE KUPELE SLAVIA Cibulka Miroslav Ing. 2 ST/BJC
BOJNICE SNP KOPCEKOVA KATARINA ST/BOJ
BOJNICE NEMOCNICNA UL. DURJAK Peter 3 ST/BCE
BOJNICE ul.KRATKA JOCIKOVA SYLVIA ST
BOJNICE NEMOCNICNA 2 MENDELOVA JANA ST/BOJNICE
BOJNICE cast Dubnica-autob.zastav HRVOLOVA Eva Ing. ST/BJNCE
BOJNICE Hurbanovo namestie 218-BRESMAN s.r.o.
BOLESOV Hlavna ul. 109 KVASNICA LUBOMIR POT/BOL
BOLESOV HLAVNA 1019 BELAVA ANASTAZIA Pred.
BORSA BORSA KOCSISOVA MARIA
BORSKY MIKULAS BRATISLAVSKA ULICA CERNA ANDREA
BORSKY MIKULAS NA ZAHRADACH CERNA ANDREA
BOSANY SNP 60 KAVO SK s.r.o.
BOSANY UL.SNP NOVOTNA MONIKA
BOSANY SKOLSKA KAVO-Bosany
BRATISLAVA Most SNP - L.SVOBODU *PALIMA, spol.s r.o.*-MOST SNP
BRATISLAVA KOLLAROVO nam. 18 GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.-KOLAR.NAM
BRATISLAVA OBCHODNA ul. 53 SZABO STEFAN-OBCHODNA
BRATISLAVA NS KIOS KOLAROVO N.-DOLE MURAR PAVOL-KOLLAROVO NAM.
BRATISLAVA SEVCENKOVA ul. 32 IVANCSAIOVA MARTA-SEVCENKOVA
BRATISLAVA ROMANOVA UL. GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.-JANTAROVA
BRATISLAVA FARSKEHO UL. TPD *ARES, GROUP*-FARSKEHO
BRATISLAVA MAJERNIKOVA ul. 4 BERKIOVA MARGITA
BRATISLAVA JURIGOVO nam. 1 GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.-JURIGOVO
BRATISLAVA MAJERNIKOVA ul. *ARES GROUP,s.r.o.*-MAJERNIKOV
BRATISLAVA L.FULLU c.2 *J.G.G., s.r.o. *-L.FULLU
BRATISLAVA ISTRIJSKA ul.0902431028 *KUSA PETRA*
BRATISLAVA M.MARECKA *KUSA PETRA*
BRATISLAVA PATRONKA *PALIMA, spol.s r.o.*-PATRONKA
BRATISLAVA TESEDIKOVA ul. 2 LIDAK DANIEL-TESEDIKOVA
BRATISLAVA PATRONKA DURIS MIROSLAV-PATRONKA
BRATISLAVA NS-LAMACSKA CESTA FAZEKASOVA SONA-LAMAC.CESTA
BRATISLAVA STEFANIKOVA UL. *PAVELKA VOJTECH*-STEFANIKOVA
BRATISLAVA ESTONSKA ul./HRADSKA ul. PAZITKA DUSAN
BRATISLAVA TRAFIKA KAZANSKA 58 SLOVART-STORE,S.R.O.-F.SEBOK
BRATISLAVA ZELEZNICNA UL. 100 SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA-U-SHOP
BRATISLAVA ZLATE PIESKY GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.-ZLATE PIE
BRATISLAVA MIEROVA C *MUSIC D.C.,S.R.O.-MIEROVA C
BRATISLAVA TRNAVSKE MYTO 1 *RYBANSKY IVAN*
BRATISLAVA ROLNICKA ul. BRANICKA ANNA
BRATISLAVA PLYNARENSKA UL. 7/C THE LONDON CAFE, S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKApriTABAKshope *FERKUS COMPANY SLOVAKIA-ZAHRA
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKA UL. C. 14 FRYZELKOVA ZLATICA-ZAHRAD.
BRATISLAVA KRASNA ul. - PRIEVOZ SOTNIKOVA LUBA
BRATISLAVA CINTORINSKA UL. *MAYCCO,S.R.O.-3 CINTORINSKA
BRATISLAVA SANCOVA ul. 1 *KUSY LUBOMIR*-SANCOVA
BRATISLAVA VAZOVOVA-RADLINSKEHO *MURAR JAN-VAZOVOVA-RADLIN.
BRATISLAVA POD KRASNOU HORKOU 1 KRAMPL MARIAN
BRATISLAVA OSUSKEHO ul. 44 FABRICKY MIROSLAV
BRATISLAVA OSUSKEHO ul. *KAYSER TOMAS-OSUSKEHO
BRATISLAVA SARATOVSKA ul. 2 HUSAROVA MARIA
BRATISLAVA LAMAC GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.-LAMAC
BRATISLAVA MILETICOVA ul. - TRH *KISS VILIAM*-MILETICOVA
BRATISLAVA HERLIANSKA uL. *J.G.G., s.r.o. *
BRATISLAVA RUZINOVSKA UL. 8 *J.G.G.,S.R.O.*RUZINOVSKA-2.
BRATISLAVA MILETICOVA ul. *SOTNIK KAROL*
BRATISLAVA MIEROVA UL. *DUBRAVSKA JARMILA*-MIEROVA
BRATISLAVA KARADZICOVA ul. *KISS VILIAM*
BRATISLAVA MLYNSKE NIVY *ARES GROUP,s.r.o.*VYSTUPISTE
BRATISLAVA SANCOVA UL. 46 SOTO S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA OBCHODNA *ARES GROUP s.r.o. Obchodna
BRATISLAVA SANCOVA 94. PAZOUREKOVA ALZBETA - BETCOM
BRATISLAVA SANCOVA UL. *PAVELKA VOJTECH 3.-SANCOVA
BRATISLAVA HOTEL CARLTON KUSY LUBOMIRCARLTON
BRATISLAVA NAM.HRANICIAROV *VENRAS s.r.o.-NAM.HRANICIAROV
BRATISLAVA Strecnianska ulica TAKACOVA KAMILA
BRATISLAVA FEDINOVA *ANTALOVA ZUZANA ing.2.- FEDIN
BRATISLAVA ANTOLSKA 11. MODUL s.r.o.1.- ANTOLSKA ulica
BRATISLAVA FARSKA UL. STURC MARCEL - FARSKA UL.
BRATISLAVA OVSISTE - PRI DOME KULTUR *JUROSLAV s.r.o.1- D.K.OVSISTE
BRATISLAVA SUSTEKOVA *MESKY s.r.o.2.- SUSTEKOVA
BRATISLAVA BELINSKEHO 18. MESAROS JULIUS RSDr.- J+K
BRATISLAVA EU-DOLNOZEMSKA MOHAMMAD ANWAR RAHIME - EU
BRATISLAVA UL.PAVLA HOROVA 7. MOLNAR JOZEF-UL.PAVLA HOROVA
BRATISLAVA ALEXYHO UL. MAJER LUKAS 2. - ALEXYHO UL.
BRATISLAVA RAJECKA ul. *WORLD INSURANCE CONSULTING
BRATISLAVA HRADSKA UL. FARKAS TIBOR 2.-HRADSKA UL.
BRATISLAVA UZBECKA *PEZAM s.r.o.1.- UZBECKA ul.
BRATISLAVA TRHOVISKO-SLOVNAFT HRABINSKY JAROSLAV-SLOVNAFT
BRATISLAVA Stachanovska 4 Prievoz Janosec Robert PRIEVOZ
BRATISLAVA ZS.RACIANSKA 1. *VENRAS s.r.o.1- ZS.RACIANSKA
BRATISLAVA VAJNORSKA,BAJKALSKA *VENRAS s.r.o - VAJNOR,BAJKAL.
BRATISLAVA   *FRANCZEL IVAN 2.-PODCHOD 2.
BRATISLAVA VAJNORSKA *MUSIC D.C. S.R.O.2.- VAJNORSK
BRATISLAVA PEKNA CESTA POLACKOVA KATARINA - KRASNANY
BRATISLAVA PRI SAJBACH 20 GAJDOSOVA PATRICIA-PRI SAJBACH
BRATISLAVA SAFARIKOVO NAM. *VENRAS s.r.o.-SAFARIKOVO.NAM.
BRATISLAVA DOSTOJEVSKEHO RAD *VENRAS s.r.o.2.- MS-DIVADLO
BRATISLAVA BAJKALSKA,AUTOPARK *VENRAS s.r.o. - AUTOPARK,BAJK
BRATISLAVA DOSTOJEVSKIJ RAD *VENRAS s.r.o. - DOSTOJEVSKIJ
BRATISLAVA TESCO,SPITALSKA *RAJECKA INGRID-TESCO,SPITALSK
BRATISLAVA HLAVNA STANICA *MUSIC D.C. S.R.O.3.- HL.STANI
BRATISLAVA KRAMARE - NEMOCNICA MODUL S.R.O. 2.- KRAMARE
BRATISLAVA Osuskeho *KUTAKOVA JANA ING.1 OSUSKEHO
BRATISLAVA MAMATEYOVA UL. ONDROVICOVAALENA -MAMATEYOVA
BRATISLAVA I. HORVATHA *MAYCCO s.r.o.1.- I.HORVATHA
BRATISLAVA Radnicne nam. *MAYCCO s.r.o.2.- RADNICNE
BRATISLAVA AUTOBUSOVA STANICA - NIVY *CHAMILLA MICHAL - STANICA NIV
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKA UL. *ARES GROUP s.r.o.1.-ZAHRADNIC
BRATISLAVA MLYNSKE NIVY 2. *ANTALOVA ZUZANA ING.1.-ML NIV
BRATISLAVA ZVARACSKY USTAV *PAVELKA VOJTECH 1.- ZV.USTAV.
BRATISLAVA ST. NOVE MESTO *MUSIC D.C. S.R.O.4.- ST.NOVE
BRATISLAVA BREZOVSKA UL. F and F Slovensko s.r.o.
BRATISLAVA HRONSKA PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.2.
BRATISLAVA TORYSSKA UL PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.3.
BRATISLAVA VRAKUNSKA PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.4.
BRATISLAVA CILIZSKA UL. PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.5.
BRATISLAVA SLOVINSKA PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.6.
BRATISLAVA MILETICOVA UL. PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.7.
BRATISLAVA CILIZSKA UL. PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.8.
BRATISLAVA KAZANSKA PRESSMARKET SLOVAKIA s.r.o.10.
BRATISLAVA SANCOVA - 0 *PAVELKA VOJTECH
BRATISLAVA PALISADY - 0 *DVORSKA MARTINA
BRATISLAVA KRASNOHORSKA- 1 NEMETH LADISLAV
BRATISLAVA MLYNAROVICOVA - 1 *WEBEROVA PATRICIA - PIPI
BRATISLAVA NAM. HRANICIAROV - 2 *ARES GROUP , S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA SMOLENICKA - 1 *JUROSLAV S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA SINTAVSKA - 1 GALKO DUSAN
BRATISLAVA PANONSKA CESTA 17 - 1 MAGNET PRESS SLOVAKIA 3.
BRATISLAVA GESSAYOVA 18- 2 CSOMOROVA KATARINA
BRATISLAVA BLAGOJEVOVA -2 *FEKETE JOZEF
BRATISLAVA GOGOLOVA 18 *SLOBODA MARTIN
BRATISLAVA WOLKROVA 4 *PALIMA S.R.O.5
BRATISLAVA VLASTENECKE NAM. *PALIMA S.R.O.6
BRATISLAVA EISNEROVA 56 - 3 *KUSA
BRATISLAVA I.BUKOVCANA - 3 *KUSA
BRATISLAVA HLAVACIKOVA 35- 3 FERVENT, s.r.o.
BRATISLAVA JANA JONASA - 3 *KUSY LUBOMIR
BRATISLAVA ul.H.melickovej........3 *Turcanik Peter
BRATISLAVA SCH.TRNAVSKEHO 1/F - 4 *PALIMA S.R.O. 1
BRATISLAVA STEFANIKOVA -0 *KUSA
BRATISLAVA SCH. TRNAVSKEHO - 4 HANDYMAN, S. R. O.
BRATISLAVA TESEDIKOVA - 4 ILLITOVA MARIA
BRATISLAVA ZAHORSKA BYSTRICA - 4 NERADOVIC TIBOR
BRATISLAVA Dubravska cesta - 4 DADAPRESS - DANICA POKORNA
BRATISLAVA Zahorska Bystrica-smer BA Martin Havlik - Welser
BRATISLAVA TESEDIKOVA 1 IVICIC MIROSLAV
BRATISLAVA HRONSKA UL.5 TROJAN EDMUND ING.
BRATISLAVA Korytnicka ............5 Gottschall Richard
BRATISLAVA PAPANKOVE NAM. - 6 *KOBERCIK LUBOMIR - LUKO
BRATISLAVA Tomasikova 3††† 6 *Volkova Maria TABAK Tomasikov
BRATISLAVA Tomasikova ............6 *Dubravska Jarmila
BRATISLAVA KARPATSKE NAMESTIE - 7 *PAVELKA VOJTECH
BRATISLAVA KADNAROVA - 7 UJLAKYOVA ALZBETA 1
BRATISLAVA SLABINSKA - 7 MAGNET PRESS SLOVAKIA 1.
BRATISLAVA Osloboditelska ......F Sucanska Marta
BRATISLAVA Cernockeho 7 Zuggo Igor Ing. - PENDRI
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKA *SLOBODA MARTIN
BRATISLAVA MILETICOVA 3 - 8 *DISTRIB, S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA MILETICOVA - 8 *HOS IVAN
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKA - 8 *LIDAK PETER
BRATISLAVA VAJNORSKA - 8 GG Tabak BARCZI spol.a.s. 006
BRATISLAVA DULOVO NAM.1-8 *RIMAR S.R.O - 1
BRATISLAVA MARTINCEKOVA†† - 8 *DVORSKA MARTINA
BRATISLAVA Plynarenska ul. *Music D.C. s.r.o. Plynarenska
BRATISLAVA BAJKALSKA - 9 *JUROSLAV S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA TALEROVA 2 - 9 *JANKOVIC IVAN ING.
BRATISLAVA NS TRENCIANSKA UL.479 GVARDO S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA KRIZNA - A *JUROSLAV S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA AMERICKE NAMESTIE - A *JUROSLAV S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA SPITALSKA 61 -A BUJALKOVA ANNA JUDr.
BRATISLAVA FEDINOVA -B FOLTYN FRANTISEK
BRATISLAVA PANONSKA 9 - B GG Tabak BARCZI spol.a.s.007
BRATISLAVA Sintavska - Holicska ...B *Vlasic Ondrej - YOKO
BRATISLAVA VIGLA’SKA ULICA††† B *KUTAKOVA JANA ING. RAMADACO
BRATISLAVA SUSTEKOVA 10 - B MAGNET PRESS SLOVAKIA 4.
BRATISLAVA SARATOV - C *PALIMA S.R.O. 3
BRATISLAVA OC SARATOV†† - C HANDYMAN s.r.o
BRATISLAVA Nejedleho -----C *Palima s.r.o.Nejedleho
BRATISLAVA HERLIANSKA - D *HOS IVAN
BRATISLAVA KASTIELSKA -GAGARINOVA D KONECNA EVA ING.
BRATISLAVA MILETICOVA 1-D *DISTRIB s.r.o.
BRATISLAVA TRNAVSKA UL. - D GG Tabak BARCZI spol.a.s.
BRATISLAVA Seberiniho 12 *Jankovicova Ludmila
BRATISLAVA Bachova ....D Pezam s.r.o. Kusala Alexander
BRATISLAVA KUTUZOVOVA 8 MAGNET PRESS SLOVAKIA 2.
BRATISLAVA NIVY - E *HOLBA ROMAN
BRATISLAVA NIVY -E *HOS IVAN
BRATISLAVA Liscie Nivy *Poljak Pavel†† TI-PO
BRATISLAVA RIAZANSKA -F COCHER ERIK
BRATISLAVA STARA TRZNICA *ARES GROUP S.R.O.- STARA TRZN
BRATISLAVA MOSTOVA-CARLTON *BOBO TRADE S.R.O.- MOSTOVA
BRATISLAVA PRI HOTELI FORUM *VEGH JAN - FORUM ZASTAVKA MHD
BRATISLAVA KLARISKA-STAROMES. *PAVELKA VOJTECH-KLARISKA STAR
BRATISLAVA NOVY MOST - L.SVOBODU *ARES GROUP s.r.o.- NOVY MOST
BRATISLAVA STAROMESTSKA *MEDIAPRESS s.r.o. 793
BRATISLAVA LAURINSKA ULICA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 800
BRATISLAVA HLAVNE NAMESTIE *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 801
BRATISLAVA PANONSKA CESTA GECO TABAK, s.r.o.
BRATISLAVA PANONSKA *STANOJ STANOEV-PANONSKA
BRATISLAVA JIRASKOVA *PALIMA SPOL. S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA Dolnozemska cesta MELANIA ROMANOVA
BRATISLAVA EINSTEINOVA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 775
BRATISLAVA ZS PETRZALKA *STANOJ STANOEV-ZS PETRZALKA
BRATISLAVA OVSISTE *JUROSLAV s.r.o.-OVSISTE
BRATISLAVA BLAGOEVOVA ULICA 10-12 RAMBOUSKOVA NIKOLA
BRATISLAVA EINSTEINOVA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O.806 - AUPARK
BRATISLAVA EISNEROVA-SIDLISKO *ARES GROUP S.R.O.- EISNEROVA
BRATISLAVA MLYNSKA DOLINA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. - STV 792
BRATISLAVA J. ALEXYHO PAROVSKA NADEZDA
BRATISLAVA MALOKARPATSKE NAM.-LAMAC *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. - 745
BRATISLAVA RAJECKA-VRAKUNA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 726
BRATISLAVA SLOVNAFT *ARES GROUP s.r.o.- SLOVNAFT
BRATISLAVA Podzahradna c. 38 ABOSUT, s.r.o.-PODZAHRADNA ul.
BRATISLAVA AVION SHOPPING PARK GECO TABAK S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA STUDENA -PALACE SHOP *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O.787 - PALACE
BRATISLAVA TOMASIKOVA JABLONCI ZOLTAN-ESSO TOMASIKO
BRATISLAVA RUSTAVELIHO BOJKOVSKY JURAJ
BRATISLAVA DETVIANSKA RACA *PAVELKA VOJTECH-DETVIANSKA UL
BRATISLAVA CACHTICKA - RACA *PAVELKA VOJTECH
BRATISLAVA VYCHODNE NADRAZIE *PAVELKA VOJTECH
BRATISLAVA TRNAV.MYTO-PODCHOD7 *FRANCZEL IVAN 1.- PODCHOD 1.
BRATISLAVA RUSTAVELIHO AGARA, s.r.o.
BRATISLAVA ROLNICKA *HUSAK RENE
BRATISLAVA VAJNORSKA CESTA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 771
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 704
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKA *SLIMAK PAVOL-SLIMO
BRATISLAVA PRIEVOZSKA *STANOJ STANOEV - APOLLO
BRATISLAVA Karadzicova ulica *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. - 803
BRATISLAVA BAJKALSKA 2/A BLAZEJOVA IVETA
BRATISLAVA Pribinova ulica *MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.- 805-TOWER
BRATISLAVA SAFARIKOVE NAMESTIE *HOLBA ROMAN - SAFARIKOVO NAM.
BRATISLAVA KAMENNE NAMESTIE††† -9 *J.G.G. s.r.o. - 1KAMENNE NAME
BRATISLAVA KAMENNE NAMESTIE *SLIMAK PAVOL-SLIMO
BRATISLAVA KAMENNE NAMESTIE *J.G.G. s.r.o. - 2KAMENNE NAME
BRATISLAVA KOLARSKA *VEGH JAN - KOLARSKA UL.
BRATISLAVA Budovatelska 25 HRICOVA ALENA
BRATISLAVA Grosslingova PATRICIA KUNOVA
BRATISLAVA SPITALSKA-MIN. PRACE *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 702
BRATISLAVA HLAVNA STANICA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 715
BRATISLAVA JELSOVA - KRAMARE *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 736
BRATISLAVA KRAMARE *ARES GROUP s.r.o.- KRAMARE
BRATISLAVA LAZARETSKA *BOBO TRADE S.R.O.- LAZARETSKA
BRATISLAVA BLUMENTALSKA *J.G.G. s.r.o. - BLUMENTALSKA
BRATISLAVA KRIZNA *DOMONI MILO - KRIZNA-STEIN
BRATISLAVA HLAVNA STANICA *KISS ROBERT
BRATISLAVA PREDSTANICNE NAMESTIE *MUSIC D.C.,s.r.o.-PREDSTANICN
BRATISLAVA RADLINSKEHO ULICA *REDO INVEST - RADLINSKEHO
BRATISLAVA HLAVNA STANICA *J.G.G. s.r.o. - BUFET BODEGA
BRATISLAVA Spitalska ulica *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. - 701
BRATISLAVA Stromova ulica PATACSI ROBERT
BRATISLAVA SUSTEKOVA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 755
BRATISLAVA BETLIARSKA *LUSPAY ZSOLT
BRATISLAVA ROMANOVA *ARES GROUP s.r.o.- ROMANOVA
BRATISLAVA LIETAVSKA *LIDAK PETER - LIETAVSKA
BRATISLAVA ROMANOVA *JANKOVICOVA DARINA-ROMANOVA
BRATISLAVA BENADICKA *PALIMA SPOL. S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA SEVCENKOVA ULICA *SAJANOVA ANGELA
BRATISLAVA HROBAKOVA ULICA *PAVELKA VOJTECH
BRATISLAVA SARATOVSKA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 743
BRATISLAVA TILGNEROVA *J.G.G. s.r.o. - TILGNEROVA
BRATISLAVA KARLOVESKA-CENTRUM *ARES GROUP s.r.o.- KARLOVESKA
BRATISLAVA SARATOVSKA KONECNA *VISION S.R.O.
BRATISLAVA SARATOVSKA *MEDIAPRESS,s r.o.-783
BRATISLAVA RUZINOVSKA-HERLIANSKA *J.G.G. s.r.o. - RUZINOVSKA
BRATISLAVA RUZINOVSKA *MEDIAPRESS S.R.O. 785
BRATISLAVA SUMRACNA *J.G.G. s.r.o. - SUMRACNA
BRATISLAVA Tomasikova ulica RENATA SPAISOVA
BRATISLAVA EINSTEINOVA GG TABAK BARCZI S.R.O.- AUPARK
BRATISLAVA TRNAVSKA CESTA VASKOVA ZDENKA-TRNAVSKA
BRATISLAVA TRNAVSKA-BAJKALSKA *REDO Invest S.R.O. - TRNAVSKA
BRATISLAVA ODBOJAROV *JANKOVICOVA VLASTA MGR.-ODBOJ
BRATISLAVA JEGEHO *EFFI INVESTMENT s.r.o.
BRATISLAVA ZAHRADNICKA ULICA *JANKOVICOVA RENATA-ZAHRADNICK
BRATISLAVA RACIANSKA - FIGARO *J.G.G. s.r.o. - RACIAN.FIGARO
BRATISLAVA RAC.-FIGARO 2††† -7 *J.G.G.2- RAC.-FIGARO 2
BRATISLAVA RIAZANSKA-KUKUCINOVA *J.G.G. s.r.o. - RIAZAN.-KUKUC
BRATISLAVA RACIANSKE MYTO *KISS ROBERT
BRATISLAVA ZILINSKA *GAJDOSIKOVA ALZBETA
BRATISLAVA MYTNA ULICA - LEKAREN *WORLD INSURANCE CONSULTING
BRATISLAVA SIRAVSKA ULICA tr.I *PERBECKA JANA
BRATISLAVA ZITAVSKA *SLANINKOVA ANNA
BREHY BREHY 48 JEDNOTA BREHY-076
BRESTOVANY SNP 117 Gabriela Pazderova
BRESTOVANY J.Niznanskeho T-press/BRESTOVANY/
BREZNO NAM.ASMOLOVOVO 76 FATUNOVA ELENA
BREZNO JASENIE COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
BREZNO STIAVNICKA 561 FATUNOVA ELENA
BREZNO DOLNA LEHOTKA COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
BREZNO CESTA OSLOBODITELOV 8 FATUNOVA ELENA
BREZNO STANOK MARKA MPCL 9 UNIMONTA BREZNO spol. s r.o.
BREZNO Mostarenska-OPROTI OR PZ BUZGOVA ANNA Ing.
BREZNO Nam.M.R.Stefanika c.52 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
BREZNO SVERMOVA 1 PRI OBV.ODD.PZ BUZGOVA ANNA,ing.
BREZNO CSA-Brezno SAMUELOVA JANKA
BREZNO UL.F.KRALA PRI V.ZEL.STAN KUCERAKOVA MARIA
BREZNO TRAFIKA CSA-PARKOVISKO LUKACOVIC DEZIDER
BREZNO STUROVA 5-PRI OKR.SUDE SMUGALOVA IVANA
BREZNO DOLNA C.2 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
BREZNO DR.CLEMENTISA KUHNEL PAVOL - JARPAK
BREZNO Hlavna 208/35 Coop Jednota Brezno Spot.Druzs
BREZNO UL.CSA TOPPRES /BR, CSA
BREZNO CSA TOPPRES /BR, Obch.dom
BREZNO NAM.M.R.STEFANIKA TOPPRES /BR, SAD
BREZNO NAMESTIE M.R.STEFANIKA TOPPRES /BR, Namestie
BREZNO 9.MAJA TOPPRES /BR, 9.maja
BREZNO SVERMOVA TOPPRES /BR, Svermova
BREZNO ZELEZNICNA TOPPRES /BR, Zel.stanica
BREZNO SLN-NOVOMESKEHO TOPPRES /BR, Novomeskeho
BREZNO BANISKO TOPPRES /BR, Nemocnica
BREZNO   TOPPRES/BR. TESCO
BREZOVA POD BRADLOM Budovatelska 305 KAPA-IMPULZ s.r.o. Myjava
BREZOVA POD BRADLOM Dr. Osuskeho 232 Universalpress s.r.o.
BREZOVA POD BRADLOM sid. Dolne Luky Holan Rudolf
BRUSNO ZELEZNICNA C.111 VIERIKOVA VERONIKA
BRUSNO Kupelna COOP JEDNOTA -c.398 BRUSNO
BRUSNO BRUSNO 477 FATUNOVA ELENA
BUCANY Bucany 153 Eva Rybarova /BUCANY
BUCANY Bucany Ivan Fancovic
BUDCA OBECNY URAD-POTRAVINY ORSZAGOVA JANA
BUDCA Skolska c 278 COOP JEDNOTA -c.300 BUDCA
BUDKOVCE BUDKOVCE 211 KOSTREJOVA RUZENA
BUDMERICE NAM. L. FABRYHO BAXOVA IVETA
BUSINCE aut.nast. MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol.s.r.o.
BYSTRA - OKR. BREZNO BYSTRA C.51 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
BYSTRANY pri zastavke SAD Pokrivcak Stefan
BYSTRICANY DLHA COOP JEDNOTA 068 PD,SD BYSTRI.
BYSTRICANY BYSTRICANY ZAHONOVA Dana ST/Bystricany
BYTCA SIDONIE SAKALOVEJ TOPAS s.r.o.-ST-53 POPPER,BYT.
BYTCA 9.MAJA BERTA PETER
BYTCA NAMESTIE SR 22/22 BERTA PETER
BYTCA LOMBARDINIHO TOPAS s.r.o. ST-13 BYTCA
BYTCA STEFANIKOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-37 BYTCA
BYTCA nam REPUBLIKY TOPAS s.r.o. ST-54 BY
BZENICA BREZNICA-PRI HL.CESTE COOP JEDNOTA ZARNOVICA
BZOVIK Bzovik 16 COOP Jednota Bzovik 131
CABAJ - CAPOR HLAVNA†† PRI NAKUPN.STR. DEMETEROVA MARTA
CADCA U TOMALI C.361 MOJAKOVA DANA
CADCA KYSUCKA CESTA BATOREK JAN Ing.
CADCA PALARIKOVA BATOREK JAN Ing.
CADCA PALARIKOVA KUBICOVA MONIKA
CADCA PRIBINOVA BATOREK JAN Ing.
CADCA STANICNA BATOREK JAN Ing.
CADCA RAZUSOVA KUZMOVA JANKA
CADCA RAZUSOVA 2101 POLACKOVA VERONIKA
CADCA HURBANOVA URBANEK VLADIMIR
CADCA HORNA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-2 CA
CADCA A.HLINKU TOPAS s.r.o. ST-19 CA
CADCA KUKUCINOVA 29 PASTRNAK LADISLAV
CADCA STANICNA 207 PASTRNAK LADISLAV
CADCA STANICNA PASTRNAK LADISLAV
CADCA STANICNA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-16 CA
CADCA STANICNA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-1 CA
CADCA PALARIKOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-6 CA
CADCA PALARIKOVA PADYSAKOVA PAVLA
CAKANY c.d.168 GREGUS LADISLAV
CALOVEC ul. Stanicna BORSOSOVA BEATA 1 /CALOVEC/
CANA OSLOBODITELOV 10 STANOK CANA C.1
CANA CANA TAKACOVA ANNA
CATA SKOLKSKA 2/292 SZABOOVA ELEONORA
CECEJOVCE KOSICKA UL. BACOVA KIRALYOVA BEATA
CERENANY PRIEVIDZSKA 17/349 COOP JEDNOTA PD 024,SD CERENAY
CERENANY PRIEVIDZSKA†† 54/71 MOKRY VLADIMIR
CERHOV CERHOV GOCIK MAREK
CEROVA Cerova Kozakova Zuzana
CEROVO Cerovo - 271 Coop Jednota Cerovo 147
CIERNA NAD TISOU ZEL.STANICA STANOK 16
CIERNA NAD TISOU NAM.DRUZBY STANOK 18
CIERNY BALOG D.Matejovie c.26 - Dobroc KUPEC LUBOMIR
CIERNY BALOG DOBROC 856/27 MEDVEDOVA Jana
CIERNY BALOG JANOSOVKA 408 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
CIFER Palarikova Kovacocyova Anna
CIFER Nova 13 Marek Kovacocy
CIFER A. Hlinku 33 Jan Klanica
CIGEL C.155 COOP JEDNOTA PD 015,SD CIGEL
DECHTICE Dechtice,pri restauracii Pavol Hlavatovic
DEMANDICE Hlavna PISOVA SILVIA
DEMANDICE Demandice PASZTOR Ladislav
DETVA Stefania - 2 Priadka Martin/SIRON
DETVA Bernolakova, Pri papuci Priadka Martin/MESTO
DETVA M.R.Stefanika Hrubos Ivan,ing.
DETVA Namestie Mieru Marian Koclik
DETVA ul.Partizanska Gondova Lubica
DETVA ul.Partizanska Coop Jednota Detva 136
DETVA Namestie SNP - 16 Kosutova Marianna
DETVA Dolinky - 14 Kovacova Elena
DETVA Tajovskeho Hrubos Ivan ing. - ITM
DETVA M.R.Stefanika - 907 Coop Jednota Detva 510
DETVA STUROVA TOPPRES /Detva, Sturova
DETVA M.R.STEFANIKA TOPPRES /Detva, Stefanikova
DEZERICE DEZERICE COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD-DEZE
DIAKOVCE DIAKOVCE-NOVA STVRT MIK2, S.R.O.
DIVIACKA NOVA VES BERNOLAKOVA HAGAROVA MARIA
DIVIAKY NAD NITRICOU Diviaky nad Nitricou COOP JEDNOTA 034 PD,SD DIVIAKY
DIVIAKY NAD NITRICOU BANKY 464 ILIASOVA ANNA
DIVIAKY NAD NITRICOU pri Jednote REGESOVA LubicaST/DIVIAKY
DIVIN Nam.slobody MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol.s r.o.
DIVIN OD-Jednota VATRT Daniel
DIVIN Hrnciarska 250 LISKA Stefan
DOBRA NIVA Slavikova c. 43 Coop Jednota-Dobra Niva 139
DOBRA NIVA Slobody Svarc Jan
DOBSINA NAMESTIE STANOK 4
DOBSINA JARKOVA DOBSINA HELPEN ERIK
DOLNA KRUPA Dolna Krupa 143 Peter Polak
DOLNA STREDA DOM C. 681 FAPO 7 SPOL.S R.O.
DOLNA SUCA NAMESTIE ZUCHOVA ANDREA - LUCST
DOLNE KOCKOVCE SKOLSKA 390 KVOCEROVA Maria POT./DOL.KOC.
DOLNE VESTENICE OBRANCOV MIERU FISCHEROVA GABRIELA ST/VEST
DOLNE VESTENICE M.R.STEFANIKA COOP JEDNOTA 029 PD,SD D.VEST.
DOLNE VESTENICE VEGUM pri podniku 231-BRESMAN s.r.o.
DOLNY KUBIN ul. Matuskova TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN PREDAJNA V SUPERMARKETEDK GECO-TABAK,S.R.O.
DOLNY KUBIN ULICA NEMOCNICNA TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN Nemocnicna TOPAS D.A.S.R.O RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN ul.Nemocnicna,potr.ESO TRNOVSKY JURAJ-BREZOVEC
DOLNY KUBIN pri zel. stanici TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O-RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN ZSR-hlavna stanica,DK DECHTAR MILAN - DOLNY KUBIN
DOLNY KUBIN Alej Slobody TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O-RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN ul. Radlinskeho TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN na Sihoti TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O. -RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN ul.SNP 1201/22pri lekarni BADAN MILAN-DOLNY KUBIN
DOLNY KUBIN ul. SNP TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
DOLNY KUBIN Okruzna /nak.str. COOP/DK JAVOREKOVA DANA
DOMANIZA DOMANIZA - NAMESTIE ABEL MIROSLAV Ing.
DRIENOV DRIENOV PELAK PAVOL
DRIENOVEC DRIENOVEC PRI POSTE SIMKO STEFAN
DRIETOMA C.492 KOPUNCOVA Adriana POT.DRIETOMA
DRUZSTEVNA PRI HORNADE DRUZSTEVNA PRI HORNADE STANOK DRUZST.PRI HORNADE
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM ZTS - rohova brana KVASNICOVA ZdenkaST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM POD HAJOM ULMANOVA Janka ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM TOVARENSKA URBANKOVA Jana ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM TOVARENSKA 18 VACLAVOVA Iveta ING. CS/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM POD KASTIELOM 624 ZDROJ-VOPO 076 POT/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM BRATISLAVSKA FARULOVA MONIKA ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM PARTIZANSKA KNAZEKOVA ADRIANA 2ST
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM CI. PRI ABC GAJDOSIKOVA Janka ST/Dca
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM POD HAJOM KNAZEKOVA ADRIANA 1†† ST
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Pri obch.str.Dubnicanka RYDZA ANTONIAST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM OS Dubnicanka C.II lahod SIMEKOVA JANA†† lahodky/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Pod hajom KUCEROVA Emilia ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Pionierska 416 KUCHYNKOVA Miroslava ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM   MACEGA Milos 2 Ing. Dca/Tesco
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Sturova 1 RENDEK Rudolf 1 Ing. ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Obrancov mieru URBAN Robert 1 ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Obrancov mieru URBAN Robert 3ST/DCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM C I -D club 601-D/CENTRUMDCA
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM C II -pri hlavnej ceste 605-BRESMAN s.r.o.
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Obrancov mierov 606-BRESMAN s.r.o.
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Pod kastielom 607-BRESMAN s.r.o.
DUBNICA NAD VAHOM ZTS -hlavna brana 608-BRESMAN s.r.o.
DUBOVA ul.JANKA KRALA C.35 FATUNOVA ELENA
DUBOVA SKN 1 PETROCHEMA DUBOVA MUKOVA ANNA
DUBOVA SKN 1 FATUNOVA ELENA
DUDINCE Okruzna MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
DULOV DULOV 288 KOVACOVA DARINA PRED/DULOV
DUNAJSKA LUZNA BRATISLAVSKA PEK.D.LUZNA PEKAREN DUNAJSKA LUZNA S.R.O.
DUNAJSKA LUZNA AUTOB.ZASTAVKA NeoSANT S.R.O. 1
DUNAJSKA LUZNA HLAVNA UL. VESELSKY SPOL.S.R.O.
DUNAJSKA STREDA KRACANSKA PALLFYOVA EDITA 1
DUNAJSKA STREDA VAMBERYHO PETRUFOVA JUDITA
DUNAJSKA STREDA KUKUCINOVA ALEXIS TABAK 1-BIRO ALEXANDER
DUNAJSKA STREDA gen.Svobodu 222403 TRAFIK 2 DS CZVEDLER
DUNAJSKA STREDA SMETANOV HAJ 17 RAMPASKO JULIUS RSDR.
DUNAJSKA STREDA SPORTOVA UL. CSOMOROVA EDITA
DUNAJSKA STREDA MUZEJNA NAGYOVA OLGA
DUNAJSKA STREDA BACSAKOVA 222406 TRAFIK 7 DS CZVEDLER
DUNAJSKA STREDA HLAVNA 6 VEGH DEZIDER 1
DUNAJSKA STREDA Alzbetinske nam. 222401 DUNAJSKA STREDA 1
DUNAJSKA STREDA HLAVNA REATOBACCO 2- BIRO TAMAS
DUNAJSKA STREDA MLYNSKA 5318/17A REATOBACCO 1- BIRO TAMAS
DUNAJSKA STREDA NAM.PRIATELSTVA RITCHIE TOBACCO-Biroova Ruzena
DUNAJSKA STREDA GALANTSKA CESTA HYPERNOVA GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.HYPERNOVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA GALANTSKA CESTA-KAUFLAND GG TABAK BARCZI a.s. KAUFLAND
DUNAJSKA STREDA DRUZSTEVNA 1797/5 NAGY OSKAR
DUNAJSKA STREDA KUKUCINOVA C.3352 PETRUFOVA JUDITA 3
DUNAJSKA STREDA KRACANSKA GERHARTOVA Alica
DUNAJSKA STREDA VELKOBLAHOVSKA CESTA RAMPASKO JULIUS RSDR.4.
DUNAJSKA STREDA RUZOVY HAJ HORVATH MATYAS 5 HO-MA-PRESS
DUNAJSKA STREDA SPORTOVA UL. SZABOOVA IVETA-G.I.TRAFIKA
DUNAJSKA STREDA HLAVNA 46 BARANYAI ING.LADISLAV-POTR.
DUNAJSKA STREDA OD MODRY DUNAJ MISAK STEFAN
DUNAJSKA STREDA AUTOBUS.STANICA RAMPASKO JULIUS RSDR.3.
DUNAJSKA STREDA AUTOBUSOVA STANICA HORVATH MATYAS 2 HO-MA-PRESS
DUNAJSKA STREDA ZELEZNICNA 1 RAMPASKO JULIUS RSDR.2
DUNAJSKA STREDA RUZOVY HAJ 1376/38 CSOKOVA ZUZANA
DUNAJSKA STREDA POLIKLINIKA AGHOVA MARIA
DUNAJSKA STREDA TABAK-NOVINY-TIPOS OZCMAX RAMPASKO JULIUS RSDR.7
DVORY NAD ZITAVOU Mlynske Nadvorie BASTOVANSKA Alzbeta 2
DVORY NAD ZITAVOU Pri kostole 222621 DVORY NAD ZITAVOU
DVORY NAD ZITAVOU nam. Sv.Vendelina LETKO JURAJ - LEBIS 5
FARNA FARNA 161 DUDASOVA ILDIKO
FILAKOVO   SOOSOVA Agnesa
FILAKOVO Autobusova stanica SIMONOVA Alzbeta
FILAKOVO BISKUPICKA SOOSOVA Agnesa
FILAKOVO Mala zel.stanica SOOSOVA Agnesa
FILAKOVO Druzstevna SOOSOVA Agnesa
FILAKOVO Skolska SOOSOVA Agnesa
FILAKOVO Lucenecka JANOVA Maria
FILAKOVO Biskupicka cesta 1 SOOSOVA Agnesa
FILAKOVO Biskupicka HUSANIKOVA Aneta
FILAKOVO Bisk.cesta- Posta SOOSOVA Agnesa
FILAKOVO Farska luka SOOSOVA Agnesa
GABCIKOVO MARCS TRAFIK MAROSINSZKA3MAR-CSI TRAFIK
GAJARY GAJARY 657 KOVAROVICOVA JARMILA
GALANTA ZELEZNICNA STANICA LETKO JURAJ 2
GALANTA Zeleznicna stanica 222534 GALANTA 5
GALANTA Hlavna 222532 GALANTA 2
GALANTA OD MLADOST HLAVNA FAPO 1 SPOL.S R.O.
GALANTA BRATISLAVSKA VIGH JOZEF
GALANTA PETZVALOVA 1 FAPO 2 SPOL.S R.O.
GALANTA MIEROVE NAM. KULT.DOM TREND M&M s.r.o. 1
GALANTA Z. KODALYA FAPO 3 SPOL.S R.O.
GALANTA VAJANSKEHO UL.1518/18 TREND M&M s.r.o. 2
GALANTA Hlavna /pri okr.sude/ 222533 GALANTA 4
GALANTA Hodska /pri Mierovom.nam/ 222531 GALANTA 1
GALANTA MIEROVA VALKOVICOVA HELENA 1
GALANTA SEVER, CESKA FAPO 11 SPOL S.R.O.
GALANTA NEMOCNICA PERLECZKA EVA
GALANTA SAFARIKOVA UL. FAPO 5 SPOL.S R.O.
GALANTA SIDL. SNP VALKOVICOVA HELENA 2
GALANTA SIDL. SNP FAPO 9 SPOL.S R.O.
GALANTA OD UNIVERZALHLAVNA FAPO 4 SPOL.S R.O.
GALANTA STUROVA VALKOVICOVA HELENA 3
GALANTA PRIEMYSELNA KISSOVA EDITA - DITA
GALANTA DREVENA 762/2 GG TABAK BARCZI,A.S.
GALANTA AREAL SAMSUNG FOCUS "BL"S.R.O.
GBELY Svermova Leskovska Darina
GECA GECA MATYSEK JIRI
GELNICA ZAHRADNA 5 KORFANTA JOZEF
GELNICA BANICKE NAM. NS c.6 GELNICA
GELNICA HLAVNA 92 CEHULA WALTER Ing.
GEMERSKA HORKA GEMERSKA HORKA 375 TOMOLOVA ZUZANA
GEMERSKA POLOMA GEMERSKA POLOMA STANOK 29
HAJSKE HLAVNA BENNAROVA JOZEFINA
HALIC nŖmestie MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol.s.r.o.
HAMULIAKOVO c.d.165 BEDNARIKOVA EDITA
HAMULIAKOVO HLAVNA ZSOLDOSOVA MARIA
HANDLOVA OKRUZNA 25/3 ADAM ZdenekST/HA
HANDLOVA Partizanska ARENDAS MAROS ST/HA
HANDLOVA 29. AUGUSTA HALMESOVA KATARINA ST/HA
HANDLOVA MOROVNIANSKA CESTA 19/12 HLIVOVA IVETA
HANDLOVA CSL. ARMADY KLUCIAROVA IVETA ST/HA
HANDLOVA 29. AUGUSTA K4 KOSICAR Peter 4 ST/HA
HANDLOVA ul. CSA KOCISOVA ELVIRA ST/HA
HANDLOVA SVERMOVA VERES Pavel ST/HA
HANDLOVA NAMESTIE BANNIKOV 20 CERNAVOVA ANETA ST/HA
HANDLOVA CSA COOP JEDNOTA 001 PD,SD HAND
HANDLOVA SNP COOP JEDNOTA 195 PD,SD HAND
HANDLOVA LIGETSKA 17 KLIMENT MARTIN pot/HANDLOVA
HANDLOVA Banikov -namestie 302-BRESMAN s.r.o.
HANISKA - OKR. KOSICE-OKOLIE HANISKA PRED OU VARGA FRANTISEK
HELPA Hlavna Berakova Anna
HELPA BURKOVANA 87 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
HENCOVCE SLADKOVICOVA 1937 BUBNAR PETER ING.
HLINIK NAD HRONOM Strojarska 363/24 NEMEC RUDOLF
HLINIK NAD HRONOM Namestie NP SONDIK IVAN
HLINIK NAD HRONOM Zeleznicna, bufet PETROVA MARIA
HLINIK NAD HRONOM POD KALVARIOM COOP JEDNOTA ZARNOVICA
HLOHOVEC Nam.Sv.Michala-pri dom.sl Marta Gvizdova
HLOHOVEC Hlohova 15 Polakovicova Maria
HLOHOVEC zel.stanica Daniela Pekarovicova/HLOHOVEC
HLOHOVEC N.Sv.Michala 4 Ludmila Pagacova
HLOHOVEC Nam.sv.Michala T-P HLOHOVEC-NAM.SV.MICHALA
HLOHOVEC Holleho-pri potravinach T-press /HLOHOVEC stanok/
HLOHOVEC nabr.A.Hlinku-pri polikl. T-press, HLOHOVEC-POLIKLINIKA
HLOHOVEC SNP - vedla vecierky T-press,HLOHOVEC - SNP
HLOHOVEC Nitrianska Kozacenkova Jana
HLOHOVEC Nitrianska c.26 Peter Minarcik
HLOHOVEC Nitrianska 47 Zelenayova Sidonia
HLOHOVEC Nitrianska 96 T-press /Hlohovec-Kaufland/
HNUSTA Francisciho namestie MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
HNUSTA Klokocova 733 KARAS Ladislav
HNUSTA M.R.Stefanika MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
HNUSTA Polna ul. KARASOVA Maria
HNUSTA Rumunskej armady EGYUDOVA Veronika
HODRUSA - HAMRE HODRUSA HAMRE COOP JEDNOTA ZARNOVICA
HODRUSA - HAMRE H.HAMRE OPR.RUDNYM BANIAM MLADON MARIO
HODRUSA - HAMRE HODRUSA -HAMRE URBANOVA JANA
HOLIC Bratislavska 252 Universalpress s.r.o.
HOLIC n.Mieru 251 Universalpress s.r.o.
HOLICE HLAVNA HAMAROVA ADRIANA
HONTIANSKE NEMCE Hontianske Nemce 24 Coop Jednota-Hont. Nemce 148
HORKA Horka 236 HOSOVA BOZENA - HORKA
HORNA KRALOVA HLAVNA PAPAY LADISLAV "ISKRA"
HORNA POTON UL.118 CSEPREGHY ATTILA
HORNA STUBNA HORNA STUBNA HIRSHNER WALTER
HORNA SUCA c.247 LUDVIKOVA Danka ST/HS
HORNE SRNIE Suhradska 386 ZDROJ-VOPO 031/POT Horne Srnie
HORNE SRNIE DRUZSTEVNA 430 GALKO ANTON POT./H.SR.
HORNE SRNIE Cernavska 142 MECIAROVA Zdenka 1 ST/HS
HOSTIE HLAVNA KOVAC STEFAN
HOZELEC Hlavna 64 BASISTA JOZEF
HRADISTE - OKR. PARTIZANSKE HRADISTE c.144 LADNAKOVA ALENAST/HR
HRADISTE - OKR. PARTIZANSKE HRADISTE c.95 COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD HRAD
HRAN HRAN PUCI-AGRO S.R.O.
HRANOVNICA Hranovnica, pri aut.zast. PAVLICKOVA IVETA
HRIADKY HRIADKY 119 POLAKOVA VIERA
HRINOVA Lucna Caban Dusan
HRINOVA Skolska c. 1572 Liptakova Viera
HRINOVA ul.Stred - 1576 Coop Jednota - Hrinova 278
HRINOVA Partizanska Coop Jednota-Hrinova 219
HRINOVA Jarmocna c. 1424 Lalikova Maria
HRINOVA Krivec I - 1749 Konopkova Gabriela
HRINOVA PARTIZANSKA TOPPRES /Hrinova
HRNCIAROVCE NAD PARNOU Vinohradnicka ul. Jarmila Jedlickova
HRNCIAROVCE NAD PARNOU Sv.Martina 105 Ing. Kralovicova Jarmila
HRONEC Svermova 36 PLEVOVA IVANA
HRONOVCE Dr.ZELENYAKA CICMANOVA ALEXANDRA
HRONSKY BENADIK NAMESTIE ROZNIKOVA KATARINA
HRUSOVANY C.D.361 KOPCEKOVA MONIKA
HUMENNE NAM.SLOBODY VYKUKALOVA BLAZENA ING.
HUMENNE MIEROVA77 CERHITOVA EMILIA
HUMENNE NAM.SLOBODY 65 SUTAK ANDREJ
HUMENNE UL.1.MAJA ,STANOK C.3 BUCKO MICHAL
HUMENNE DARG. HRDINOV KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-DARG.HRDINOV
HUMENNE LABORECKA . KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-LABOR.-CENTRUM
HUMENNE MIEROVA 1 KUCER ANTON
HUMENNE ul.STEFANIKOVA 18,BUFET ADAMEKOVA BOZENA
HUMENNE LABORECKA 22 STECOVA SILVIA
HUMENNE UL. 26.NOVEMBRA KUCER ANTON
HUMENNE UL.1.MAJA 20-POLIKLINIKA PINKOVA INGRID
HUMENNE TREBICSKA 1843 KRAJNAK JOZEF
HUMENNE PUGACEVSKA 5 RED MILLS,s.r.o. - ANTONI
HUMENNE LABORECKA 3 KLIMKO PETER
HUMENNE OD KAUFLAND GG TABAK BARCZI A.S.
HUMENNE LABORECKA GASPAROVA JULIA
HUMENNE UL. 26.NOVEMBRA 1 LUMA-PRES,S.R.O TULEJOVA
HUMENNE DARGOVSKYCH HRDINOV ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,DAR.HRDINOV
HUMENNE LABORECKA 8 ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,LABORECKA
HUMENNE TYRSOVA 1 HUMENNE HRABOVCAKOVA LUDMILA-SUHRA
HUMENNE DOM POTRAVIN 26 NOVEMBRA HUMENSKA MLIEKAREN,a.s.
HUMENNE MIEROVA KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-MIEROVA HN
HUMENNE BUFET NSP,1.MAJA HOVANEC IMRICH
HUMENNE KUKORELIHO DEMKOVA OLGA
HUMENNE VEL.ZELEZ.STAN,STANOK C.2 BUCKO MICHAL
HUMENNE ZEL. STANICA KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-ZEL.STANICA
HUMENNE UL. NAM. SLOBODY KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-TRZNICA
HUMENNE NAM. SLOBODY KAPA DAB,spol.s r.o POSTA
HUMENNE OUNZ-NEMOCNICA KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-OUNZ NEMOCNICA
HUMENNE KUKORELIHO MELNICAK MARIAN
HUMENNE SNP 26 ANTONI JOZEF
HUMENNE NAM.SLOBODY,OC JEDNOTA BLAHO ERICH
HUMENNE STEFANIKOVA 27 KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-HYPERNOVA
HUMENNE MIEROVA 81 HLAVATA HELENA
HUMENNE NAM.SLOBODY-LABOREC MELNICAK MARIAN
HUMENNE 26.NOVEMBRA LECHANOVA EMILIA
HUMENNE HUMENNE MACEGA MILOS ING M+M
HUMENNE KOSICKA31 KIZAKOVA LUBICA
HUMENNE HRNCIARSKA 11 PIATKOVA JANA
HUMENNE MIRKA ILAS COMPANY s.r.o, MIRKA
HUMENNE KOSICKA 3 ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,KOSICKA
HUMENNE MILKA2 SOKOLOVSKA 8 HUMENSKA MLIEKAREN,a.s.
HUMENNE STEFANIKOVA JELINKOVA VANDA ING.-PEGAS
HUNCOVCE hlavna ul.,Huncovce KANA KAROL
HUNCOVCE CHEMLON STARUCH MARIAN
HURBANOVO CAST ZELENY HAJ LAR,SPOL.S.R.O.
HURBANOVO PODZAHRAD. PSENAKOVA ERIKA-E-K-POTRAVINY
HURBANOVO KOMARNANSKA UL. RUSNAKOVA Katarina 1
HURBANOVO HLAVNA UL. 222612 HURBANOVO 1 CZVEDLER
HURBANOVO KOMARNANSKA CESTA 222611 HURBANOVO 2 CZVEDLER
HURBANOVO PIVOVARSKA 30 KOSINOVA KLARA
HURBANOVO NOVOZAMOCKA BLATNICKA ADELA
HURBANOVO KOMARNANSKA C. AUTOB.ZAS. SASHALMIOVA KATARINA
HVIEZDOSLAVOV c.d.106 PUHOVA EVA
HYBE HYBE PALLAYOVA IVETA
CHRABRANY NITRIANSKA CESTA VANO MILOS
CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO C.403/409 COOP JEDNOTA PD 007,SD CHREN.
CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO C.227 COOP JEDNOTA PD 008,SD CHREN.
CHTELNICA na.1.maja-namestie T-press s.r.o./Chtelnica/
CHYNORANY NAM.HRDINOV MARKO MARTIN 2
ILAVA ul.Pivovarska KOVACIKOVA EmiliaST/IL
ILAVA ul. Stefanikova PAVLIK RASTISLAVCS/ILAVA
ILAVA pri LEONI HABSUDOVA JANA ST/ILAVA
ILAVA Skala c.273 JANUSEK Roman POTR/ILAVA
ILAVA Farska 701-BRESMAN s.r.o.
ILAVA Ruzova 702-BRESMAN s.r.o.
ILAVA Sturova 703-BRESMAN s.r.o.
IMEL Hlavna MOLNAROVA KATARINA - KRISTI
ISTEBNE ISTEBNE PRI KOVOPOLE KATRENIAKOVA VIERA
IVANKA PRI NITRE NOVOZAMOCKA LE & K s.r.o.
IVANKA PRI NITRE BENADIKOVA 26 BARTA STEFAN-BAMONT-MIX-IVANKA
IZA IZA MORAVCSIK FERENC
JALOVEC - OKR. PRIEVIDZA JALOVSKA COOP JEDNOTA 006 PD,SD JALOVEC
JAROK HASICKA 459 ZAUJECOVA JANA
JASOV HLAVNA UL. STANOK JASOV
JASOVA JASOVA SVRCEKOVA Kristina-1Jed.GASTRO
JELENEC HLAVNA FARKAS IMRICH
JELENEC HLAVNA FEDAK IVAN
JELSAVA nŖm. Republiky HUDACEKOVA Milena
JESENSKE - OKR. RIM. SOBOTA ul. Mieru MIHALYOVA Jolana
JESENSKE - OKR. RIM. SOBOTA Namestie Slobody MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
JESENSKE - OKR. RIM. SOBOTA Zeleznicna KARKUSOVA Edita
KALINKOVO HLAVNA BOZIKOVA VALERIA
KALINKOVO c.d.81 TURINIC STEFAN
KALINOVO Stefanikova JANOVA Maria
KALNA NAD HRONOM NITRIANSKA CESTA CANAKYOVA KATARINA
KALNA NAD HRONOM NITRIANSKA 6 KOVACOVA MARTA
KALNA NAD HRONOM C.ARMADY 300/12 ZUMMER BENADIK
KAMENEC POD VTACNIKOM Namestie 321-BRESMAN s.r.o.
KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU KAMENICA N CIROCHOU 581 SURMA MILAN ING.
KAMENIN KAMENIN 583 DAVID TIBOR
KANIANKA Kanianka, Bojnicka cesta DODOK MILAN 3 ST/KANIANKA
KANIANKA STARA CESTA COOP JEDNOTA 050 PD,SD KANIANK
KANIANKA BOJNICKA COOP JEDNOTA 106 PD,SD KANIANK
KECEROVCE CS AGIP ZAPAD KOCISKOVA MARIA ing.
KECEROVCE CS AGIP VYCHOD KOCISKOVA MARIA ing.
KEZMAROK Hlavne namestie 44 Figlar Vladimir
KEZMAROK Michalska Vojcek Ludovit
KEZMAROK HVIEZDOSLAVOVA NS c.11 HVIEZDOSLAVOVA KK
KEZMAROK gen.STEFANIKA NS c.12 GEN.STEFANIKA KK
KEZMAROK LANSKROUNSKA RELOVSKA MARIA
KEZMAROK Tvaroznianska NS TESCO KEZMAROK
KEZMAROK Jakuba Kraya PAVLICKOVA ALZBETA KEZMAROK
KEZMAROK Lanyho NS c.5 PRI BAZANTE KK
KEZMAROK GARBIARSKA NS c.13 GARBIARSKA KK
KEZMAROK MUDR.ALEXANDRA 33 NS KEZMAROK
KLATOVA NOVA VES 161KLATOVA NOVA VES STRUHAROVA LUDMILAKLATOVA
KLATOVA NOVA VES 554 PIGOVA INGRID
KLENOVEC Namestie Karola Salvu MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
KOCOVCE Kocovce 314 Hladky Lubos
KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOU Nam. 1.maja FOLKOVA Janka
KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOU Nam.1 maja NOSALOVA Zdenka
KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOU Sidl. Rovienka NOSALOVA Zdenka
KOLAROVO KOMARNANSKA SZABOOVA KATARINA - ANITA/MINI
KOLAROVO BRNENSKE NAM. KULICH LADISLAV 1.
KOLAROVO Kostolne nam. ARGYUSIOVA Z./KOLAROVO 1/
KOLAROVO HLAVNA UL. KULICH Ladislav 4.
KOLAROVO BOCNA UL. OLAHOVA SERENA - SERA
KOLAROVO KOMARNANSKA UL. BARTA 5
KOLTA NAMESTIE 2 PEKARIK Stanislav Kvety-ANDREA
KOMARNO KAUFLAND KOMARNO GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.KAUFLAND
KOMARNO BRATISLAVSKA CESTA CSIZMAZIOVA JANKA
KOMARNO ROLNICKEJ LORINCZOVA IDA
KOMARNO UL.BISKUPA ROTTMANN JULIUS
KOMARNO VODNA KNIRS IMRICH ING. 2.
KOMARNO MEDERCSKA CESTA SZABADSZALASIOVA MARIA
KOMARNO NAM. G.KLAPKU BOSZOVA LUBICA - LUBKA
KOMARNO UL. MIERU ZSEMLYEOVA EVA
KOMARNO BUDOVATELSKA JENEIOVA HELENA
KOMARNO J.TUBU C. 8 JASCUKOVA IRINA ING.2
KOMARNO ROLNICKA UL. FARKAS PETER - WOLF
KOMARNO ROLNICKEJ SKOLY JASCUKOVA IRINA ING.3
KOMARNO HYPERNOVA KOMARNO GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.HYPERNOVA
KOMARNO BASTOVA 9 HATINA MARIAN ING.MH-SYSTEM
KOMARNO POTR.BASTA KOLLAR ZOLTAN
KOMARNO UL.KATZA TANCZOSOVA MARIA 2.
KOMARNO KOMENSKEHO UL. FARKASOVA SILVIA
KOMARNO HRADNA C.7 MOKOS ERIK AVENUE 79 5.
KOMARNO PETOFIHO KALOCSANYI SZILARD
KOMARNO RAKOCZIHO UL. GURANYIOVA EVA
KOMARNO EOTVOSA UL. KVASOVA ZANETA
KOMARNO ZUPNA C.4 KNIRS IMRICH ING. 1.
KOMARNO UL.EOTVOSA PRI LODIARI DUDASOVA DENISA
KOMARNO E.B. LUKACA NAGYOVA Zuzana - Zuzka MARKET
KOMARNO NAM.M.R. STEFANIKA NYITRAIOVA ANGELA
KOMARNO   KISSOVA KATARINA
KOMARNO BISKUPA KIRALYA HULLMANOVA IRENA
KOMARNO NAM.KOSSUTHA - TRZNICA GEC Pavol MGR.1.
KOMARNO HLAVNA 42 GEC PAVOL MGR.2.
KOMARNO KOSICKEJ SAD SZEPEOVA TIMEA
KOMARNO STANOK PARAMONT GEFIX,S R.O. 6
KOMARNO EOTVOSA 23††† -I- VERESOVA EVA
KOMARNO TRHOVISKO TANCZOSOVA MARIA 1.
KOMARNO HRADNA C.7 MOKOS ERIK AVENUE 79 4.
KOMARNO POHRANICNA UL. KNIRS IMRICH ING. 4.
KOMARNO PETOFIHO KNIRS IMRICH ING. 3.
KOMARNO ZLEZNICNA 12 ONDREJKOVA KRISTINA
KOMARNO J.TUBU 8 VEDLA MINI SNACK JASCUKOVA IRINA ING.1
KOMJATICE namestie O.Cabara LETKO Juraj - LEBIS 3
KORYTARKY Korytarky,Predajna 02-119 Coop Jednota-Korytarky 119
KOSECA UL.ZLIECHOVSKA 314 ZDROJ-VOPO 070 POT/KOSECA
KOSECA NAMESTIE UNILUX,S.R.O†††† ST/KOSECA
KOSICE GAVLOVICOVA 1-ņas£ BARCA GREGOVA DANIELA
KOSICE HLINKOVA-smer CENTRUM KAPA PRESS,s.r.o.-MIER 2
KOSICE NAR.TRIEDA-pred azij.res. HELMECI TIVADAR ING.
KOSICE OD BETA-SMER DARG.HRDINOV VARGOVA HELENA
KOSICE MLYNSKA AUER ANTON 3
KOSICE DOMINIKANSKE NAMESTIE MARCINKOVA HELENA
KOSICE ROVNIKOVA FENDEK JAN
KOSICE ROVNIKOVA MARGITA SZURDUSZOVA
KOSICE LEVOCSKA,ZASTAVKA MHD BRIJAKOVA MONIKA
KOSICE ADLEROVA KAPA PRESS,s.r.o.-FURCA 11
KOSICE BUZULUCKA KAPA PRESS,s.r.o.-FURCA 5
KOSICE TR. L. SVOBODU KAPA PRESS,s.r.o.-FURCA 2
KOSICE PRAZSKA 4 AUER 1 - AMAL
KOSICE FESTIVALOVE NAMESTIE AUER 2
KOSICE SOFIJSKA SULTAN RODWALL Mgr.
KOSICE AMERICKA 17 ANNA LECHMANOVA
KOSICE TAHANOVCE 4,BERLINSKA SULTAN RODWALL Mgr.
KOSICE ZASTAVKA-MADRIDSKA MIHALIKOVA MONIKA
KOSICE TAHANOVCE 5, EUROPSKA UL. SULTAN RODWALL Mgr.
KOSICE SOFIJSKA, TAHANOVCE 1 KOVEROVA PESAKOVA
KOSICE HLAVNA 102 PROCIVNAK BOHUS MGR.
KOSICE HLAVNA UL.-URBANOVA VEZA NOVOTNY STANISLAV
KOSICE HLAVNA 4-OD DARGOV JASSOVA VALERIA
KOSICE HLAVNA 78 FABIAN TIBOR
KOSICE HLAVNA - PRI AIDE FABIAN TIBOR
KOSICE NAM. OSLOBODITELOV KAPA PRESS,s.r.o.-NAM.OSLOB.
KOSICE DUNAJSKA GALA PETER -KOMPLEX SERVIS
KOSICE JUZNA TRIEDA 93 PITER ROMAN
KOSICE RASTISLAVOVA FALATOVA EVA
KOSICE ZASTAVKA-LOKOMOTIVA KIRALYOVA HEDVIGA
KOSICE B.NEMCOVEJ,PRI VST RUSINOVA MONIKA,ING.
KOSICE OBRANCOV MIERU 1 LAKATOS JAROSLAV
KOSICE B.NEMCOVEJ FOCKOVA MIROSLAVA
KOSICE B.NEMCOVEJ, OC-MERKUR NEMCIKOVA VLASTA
KOSICE MASARYKOVA UL. STARK TIBOR ING. ZNSP - BUFET
KOSICE STANOK COTTBUSKA VASKOVA EVA ING.
KOSICE OC CASSOVIA GECO TABAK s.r.o.KOSICE
KOSICE OC OPTIMA GECO TABAK s.r.o.,KOSICE
KOSICE OC KAUFLAND,TORYSKA GECO TABAK, S.R.O.,KOSICE
KOSICE PERES, REVUCSKA 4 LENGEROVA ALENA
KOSICE VSTUPNY AREAL VSZ HRINKOVA RUZENA
KOSICE AREAL SOU VSZ KACMAR RADOSLAV
KOSICE ZELEZIARENSKA UL. KACMAR RADOSLAV
KOSICE VSZ - HYDROSTAV HRINKOVA RUZENA
KOSICE VSZ VSTUPNY AREAL STANOK 27
KOSICE SACA - NEMOCNICA BARBARICOVA JANA
KOSICE LETISKO-DUNAJSKA ING.KAPRAL MICHAL
KOSICE HYDROSTAV,SACA TJ SPORTVYROBA
KOSICE VSTUP.AREAL U.S.STEEL FAN FAN S.R.O.
KOSICE HYDROSTAV FAN FAN S.R.O.
KOSICE HLINKOVA UL. STANOK 23
KOSICE NARODNA TRIEDA - OC BETA HUSKOVA JANA
KOSICE POLIANSKA UL.-PODHRADOVA KATOCOVA MARTA
KOSICE ZELEZNICNA STANICA STANOK 1
KOSICE ZELEZNICNA STANICA KAPA-PRESS S.R.O.-predajna c.2
KOSICE MLYNSKA LABAS OC GASTRODOM-L.A.PRESS
KOSICE PALACKEHO - BAJZOVA BOROVSKY ZOLTAN ING.
KOSICE PRED ZEL. STANICOU STANOK 50
KOSICE VESTIBUL S A D PASTIRIKOVA IVETA MGR.
KOSICE PALACKEHO SEDLAKOVA JANKA
KOSICE VAZECKA UL.-OC VAZEC STANOK 96
KOSICE OC VAZEC, VAZECKA UL.8 NYARADYOVA MONIKA ING.
KOSICE CINGOVSKA 10 MATOUSKOVA DANIELA
KOSICE BARCIANSKA 31 CHIMEJCUKOVA KATARINA
KOSICE OC HOTAP HRINKOVA RUZENA
KOSICE LADOZSKA UL. CHIMEJCUK VLADIMIR ING.
KOSICE DNEPERSKA - MHD PUZDEROVA ALENA
KOSICE CINGOVSKA-DNEPERSKA TIMAROVA KRISTINA
KOSICE ZDIARSKA-ROVNIKOVA STANOK 88
KOSICE URALSKA VV TRAFIK s.r.o.
KOSICE METEOROVA ul. KLEIN MIROSLAV
KOSICE ZIACKA UL.KRASNA N.HORND. OSMOLSKY JOZEF
KOSICE LEVOCSKA UL. CS SLOVNAFT
KOSICE SLANECKA CESTA BRIJAKOVA MONIKA
KOSICE ULICA L.SVOBODU - FABRYHO POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE L. SVOBODU 4 POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE OC HNILEC, OVRUCSKA UL. FAIGELOVA GABRIELA
KOSICE LIDICKE NAM. POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE JEGOROVOVO NAM. POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE MARSALA KONEVA POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE JALTSKA UL. POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE POVSTANIA CES.LUDU STANOK 64
KOSICE OC HORNAD LABAS OC HORNAD-L.A.PRESS
KOSICE JANOSIKOVA TOBIASOVA LUCIA
KOSICE POVST.CESKEHO LUDU NIC VLADIMIR
KOSICE LIDICKE NAM. LABAS OC POPRAD-L.A.PRESS
KOSICE OD - TORYSA LABAS OC TORYSA-L.A.PRESS
KOSICE POSTOVA 20 - POSTA KE 1 STANOK 16
KOSICE IPELSKA STANOK 36
KOSICE ZUZKIN PARK STANOK 51
KOSICE KUZMANYHO VOJENSKA STANOK 79
KOSICE KUZMANYHO 1 MARKOVICOVA EMILIA
KOSICE ONDAVSKA UL. TREBUNA LUBOS
KOSICE RUZOVA ULICA STANOK 43
KOSICE HNILNA-KUZMANYHO STANOK 67
KOSICE CSA-TATRANSKA STANOK 75
KOSICE ONDAVSKA PRI FNSP HOLECZY JULIUS ING.
KOSICE SOKOLOVSKA UL. MALIKOVA IVETA
KOSICE TORYSKA MALIKOVA IVETA
KOSICE FLORIANSKA 2 SINDELAROVA ANNA
KOSICE CSLA 18,TIP TOP KAPA PRESS,TIP TOP
KOSICE RUZOVA UL. VASILOVOVA BEATA
KOSICE MUSKATOVA 9 LABAS OC MUSKATOVA,L.A.PRESS
KOSICE FESTIVALOVE.NAM. CS SLOVNAFT
KOSICE BUDAPESTIANSKA UL. STANOK 91
KOSICE CINSKA UL. MATEOVA GABRIELA
KOSICE BELEHRADSKA 11 DONIC STEFAN
KOSICE ATENSKA 20 DONIC STEFAN
KOSICE STUROVA 29,KRAJSKY SUD HOLECZY PETER JUDr.
KOSICE MEDZI MOSTAMI DZURIK JAROSLAV
KOSICE BUDAPESTIANSKA KNAPPOVA DANA ING.
KOSICE ALZBETINA KAPA PRESS,ALZBETINA
KOSICE HLAVNA 2 STANOK 3
KOSICE OD DARGOV Z HLAVNEJ UL. POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE STUROVA 5/A SEDLAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE MOYZESOVA UL. POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE HVIEZDOSLAVOVA UL. BAKOSOVA ANNA
KOSICE RASTISLAVOVA-STUROVA MIHALIKOVA EVA
KOSICE HLAVNA UL.SCHRANA NA 1003 DURKACOVA TATIANA
KOSICE JUZNA TRIEDA - D.FEJU MAJOROSOVA KATARINA
KOSICE PREDAJNA DARGOV KURKA MIROSLAV
KOSICE PREDAJNA TRAFIKA,HLAVNA21 MERESSOVA JANKA
KOSICE NAM.OSLOBODITELOV LANDOROVA ZUZANA
KOSICE RASTISLAVOVA UL. PRED FN STANOK 42
KOSICE ZELEZNIKY STANOK 63
KOSICE OC JUH-ASTORIA STANOK 68
KOSICE RASTISLAVOVA UL., FNSP KRAJNAK IVAN
KOSICE MOLDAVSKA CESTA RAGANOVA ZLATICA
KOSICE MIKOVINIHO UL. VARGA LADISLAV
KOSICE MOLDAVSKA CESTA STANOK 55
KOSICE JUZNA TRIEDA SEDLAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE ESSO - CERP.ST. ALEJOVA VINICAY MARIAN ING.
KOSICE Jantarova ul. BONK MILAN
KOSICE JANTAROVA UL. LAZORCAK RICHARD
KOSICE TOPOLOVA UL. KAPA PRESS,TOPOLOVA UL.
KOSICE OD TERASA-HUMENSKA ANTOLIKOVA HELENA
KOSICE TR.SNP,POSTA 11 MIHOK EMIL
KOSICE HRONSKA UL. BAKOSOVA ANNA
KOSICE TRIEDA SNP 34 KAPA PRESS,SNP-34
KOSICE TR. SNP 61 ANTOLIKOVA HELENA
KOSICE LUNIK II, HRONSKA 14 POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE BRIGADNICKA 2, OC CENTRUM VARGA LADISLAV
KOSICE SAFARIKOVA ULICA KOSTELNIKOVA SILVIA
KOSICE MICHALOVSKA UL. POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE TR.SNP 48 - MAGISTRAT VARGA LADISLAV
KOSICE LUNIK II. CS SLOVNAFT
KOSICE TORYSKA PRI MAGISTRATE FAN FAN S.R.O.
KOSICE BERNOLAKOVA UL. KOSTELNIKOVA SILVIA
KOSICE SAFARIKOVA UL. STANOK 45
KOSICE OD TERASA,LUNIK VII LABAS OC TERASA-L.A.PRESS
KOSICE HRONSKA 10 LABAS OC LUNIK II-L.A.PRESS
KOSICE KOMENSKEHO 32 STANOK 28
KOSICE KOMENSKEHO 47 POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE B.NEMCOVEJ VARGA LADISLAV ing.
KOSICE B.NEMCOVEJ 28 LABAS OC MERKUR-L.A. PRESS
KOSICE GORKEHO UL. SEDLAK LADISLAV ing.
KOSICE TOVARENSKA STANOK 54
KOSICE KOMENSKEHO 49 STANOK 18
KOSICE LETNA UL. PRI PS STANOK 19
KOSICE ALVINCZYHO UL. HINTOSOVA MARIA
KOSICE ZIMNA 16 - TABAK KARABOVA ZUZANA
KOSICE KOMENSKEHO 6 VV TRAFIK,S.R.O.
KOSICE HUTNICKA 1 CS SLOVNAFT
KOSICE OC GRUNT-BILLA, TR.KVP NIC VLADIMIR
KOSICE MYSLAVSKA UL. JACKOVA IVETA
KOSICE HUSKOVA 37 KOSTELNIK FRANTISEK
KOSICE HEMERKOVA KVP STUDENCAN VLADIMIR PHDR.
KOSICE MOSKOVSKA UL. SIKORA MIROSLAV,
KOSICE COTTBUSKA UL. SANDOROVA ZDENKA
KOSICE CS SLOVNAFT, KVP HANZLIKOVA MARTINA
KOSICE ZOMBOVA UL. FAN FAN s.r.o.
KOSICE POLIKLINIKA - KVP BEER PATRIK
KOSICE COTTBUSKA OC KVP 4 SEMANOVA JOLANA
KOSICE WURMOVA BUTALOVA IVICA ING.
KOSICE CORDAKOVA 7 STANOK 7
KOSICE TESCO - HYPERMARKET POLYAK LADISLAV ING.
KOSICE POPRADSKA UL. KAPA PRESS,KAUFLAND
KOSICE KAUFLAND,TORYSKA UL. TABAK LAND s.r.o.
KOSICE JUZNA TRIEDA PRI VSS HAJDUOVA SILVIA
KOSICKA POLIANKA KOSICKA POLIANKA KONDASOVA MARTA
KOSTANY NAD TURCOM KOSTANY NAD TURCOM NAGY NORBERT
KOSTOLISTE KOSTOLISTE PRI SENKU MELICHER MICHAL
KOVACOVA - OKR. ZVOLEN Kupelna ulica Coop Jednota Kovacova 113
KOVARCE NITRIANSKA UL. MIKO-SK, S.R.O.
KOZAROVCE MOTOERST STOP PIVARCI VINCENT-MOTOREST STOP
KOZAROVCE HLAVNA OBEC KOZAROVCE
KRAJNE autobusova stanica Tomkova Miriam
KRALOVA PRI SENCI CENTRUM BOGNAROVA VIERA
KRALOVANY ZELEZNICNA C.1 TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o. RUZOMBEROK
KRALOVSKY CHLMEC HLAVNA UL. STANOK 15
KRALOVSKY CHLMEC HLAVNA /ESPRESSO/ LENART LADISLAV ing.
KRALOVSKY CHLMEC HLAVNA KOPKOVA KATARINA
KRALOVSKY CHLMEC M.R.STEFANIKA LUKACOVA MONIKA
KRALOVSKY CHLMEC KAPUSIANSKA CESTA TITKA TIBOR SLOVNAFT
KRALOVSKY CHLMEC NEMOCNICNA CURMOVA KLARA
KRALOVSKY CHLMEC HLAVNA 6 CURMOVA KLARA
KRASNA VES KRASNA VES PODNIK SLUZIEB POTR/KV
KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU STANICNA KOPASOVA OLGA
KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU 1. MAJA KOVAC EMIL
KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU STRUHY GREGUSOVA EVA
KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU RAZCESTIE BELESOVA MARIA
KREMNICA Dolna c.68/4 Neuschlova Maria
KREMNICA ul.Krizku Coop Jednota Zarnovica
KREMNICA Namestie SNP c.36/1 Sobekova Jarmila
KREMNICA Ceskoslov.armady c. 234 Kuzmicky Radoslav
KREMNICA S.Chalupku c. 314/14 Daxner Jozef
KREMNICA Dolna Murgacova Marcela
KRIVAN Zeleznic.stanica-Krivan Lipnicka Peter
KRIVAN Krivan Coop Jednota-Krivan 135
KROMPACHY HLAVNA NS c.7 HLAVNA KROMPACHY
KROMPACHY PRI MU NS c.11 PRI MU KROMPACHY
KROMPACHY ZELEZNICNA STANICA NS c.21 ZEL.STANICA KROMPACHY
KROMPACHY Hlavna DANAJKOVA MARIA KROMPACHY
KRUPINA Plavarenska c. 1 Coop Jednota-Krup./Plavaren127
KRUPINA Svatotroj.nam. c. 20 Plankenbuchlerova Renata
KRUPINA CSA c. 19 Coop Jednota-OD Krupina 221
KRUPINA Majersky Rad Coop Jednota Krupina 304
KRUPINA Malinovskeho c.5 Coop Jednota-Malinovskeho 107
KRUPINA Stefanikova - Rozvoj Coop Jednota-Rozvoj 110
KRUPINA Zeleznicna 6 Maslikova Bozena
KRUPINA NAM.SNP-SAD Toppres /Krupina, Obchodna
KRUPINA CS.ARMADY Toppres /Krupina, CSA
KRUPINA   TOPPRES/KRUPINA, TESCO
KUTY BRATISLAVSKA 43 HAJKOVA EMILIA
KUTY STEFANIKOVA HNATOVA EVA
KUTY ZELEZNICNA STANICA PALKOVICOVA-LIBUSOVA
KVETOSLAVOV HLAVNA VINCZE PAVOL
KYSAK KYSAK STANOK KYSAK
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO VAJANSKEHO PONISCJAKOVA TATIANA
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO REVOLUCNA ULICA 646/1 LAS ZDENKO
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO BELANSKEHO 207 STALMASKOVA ZUZANA
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO BELANSKEHO MAXIMO-SK, s.r.o.
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO UL.POLSKEHO DLHOMIRA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-12 KNM
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO VAJANSKEHO UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-5 KNM
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO STANICNA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-4 KNM
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO KUKUCINOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-17 KNM
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO NAM.SLOBODY TOPAS s.r.o. ST-8 KNM
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO SLADKOVICOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-20 KNM
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO MATICE SLOVENSKEJ SERIKOVA MARGITA
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO VAJANSKEHO HLAD MIROSLAV ING.
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO ZELEZNICNA STANICA CPG s.r.o.
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO NAMESTIE HLAD MIROSLAV ING.
KYSUCKY LIESKOVEC KYSUCKY LIESKOVEC HLAD MIROSLAV Ing.
LADCE Cementarska 722-BRESMAN s.r.o.
LADOMERSKA VIESKA ul. Priemysselna - 301 Marinec Jaroslav- AGM
LADOMERSKA VIESKA Ladomerska Vieska c.049 Coop Jednota Zarnovica
LAZANY LAZANY DODOK Vladimir 1 ST/LAZANY
LAZANY Lazany COOP JEDNOTA 121 PD,SD LAZANY
LEDNICKE ROVNE Pri zdrav.str./ SUHRADKA SMEHYLOVA Stef. 3 LR/ZUNZ
LEDNICKE ROVNE Namestie 710-BRESMAN s.r.o.
LEFANTOVCE KOPECKA524 LAVOVA SILVIA Ing.
LEFANTOVCE HLAVNA MOLNAR JOZEF
LEHNICE PRI KOSTOLE BIROOVA KATARINA
LEHOTA Hlavna JEDNOTA-SD-LEHOTA 02-494
LEHOTA SKOLSKA ADAMEKOVA GABRIELA
LEHOTA POD VTACNIKOM OBRANCOV MIERU COOP JEDNOTA 020 PD,SD LEH.P.V
LEHOTA POD VTACNIKOM NAMESTIE SNP COOP JEDNOTA 122 PD,SD LEH.P.V
LEHOTA POD VTACNIKOM Namestie SNP 325-BRESMAN s.r.o.
LEHOTKA POD BREHMI LEHOTKA POD BREHMI V OU COOP JEDNOTA ZARNOVICA
LENDAK Lendak BACOVA ANNA LENDAK
LEOPOLDOV Zeleznicna stanica T-press, LEOPOLDOV-ZEL.ST.
LEVICE HLAVNA GECO TABAK spol. s.r.o.
LEVICE L.STURA JMJ-STANICA-LEVICE
LEVICE AUTOBUSOVA STANICA MATUSKA ZOLTAN-STANICA
LEVICE SLADKOVICOVA BOGAR JOZEF-SLADKOVICOVA-3
LEVICE RYBNIKY V. NOV. STANOK HORVATHOVA IVONA
LEVICE KU BRATKE 1-Priemstav SABIKOVA KARIN
LEVICE SNP 15 SABIKOVA KARIN
LEVICE TRIO-NAK.STREDISKO MATUSKA ZOLTAN
LEVICE SARATOVSKA BOGAR JOZEF - 2 LEVICE
LEVICE A.KMETA 42, TABAK NOVINY MARCINEKOVA MAGDALENA
LEVICE RUZOVA JEDNOTA-LV-RUZOVA 11402-11
LEVICE KALNICKA CESTA KRISTOFOVA DARINA Ing.
LEVICE PRIATELSTVA 21 STANCEL PAVOL
LEVICE RYBNIKY 5 CANAKYOVA KATARINA
LEVICE STUROVA 53 BOGAR JOZEF-4
LEVICE MLYN JMJ-MLYN-LEVICE
LEVICE SV. MICHALA MAGATOVA ERIKA
LEVICE SV. MICHALA 24 SEBESTYEN ZOLTAN-I.
LEVICE MLYNSKA, TRAFIKA BOBRIK LADISLAV
LEVICE NAM.SOLTESOVEJ 12 JMJ-MHD-LEVICE
LEVICE L.STURA SEBESTYEN ZOLTAN
LEVICE KU BRATKE ZSILINSZKA KATARINA
LEVICE NADRAZNY RAD-PERON KT LEVICE-ZEL.STANICA-081
LEVICE NADRAZNY RAD MATUSKA ZOLTAN-ST.2 NADR.RAD
LEVICE STUROVA FORGACOVA IVETA†† STUROVA
LEVICE KU BRATKE SABIKOVA KARIN
LEVICE TURECKY RAD 1 ROYAL PRESSHYPERNOVA
LEVICE NA BASTE6 SZECSO STEFAN Ing.TABAK-CORSO
LEVICE KOMENSKEHO ROYAL PRESS-KAUFLAND LEVICE
LEVICE SNP 19 FORGACOVA IVETA†† POLIKL.
LEVICE AE MOCHOVCE RIKON ERNEST
LEVOCA Probstnerova cesta,/NsP/ VOJTUS LADISLAV
LEVOCA Nam. Majstra Pavla STRUBLIK JAROSLAV
LEVOCA STUROVA 19 LABUDOVA Anna
LEVOCA Autobusova stanica HORBAL Alexander
LEVOCA Francisciho TARBAJ RADOSLAV
LEVOCA Zeleznicny riadok Petrisko Miroslav
LEVOCA NAM.MAJSTRA PAVLA NS c.10 NAMESTIE LEVOCA
LEVOCA Francisciho NS c.20 LEVOCA
LEVOCA sidlisko Pri prameni LESKOVSKY JOZEF
LIESTANY LIESTANY NOSKOVA Olga PRED/LIESTANY
LIESTANY Liestany COOP JEDNOTA 038 PD,SD LIES
LIKAVKA Pod Parackou SMIESNA KVETOSLAVA-LIKAVKA
LIPNIK c.27 COOP JEDNOTA PD 009,SD LIPNIK
LIPTOVSKA TEPLICKA Liptovska Teplicka SKOKANOVA DANIELA
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK ul.Hlavna,zast.SAD,Vazec LUCAK ZDENO-L.HRADOK
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK Belanska c.561 VARGOVA GEORGINA- GEVA
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK Zeleznicna stanica TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O -RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK ulica SNP,pri aut.nast TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O-RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK ul. zeleznicna VERCINSKA LUBICA
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK pri poliklinike,LH MOSKALOVA MARIA - AMA-LH
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK Hradna ul. Dubravcova Jana
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK Hradna ulica,pri gymna. KUSTROVA EMILIA - EMI
LIPTOVSKY HRADOK Prekazka 722/A1 PACESA SLAVOMIR - JASPo
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS VESTIBUL NSP PALUDZKA FIALKOVA LENKA
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS pri Supermarkete BILLA DROPPA JAN-TIPTOP-DESIGN
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS PRI SAD RACHMANIN.NAMES. DZUROSKA RASTISLAV REMIO
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS OKOLICNE ONDREJKOVA MARCELA
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS ZIARSKA ULICA CBA VEREX A.s. LIPT.MIKULAS
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS PODBREZINY,JEDNOTA TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HRUSKOVA PODBREZINY II MIKULASOVA MARIANA - DUMA
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS JANOSIKOVA C.7 TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o-RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS ZELEZNICNA STANICA TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS STEFANIKOVA C.7 TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS OD PRIOR TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o. RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS RACHMANINOVO NAMESTIE TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS NAMESTIE OSLOB.59 TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o. RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS Namestie Oslobod.36 DROPPOVA WANDA - L&M
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS NAM.OSLOBODITELOV TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o. RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS UL.1.MAJA TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o RUZOMBEROK
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS Aurela Stodolu c.1797/57 GABOROVA DANA
LIPTOVSKY PETER Pri zastavke SAD 1 DROPPOVA ELENA-EJA-LIPT.PETER
LITAVA Litava PJ 03-123 Coop Jednota Litava 123
LOK KULTURNY DOM LOK MAGYAROVA ERIKA
LUBELA LUBELA C.352 USTREDIE TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
LUBENIK C.151 MEDVEOVA Marta
LUBICA Vrbovska DUCAK JOZEF
LUBIETOVA LUBIETOVA TOPPRES /BB, LUBIETOVA
LUBOCHNA centrum TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
LUCENEC aut.nastupiste-OPATOVA MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Zvolenska MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC   GECO TABAK s.r.o.
LUCENEC Rubanisko II MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Rubanisko II ADAMOVA Zuzana
LUCENEC RubaniskoIII/pri M-MARKET LORINCIKOVA Adriana
LUCENEC Vajanskeho MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Halicska MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Vajanskeho ADAM Jozef
LUCENEC Kubinyiho MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol.s.r.o.
LUCENEC Novohradska/ pri PRIORE LORINCIKOVA Adriana
LUCENEC pri CSOB MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o
LUCENEC Vajanskeho c.2 K - TRAFFIC s.r.o.
LUCENEC Vajanskoho JMK plus s.r.o.
LUCENEC Novohradska MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol.s.r.o.
LUCENEC Zeleznicna 2 LIPNICKOVA Dorota
LUCENEC Filakovska MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o
LUCENEC Vajanskeho MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Namestie rep. MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Nemocnica-Nam.rep. KOMOROVA Maria
LUCENEC Novohradska MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Zeleznicna MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Mierova MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Zel.stanica LORINCIKOVA Adriana
LUCENEC autobusovŖ stanica MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
LUCENEC Masarykova MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol.s.r.o
MACOV MACOV MAGYARICS BRANISLAV - SALIX
MADUNICE Bernolakova,parkovisko Peter Gasper /MADUNICE
MAJCICHOV Majcichov Viera KARELOVA /MAJCICHOV
MAKOV USTREDIE 141 PAVLIK JOZEF
MAKOV USTREDIE C.30 TREBULOVA JAROSLAVA
MALA CAUSA MALA CAUSA 203 CAPRNKOVA JIRINA
MALACKY BERNOLAKOVA ROSKOVA MARTA
MALACKY STUROVA VASKOVA
MALACKY ZAHORACKA RUZA RUDOLF
MALACKY ZAHORACKA PRI AFK BENKOVIC PETER
MALACKY ZAHORACKA 8 BENKOVIC PETER
MALACKY KLASTORNE NAMESTIE ONDRIASOVA DANKA
MALACKY RADLINSKEHO BOREKOVA MARIA
MALACKY NADRAZNA PREVAJOVA
MALACKY DUKELSKYCH HRDINOV MRAZOVA EVA
MALACKY STANOK NA NAMESTI HORVATHOVA DARINA
MALACKY MALACKY PRI OBCHODNO.DOME HORVATHOVA DARINA
MALACHOV Ortutska 94 COOP JEDNOTA MALACHOV c.03-312
MALINOVA MALINOVA BALCIRAKOVA SILVIA ST/NP
MALINOVO PRI AUTOB ZASTAVKE LEKAJ JAK
MANA DOMOVINA 1 SADOVSKA MARIA-MANA SF-GOS
MARCELOVA Zdravotnicka-KRATKE KESY GAL A.ING./MARCELOVA 1/
MARCELOVA RADVANSKA CESTA SENKAROVA MARIA
MARGECANY ZELEZNICNA STANICA NS c.9 MARGECANY
MARKUSOVCE SV.J. NEPOMUCKEHO 422/69 SVAJKA MICHAL
MARTIN PRIEKOPSKA 1 BIZIK MILOS
MARTIN ZELENA 13/3 SCHERER VLADIMIR Ing.
MARTIN ZELENA 11/C KLACAN JAN
MARTIN AURELA STODOLU VOLENTIER JURAJ Ing.
MARTIN A.STODOLU CHLADEKOVA ANNA
MARTIN ALEXIHO BUJDOSOVA LUBICA
MARTIN 29.AUGUSTA C.2 JURCAKOVA ANNA
MARTIN KMETOVA 21 KOSIKOVA DANICA
MARTIN RIADOK 1 TOPAS s.r.o.-ST-8 TRZNICA,MT
MARTIN   HAVELKA MARTIN
MARTIN UL.1CSL.BRIGADY TOPAS s.r.o. ST-23 MT
MARTIN GORKEHO UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-2 MT
MARTIN MEDNANSKEHO 7 TRABALIKOVA ALZBETA
MARTIN MEDNANSKEHO COOP JEDNOTA MARTIN SD
MARTIN STEFUNKOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-10 MT
MARTIN HODZOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-11 MT
MARTIN JILEMNICKEHO FROLOVA MAGDALENA
MARTIN JILEMNICKEHO KUCERA RASTISLAV
MARTIN JILEMNICKEHO FROLO IVAN
MARTIN UL.NOVAKA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-1 MT
MARTIN OSLOBODITELOV TOPAS s.r.o. ST-5 MT
MARTIN GOGOLOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-9 MT
MARTIN KMETOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-12 MT
MARTIN SKULTETYHO UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-18 MT
MARTIN CER.ARMADY TOPAS s.r.o. ST-19 MT
MARTIN KOLLAROVA UL TOPAS s.r.o. ST-21 MT
MARTIN JESENSKEHO UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-24 MT
MARTIN KOHUTOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-15 MT
MARTIN UL.OSLOBODITELOV KEMKA MIROSLAV Ing.
MARTIN SKULTETYHO TOPAS s.r.o. ST-17 MT
MARTIN N.HEJNEJ 5 SVECOVA EDITA
MARTIN JESENSKEHO DOTKOVA ERIKA
MARTIN M.R.STEFANIKA 27 TOPAS s.r.o. ST-25 MT
MARTIN KOHUTOVA TOMCIK PETER
MARTIN BERNOLAKA KONIAROVA MONIKA
MARTIN UL.N.HEJNEJ SILVESTROVA ANNA
MARTIN PLTNIKY 2 TOPAS s.r.o. ST-13MT
MARTIN OD HYPERMARKET TESCO MACEGA MILOS Ing.
MATUSKOVO AUTOBUSOVA STANICA FAPO 8 SPOL.S R.O.
MEDVEDOV C.D.185 TAKACS MICHAL
MEDZEV KOVACSKA UL. STANOK MEDZEV
MEDZIBROD HLAVNA 34-PRI ZEL.STANICI Hrkova Anna
MEDZILABORCE NAM. WARHOLU KAPA DAB s.r.o -P065 MEDZILABO
MELCICE - LIESKOVE Namestie 802-BRESMAN s.r.o.
MICHALANY PREDAJNA ZDRAV.STREDISKO TOMASCIK ROLAND
MICHALOVCE TOPOLIANSKA 130 LAZAR JOZEF ING.
MICHALOVCE HUMENSKA HYPERNOVA MICHALOVCE
MICHALOVCE NAM. OSLOBODITELOV STANOK 2
MICHALOVCE UL. PROF. HLAVACA STANOK 7
MICHALOVCE KAUFLAND GECO TABAK,s.r.o.MICHALOVCE
MICHALOVCE MASARYKOVA UL. STANOK 11
MICHALOVCE TOVARENSKA 2 KOLESAR ALBERT ING.
MICHALOVCE OD DODO SIROCHMAN VILIAM
MICHALOVCE UL.MOUSSONA CICAKOVA AGATA
MICHALOVCE PSYCHIATRICKA NEMOCNICA IVANCOVA EVA ING.
MICHALOVCE ZELEZNICNA STANICA MARGOVA ZDENKA - ZS
MICHALOVCE NAM.OSLOBODITELOV 17 CLARUS-PRESS S.R.O.
MICHALOVCE OBRANCOV MIERU MARGOVAMI 5- MMB
MICHALOVCE NAM.OSLOBODITELOV-JALTA CLARUS-PRESS S.R.O.
MICHALOVCE KOSTOLNE NAMESTIE CLARUS-PRESS S.R.O.
MICHALOVCE PREDAJNA EFTINO KRIZAK MARIAN PHDR
MICHALOVCE STANOK STRANANY BINDAS JAN
MICHALOVCE ZEMPLINSKA ADAMCIK PAVOL
MICHALOVCE ZVONCEKOVA 2 KUBICOVA RUZENA,KONECNA 10
MICHALOVCE MOCARIANSKA SIMKO DUSAN ING.
MICHALOVCE NAD LABORCOM 14 LABAS OC STRANANY - L.A.PRESS
MICHALOVCE OPROTI OD DPDO PLICOVA JANA MGR.
MICHALOVCE HOLLEHO 700/67 IMLEJOVA VIERA
MICHALOVCE HOLLEHO 40 DZUPPOVA EVA
MICHALOVCE HOLLEHO NEMET JOZEF ING
MICHALOVCE RAZUSOVA UL.,ST.D O N A TEREZKOVA GABRIELA
MICHALOVCE OKRUZNA FILOVA GABRIELA
MICHALOVCE SPITALSKA UL. PAVLOVA MARTA
MICHALOVCE KRYMSKA STANOK 3
MICHALOVCE SPITALSKA UL. RUSKOVSKA ALENA
MICHALOVCE STEFANIKOVA MARGOVA ZDENKA
MICHALOVCE HOLLEHO 48 MESAROSOVA IVETA
MICHALOVCE HOLLEHO 60 JVP SPOL. S.R.O.
MICHALOVCE SVERMOVA 11 MESAROSOVA IVETA
MICHALOVCE TESCO-PREDAJNA MACEGA MILOS ING.
MICHALOVCE UZHORODSKA 23 MAZUROVA JANA
MICHALOVCE SVERMOVA,POTR. BALA SYTELI S.R.O. JEVCAK JAROSLAV
MICHALOVCE OSLOBODITELOV PASTIRIKOVA IVETA MGR.
MICHALOVCE KAPUSIANSKA LACHYTA JAROSLAV
MICHALOVCE SPITALSKA 2 KUNDROVA TATIANA
MICHALOVCE SELEZIANOV URBAN MARIAN
MLYNCEKY Mlynceky 56 VOJTASSAK MIROSLAV MLYNCEKY
MNICHOVA LEHOTA Mn.Leh.206, autobus.zast. FERO RudolfPOTR/MNICH.LEHOTA
MNISEK NAD HNILCOM Smolnicka HIRSCHOVA RENATA MNISEK n/H
MOCENOK UL.SV. GORAZDA BARTA ANDREJ 6
MOCENOK NAD IHRISKOM SIMKOVA JAROSLAVA
MOCENOK SV.GORAZDA LENCSESOVA VERONIKA
MODRA Dukelska ul. 222301 MODRA 1
MODRA SNP KERN JAROSLAV
MODRY KAMEN Marianske namestie 596 BALO Marian Ing.
MOJMIROVCE HLAVNA BARTA ANDREJ-ABAR-MOJMIROVCE
MOJMIROVCE HLAVNA 932 KOBLOSOVA ANDRUSKOVA MARCELA
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU HVIEZDOSLAVOVA DEDINSKA KATARINA MOLD.1
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU BATALOSOVA UL. TOTHOVA RENATA MOLD.3
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU SEVERNA UL. SZABOOVA EDITA
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU NAM. MIERU BERESOVA ALZBETA
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU HORSKA 58 GUFERO VELKOOBCHOD MOLDAVA N/B
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU CSA 35NOVA POLIKLINIKA KIRNAK ZUZANA
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU SAD MOLDAVA N/BODVOU PIGA LADISLAV
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU HLAVNA 2 PERLIKOVA IVETA
MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU KALVINSKA KEPESOVA MARIA
MORAVANY NAD VAHOM Kostolecka,pri obecnom ur Orviska Eliska
MORAVSKE LIESKOVE Mor.Lieskove 1200 Hargas Jan, ing.
MORAVSKY SVATY JAN MORAVSKY JAN-NAMESTIE HUSKOVA JOZEFINA
MOSOVCE KOLLAROVO NAM. ZAJVALD JOZEF
MOSTOVA NOVA UL. DUDAS IMRICH -MEDIA TRAFIK
MOTESICE Machnacska-aut.zast.131 TINAKOVA AlenaST/MTSCE
MURAN namestie KRAJNAKOVA Jana
MYJAVA ul.Prvej SNR 203 Universalpress s.r.o.
MYJAVA Stefanika 230 Universalpress s.r.o.
MYJAVA 1.maja 234 Universalpress s.r.o
MYJAVA Novomestka 233 UNIVERSALPRESS s.r.o.
MYJAVA Staromyjavska 235 Universalpress s.r.o.
MYJAVA nam.Stefanika 205 Universalpress s.r.o.
MYJAVA Stefanikova 300 KAPA-IMPULZ s.r.o. Myjava
MYTNA Mytna 268 PALUCH Marek
MYTO POD DUMBIEROM MYTO Majer Miroslav
MYTO POD DUMBIEROM MYTO C.107 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
NACINA VES SARATOVSKA JUH I. JANKOVICOVA ANNA ST/TN
NADLICE Obecny urad TOMKA MARIAN
NALEPKOVO NALEPKOVO NS c.32 NALEPKOVO
NAMESTOVO NASTUPISTE SAD TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
NAMESTOVO HVIEZDOSLAVOVO NAMESTIE TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
NAMESTOVO A.BERNOLAKA TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
NAMESTOVO NO,pri NS oproti MAKYTE KRAMARCIKOVA MARIA
NAMESTOVO ul.SEVERNA c.998,NO POLYSPOL,S.R.O.
NANA MADACHOVA 32 KHELIOVA GABRIELA
NEDASOVCE HLAVNA COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD NED.
NEDED PRI TRZNICI SOVIKOVA ZANETA 2
NEDOZERY - BREZANY HVIEZDOSLAVOVA COOP JEDNOTA 052 PD,SD NEDOZER
NEDOZERY - BREZANY V.B.NEDOZERSKEHO COOP JEDNOTA 054 PD,SD NEDOZER
NEDOZERY - BREZANY NEDOZERSKEHO 23/45 KONOVA SONA ST
NEMSOVA DVORECKA 1 VAVRUS KAMIL ST/NEMSOVA
NEMSOVA LUBORCIANSKA 716/11 ZDROJ-VOPO 030 POT/NEMSOVA
NEMSOVA HORNOV KOZAK Jaroslav ST/NEMSOVA
NEMSOVA J.Palu 801-BRESMAN s.r.o.
NESLUSA NESLUSA/CENTRUM/ KUBALA PETER
NESVADY POLIKLINIKA - LEKAREN FEKETE Ferdinand -VIRGINIA 69
NESVADY NAM.SLOBODY BARTA 7
NESVADY KALINCIAKOVA 1 JUNGLE BOOK, S.R.O. 1.
NITRA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA 2 SESYS s.r.o.
NITRA JURKOVICOVA TRUCHLA HELENA - ROVOTA
NITRA JURKOVICOVA TOMASOVIC PETER-TABAK
NITRA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA PODCHODY STAROVICOVA JANA
NITRA BETHOVENOVA 664/22 JEDNOTA-SD-BETHOVENOVA 11-435
NITRA KMETOVA KUNKELOVA IVETA
NITRA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA JEDNOTA-SD-HVIEZDOSLAV. 11-439
NITRA PETZWALOVA 54 JEDNOTA-SD-PETZWALOVA-NITRA-11
NITRA MAX CHRENOVA GECO TABAK spol. s r.o.
NITRA CHRENOVSKA JEDNOTA-SD COOP TERNO NITRA
NITRA NABREZIE MLADEZE LAVO JURAJ Ing.
NITRA SLAMCIKOVEJ 1 JEDNOTA-SD-SUPERSAM-CHR.09-541
NITRA B.S. TIMRAVY SVANCAROVA JAROSLAVA
NITRA L.OKANIKAU BOJDU ROYAL PRESS - LENCES
NITRA L. OKANIKA JEDNOTA-SD-L.OKANIKA 11-383
NITRA BOHUNOVA 1 LEHOTAKOVA INGRID
NITRA DUMBIERSKA JEDNOTA-SD-DUMBIERSKA-11 063
NITRA Vystavna 6 ROYAL PRESS - LIPA
NITRA DLHA PRI PAPUCI HLAVATA ZUZANA
NITRA STUROVA TOMASOVIC PETER-DOMAT
NITRA FARSKA 37 MACEGA MILOS Ing.
NITRA AUTOBUSOVA STANICA ROYAL PRESS - POLYGON
NITRA STANICNA 6 ZATKO ANTON Ing.
NITRA JEDALEN - KRAJSKY URAD AGENTURA K + K, spol. s.r.o.
NITRA RAZUSOVA AGENTURA K + K, spol. s.r.o.
NITRA NOVOZAMOCKA 45 JEDNOTA-SD-HOR.KRSKANY 11-207
NITRA NOVOZAMOCKA JEDNOTA-SD DOL.KRSKANY 11-205
NITRA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA 2 SESYS s.r.o.
NITRA KAUFLAND HVIEZDOSLAVOVA ROYAL PRESS KAUFLAND NITRA
NITRA JURKOVICOVA MOTUZ STANISLAV
NITRA JURKOVICOVA KT NITRA-JURKOVICOVA-049
NITRA SKULTETYHO GREGOR IVAN ING.
NITRA CENTRO CHRENOVA ROYAL PRESS CENTRO
NITRA MAX CHRENOVA ROYAL PRESS MAX
NITRA ZUPNE NAM. KT NITRA-ZUPNE NAMESTIE-041
NITRA MOSTNA 39 KT NITRA-MOSTNA-039
NITRA Progres SVECOVA MELANIA†† NITRA
NITRA VÝSTAVNA HLAVATA ZUZANA-VYSTAVNA
NITRA DAMBORSKEHO037 KT NITRA-DAMBORSKEHO-037
NITRA STEFANIKOVA MORAVCIK FRANTISEK
NITRA STEFANIKOVA TR. PUKACOVA SILVIA
NITRA COBORIHO BIHARIOVA HELENA
NITRA FRANA MOJTU 1 KT NITRA-FR.MOJTU-035
NITRA STEFANIKOVA 3 VELKOPR.USPECH 053 CASOPISY
NITRA SVATOPLUKOVE NAM. KT NITRA-SVATOPL.NAM.-DAB-053
NITRA STEFANIKOVA 14 KT NITRA-STEF.DOM MODY-055
NITRA STEFANIKOVA KRIVOSIKOVA BOZENA KVETY
NITRA STANICNA 050 KT NITRA-SAD-050
NITRA SPITALSKA 043 KT NITRA-NEMOCNICA-043
NITRA KALVARSKA1 PLANKOVA MARIA
NITRA STEFANIKOVA ZIAK DEZIDER
NITRA PAROVSKA ROYAL PRESS - PAROVCE
NITRA NABR. MLADEZE ROYAL PRESS - INTERHOTEL
NITRA DLHA PSOTA JAROSLAV
NITRA STEFANIKOVA 15 ROYAL PRESS - ESO
NITRA PALARIKOVA ROYAL PRESS - PALARIKOVA
NITRA STEFANIKOVA ROYAL PRESS - KIOSK
NITRA STEFANIKOVA VALENTINYOVA ANNA
NITRIANSKA STREDA NITR.STREDA 158 MICUDOVA MARIA
NITRIANSKE PRAVNO DLHA DODOK Milan 2 ST/NIT.PRAV.
NITRIANSKE PRAVNO NAMESTIE SNP HLAVENKA Michal ST/NP
NITRIANSKE PRAVNO SNP COOP JEDNOTA 077 PD,SD N.PRAVN
NITRIANSKE RUDNO HLAVNA ZELENAKOVA Alena ST/NIT.RUD
NITRIANSKE RUDNO HLAVNA COOP JEDNOTA 073 PD,SD N.RUDNO
NITRIANSKE SUCANY C.308 COOP JEDNOTA PD 031,SD NI.SUC.
NITRIANSKE SUCANY ZAHUMNIE 432 COOP JEDNOTA PD 072,SD N.SUC.
NITRICA C.488 COOP JEDNOTA PD 071,SD NITRICA
NIZNA - OKR. TVRDOSIN pri KOVOPOLE,NIZNA KUFOVA ZDENA - YELIZ
NIZNA - OKR. TVRDOSIN PREDAJNA NOVA DOBA NIZNA KLIMCIKOVA KATARINA
NIZNA MYSLA NIZNA MYSLA MITROVA MARIA
NIZNY HRABOVEC NIZNY HRABOVEC BURASOVA VIERA
NIZNY ZIPOV STANOK NIZNY ZIPOV JARECKA MARIA
NOVA BANA pri HLAVNEJ ul. MARUSKA MARIO - ASPENOIL
NOVA BANA NABREZNA TUZINSKA KARIN
NOVA BANA SKOLSKA MULLER MILAN
NOVA BANA BREHY 28 KRAL LUDOVIT
NOVA BANA CINTORINSKA TUZINSKA KARIN-CINTORINSKA
NOVA BANA NAMESTIE SLOBODY TUZINSKA KARIN-NAM.SLOBODY
NOVA BANA BANICKE NAMESTIE TUZINSKA KARIN-DISKONT
NOVA BYSTRICA NOVA BYSTRICA SADIBOL DUSAN
NOVA DEDINA c.58 SEBOVA MARIA
NOVA DUBNICA Nova ul. pri kult.dome HALOVA Alena POT/KOLACIN
NOVA DUBNICA KOLACIN 214 KUBASCIKOVA MARTA POTR/KOL
NOVA DUBNICA UL. SNP ROSA FRIDRICH CS NDCA
NOVA DUBNICA L.STURA 633/37 ZDROJ-VOPO 074 POT/NDCA
NOVA DUBNICA MIEROVE NAM.12 GRANITZ Milan ST/N.Dca 4433900
NOVA DUBNICA SNP 9 GRANITZOVA Anna ST/N.Dca
NOVA DUBNICA Mierove namestie GRANITZOVA ANNA 2 ST N.DCA
NOVA DUBNICA TRENCIANSKA 764 MILOSEVOVA ZdenaST/ND
NOVA DUBNICA KPT.NALEPKU MIKLOVICOVA ANNA POT./N.D.
NOVA DUBNICA SNP SCHULZOVA RENATA ST / N.D.
NOVA DUBNICA Mierove namestie 611-BRESMAN s.r.o.
NOVA LUBOVNA Lanskronska pri c.skole RELOVSKA VIERA
NOVA VIESKA C.D.54 BERNATHOVA ILDIKO
NOVAKY MLADEZE DURJAK Peter 6 ST/PD
NOVAKY Lelovce autobus.zastavka ORSULOVA MIROSLAVA 1 ST/NKY
NOVAKY STUROVA COOP JEDNOTA 196 PD,SD NKY
NOVAKY NAMESTIE SNP HAI TRAN DINHSTNKY
NOVAKY NCHZ STEFANIKOVA ORSULOVA MIROSLAVA 2 ST/NKY
NOVAKY S N P 307-BRESMAN s.r.o.
NOVAKY Stefanikova -pri NCHZ 308-BRESMAN s.r.o.
NOVAKY G.Kostala 316-BRESMAN s.r.o.
NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM 1.maja 2 Pavlech Jaroslav
NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM Ctiborova 310 KAPA-IMPULZ s.r.o. Myjava
NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM Javorina 226 Universalpress s.r.o.
NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM Zel.stanica 211 Universalpress s.r.o.
NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM Stefanikova 311 KAPA-IMPULZ s.r.o. Myjava
NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM Tematinska 27 Supermarket N.Mesto/V.
NOVE ZAMKY Vypalisko 41 BUCEK TIBOR
NOVE ZAMKY NABREZNA ul.C.K. BASTOVANSKY MARIAN ING. 2
NOVE ZAMKY Nabrezna ul. BASTOVANSKY Marian Ing.
NOVE ZAMKY NABREZNA POTR. SAMA BASTOVANSKY MARIAN ING. 9
NOVE ZAMKY T.VANSOVEJ ZAMBOOVA BEATA ING.
NOVE ZAMKY G.BETHLENA 10 HUDECOVA Helena 2 Ing.
NOVE ZAMKY T. Vansovej BUKOROVA GABRIELA
NOVE ZAMKY JAZDECKA HUDECOVA Helena 1 Ing.
NOVE ZAMKY ANDOVSKA cesta pri Same BASTOVANSKA ALZBETA 3
NOVE ZAMKY Hypernova-Nove Zamky GG TABAK BARCZI a.s.2
NOVE ZAMKY KAPISZTORIHO BASTOVANSKY MARIAN Ing. 3
NOVE ZAMKY Bitunkova 13 KECSKES LADISLAV
NOVE ZAMKY Petofiho HLOZAKOVA LUCIA 2
NOVE ZAMKY VARADYHO FALUDIOVA Edita 1
NOVE ZAMKY T.G. MASARYKA KOVACSOVA ZUZANA
NOVE ZAMKY Bitunkova ul. 222602 NOVE ZAMKY 8
NOVE ZAMKY SLOVENSKA NITRA ZDROJ A.S.1.
NOVE ZAMKY Komarnanska 24 HRUSKOVA ERIKA
NOVE ZAMKY T.G.MASARYKA VERSEGHY Gabriel 1
NOVE ZAMKY ZELEZ. STANICA BORIKOVA IVETA
NOVE ZAMKY ZELEZ. STANICA JELLA spol.s.r.o 1.
NOVE ZAMKY Zeleznicna stan. 222601 NOVE ZAMKY 1
NOVE ZAMKY L.Stura FALUDIOVA Edita 2
NOVE ZAMKY L.STURA HLOZAKOVA LUCIA 1
NOVE ZAMKY MICHALSKA BASTA COOP JEDNOTA N.Z.sp.druzst.1.
NOVE ZAMKY Hlavne namestie BASTOVANSKY MARIAN Ing. 4
NOVE ZAMKY TURECKA HUDECOVA Helena 3 Ing.
NOVE ZAMKY Safarikova ul. TINAK ZDENKO
NOVE ZAMKY KOMARNANSKA 20 HRUZOVA ALZBETA
NOVE ZAMKY L.Stura BASTOVANSKY MARIAN Ing. 8
NOVOT NOVOT C.269,potravin.POLY BULAKOVA VIKTORIA - NOVOT
OBYCE CINTORINSKA 204 JURIK MILOS - SIMA
OCOVA 1.maja Coop Jednota-Ocova 143
OCOVA SNP Lalikova Maria
OKOC HLAVNA RAMPASKO JULIUS 2
OMSENIE Pri obecnom urade SANDORA Miroslav 3 ST/TPCE
OPATOVCE NAD NITROU C.125 CHUDA MIROSLAVAST
ORECHOVA POTON ZOXO PRESS ORBAN PETER - ZOXO PRESS
OSCADNICA USTREDIE 1343 NAJDEKOVA TEREZIA
OSLANY NAMESTIE SLOBODY PLACHA ALENA
OSTROV - OKR. PIESTANY Ostrov 287 Marian Madunicky
PALARIKOVO JEDNOTA -OPROTI KULT.DOMU BARTA ANDREJ 4
PALARIKOVO Remeselnicka 1 LENKA, s r.o.
PANOVCE PANOVCE JAMBOROVA ALENA
PARTIZANSKA LUPCA PARTIZAN.LUPCA NAMESTIE TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
PARTIZANSKE TESCO MACEGA MILOS ING.
PARTIZANSKE LUHY II. KOVACIKOVA MARTA-LUHY II.
PARTIZANSKE HRNCIRIKOVA KOVACIKOVA MARTA-HRNCIRIKOVA
PARTIZANSKE UL. 1. MAJA MACEGOVA EMILIA
PARTIZANSKE 1.MAJA GAJDOS BORIS1.maja PARTIZ.
PARTIZANSKE GEN.SLOBODU 1808 VAVRO AUGUSTIN
PARTIZANSKE UL.GENER-SVOBODU LOSONSKA ALENA
PARTIZANSKE VELKA OKRUZNA 1128/42 DURISOVA EVA
PARTIZANSKE MALA OKRUZNA, LUHY II CIZMAROVADARINA - LUHY
PARTIZANSKE NADRAZNA 1071/26 HUDECKOVA VIERA
PARTIZANSKE KOMENSKEHO 24 KAJAN JAN - AJDA
PARTIZANSKE FRANA KRALA KOBIDOVA EVA
PARTIZANSKE SIMONOVIANSKA 1119 VACKO JOZEF Ing.
PARTIZANSKE NOVA UL. STRUHAR TOMAS
PARTIZANSKE MALINOVSKEHO KOPECKA SONA
PARTIZANSKE MALINOVSKEHO-SIPOK ZDYCHAVSKY ROMAN
PARTIZANSKE MOSTOVA 58 STASTNY STEFAN
PARTIZANSKE NAM. SNP 820 GODOROVA GABRIELA
PARTIZANSKE NAM. SNP 1 KRASULA JURAJ
PATA PAROVSKA HERCEG VLADIMIR
PAVLOVCE NAD UHOM KOSTOLNE NAM.4 HORNAK MARIAN
PETROVA VES Hlavna 172 Pochyly Ondrej
PEZINOK 1.MAJA TARABEK MAROS 3
PEZINOK BRATISLAVSKA CESTA BENKO Ludovit 4 "TRAFIKA"
PEZINOK SENKVICKA KRIZ. ZDRUZENIE BILCIK -CIFERSKY
PEZINOK Zeleznic.stanica 222312 PEZINOK 3
PEZINOK HOLUBYHO 69 TARABEK MAROS 2
PEZINOK TESCO GG TABAK BARCZI a.s. TESCO
PEZINOK SUROVOVA UL. BENKO ROMAN
PEZINOK SVATOPLUKOVA TARABEK MAROS 1
PEZINOK Radnicne nam. 222314 PEZINOK 4
PEZINOK STEFANIKOVA 20 222315 PEZINOK 5
PEZINOK HYPENOV GG TABAK BARCZI a.s. HYPERNOVA
PEZINOK RAZUSOVA BENKO LUDOVIT 3
PIESTANY 8.maja - pri potravinach T-press,PIESTANY-8.MAJA
PIESTANY A. Trajan - aut.zastavka T-press,PIESTANY-A.TRAJANA
PIESTANY SAD - aut. stanica T-press,PIESTANY-SAD
PIESTANY A.Hlinku 8-aut.zastavka Zuzana Koppova
PIESTANY pri OD Kocka T-press,PIESTANY-PRI KOCKE
PIESTANY Sindelarova-pri kostole T-press,PIESTANY-SINDELAROVA
PIESTANY Winterova Mario Rusnak
PIESTANY Kollarova 17 Janka Rusnakova
PIESTANY Razusova-pri hot.Satelit Chalupkova Daniela
PIESTANY Nitrianska- parkovisko T-press,PIESTANY-NITRIANSKA
PIESTANY Nitrianska-autob.zastavka Valeria Holanova
PIESTANY Vajanskeho nab.-pri moste T-press,PIESTANY-VAJ.NABREZIE
PIESTANY Vazska 2 Lajcha Robert
PIESTANY sad A.Kmeta c.9 Anna Drskova
PIESTANY Winterova-pesia zona T-press,PIESTANY-WINTEROVA
PIESTANY v Kauflande T-press, PIESTANY - KAUFLAND
PIESTANY A.Hlinku - obchod.dom T-press,PIESTANY-OD PRIOR
PIESTANY v Tescu T-press,Piestany-Tesco
PLAVEC Nam.SNP pred nakup.stred. SOLTYS Milan PLAVEC
PLAVECKY STVRTOK PLAVECKY ZEL.STANICA HORVATHOVA DARINA
PLAVNICA NS PLAVNICA SOLTYS MILAN
PLECHOTICE PLECHOTICE ILKOVA ALENA
PLESIVEC PLESIVEC STANOK 18
PLESIVEC PLESIVEC CSIK ATTILA
PLIESOVCE Namestie SNP c. 256 Tesar Lubomir
PLIESOVCE Nam. SNP Coop Jednota-Pliesovce 151
PLIESOVCE Skolska 28 Malatincova Diana
POBEDIM Pobedim Lednicka Dana
PODBIEL nŖmestie, PODBIEL SITEKOVA MARTA
PODBIEL pila PODBIEL-smer ZUBEREC KULASNIKOVA GABRIELA -PS ELA
PODBREZOVA KOLKAREN 14 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
PODBREZOVA KOLKARENC.179-POD KUPALIS FATUNOVA ELENA
PODBREZOVA Stiavnicka c.181 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
PODBREZOVA SLADKOVICOVA TOPPRES /Podbrezova
PODHAJSKA KUPALISKO CSERHELYIOVA JARMILA Mgr.
PODHAJSKA Podhajska 181 KOVACOVA ALENA - ALENA
PODHAJSKA PRI ZEL.STANICI NAVOJSKY IGOR
PODLUZANY - OKR. BANOV.N/BEBR c.41 GUSMANOVA Slavia PRED/PODLUZ.
PODLUZANY - OKR. BANOV.N/BEBR PODLUZANY COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD PODL
PODOLIE L. Stura Bobocka Danka
PODOLINEC Marianske nam. 4 HANECAK Jozef
POHORELA NOVA C.391 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
POHRANICE pRI POHOSTINSTVE GALOVA ELEONORA
POHRONSKY RUSKOV HLAVNA LEVICKY ARTUR A & K MARKET
POLOMKA Osloboditelov Ocelova Anna
POLTAR Zeleznicna ul. MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
POLTAR Zeleznicna VEGH Julius
POLTAR Sklarska JANOVA Maria
POLTAR Slobody MORHACOVA Adelaida
POLUVSIE C.252/146 COOP JEDNOTA PD 055,SD POLUVS.
POPRAD Banicka FRANICKA ANNA ING.
POPRAD pri zast. MHD Moyzesova SKOKANOVA Katarina
POPRAD Suchonova KUNOVA Ludmila
POPRAD v Kauflande GECO TABAK, s.r.o.
POPRAD Svatoplukova Bukovinsky Marian
POPRAD Tomasikova 2 COOP JEDNOTA POPRAD S.D.
POPRAD Uherova IMRICHOVA ANNA
POPRAD Sv. Egidia MILANIAK MILAN
POPRAD Nam.sv.Egidia 39/17 MURIN LUDOVIT
POPRAD Namestie SV.Egidia 124 OBCHODNY DOM PRIOR POPRAD,a.s.
POPRAD NAM.SV.EGIDIA 61/26 PAVLOVICOVA ANDREA
POPRAD Stefanikova STANOK PRI POSTE
POPRAD Partizanska INTREX TRADING, S.R.O.
POPRAD Partizanska 32 COOP JEDNOTA POPRAD s.druzstv
POPRAD Siroka Simonov Jozef
POPRAD Wolkerova Podolsky Mikulas
POPRAD Lidicka, Matejovce BUDZAKOVA MARIA
POPRAD BAJKALSKA NS c.10 BAJKALSKA PP
POPRAD L.SVOBODU NS c.33 L.SVOBODU PP
POPRAD UL.CURIE NS c.35 UL.CURIE PP
POPRAD JESENNA NS c.39 JESENNA PP
POPRAD TAJOVSKEHO FABIANOVA TEREZIA
POPRAD OS SLOVENKA - VECIERKA KUBICAR VLADIMIR
POPRAD POPRAD, TESCO MACEGA MILOS ING.
POPRAD ul.L.Svobodu SIMONOV JOZEF
POPRAD Dlhe hony NS OC MAX POPRAD
POPRAD PARTIZANSKA NS c.7 PARTIZANSKA PP
POPRAD Dostojevskeho NS PODCHOD PP
POPRAD BANICKA NS NEMOCNICA PP
POPRAD wolkerova NS c.1 ZEL.STANICA PP
POPRAD PODTATRANSKA c.3 NS c.3 PODTATRANSKA PP
POPRAD Wolkerova NS c.31 SAD PP
POPRAD Velicke namestie NS c.32 VELKA PP
POPRAD WOLKEROVA NS AUT.STANICA PP
POPRAD FRANA KRALA 11 MB MEDIA s.r.o.
POPRAD Frana Krala 15 KESSEL JAROSLAV
POPRAD ALLENDEHO NS c.30 MATEJOVCE
POPROC - OKR. KOSICE-OKOLIE BREZOVA 3 GRABANOVA BOZENA
PORUBA c.120 COOP JEDNOTA PD 214,SD PORUBA
PORUBA Poruba COOP JEDNOTA 051 PD,SD PORUBA
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA HOTEL MANIN MIZERIK RADOVAN
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SNP 1911/429 TOPAS s.r.o.-HYPERTESCO,P.BYST
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA STRED 39 HUJOVA HELENA
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SLADKOVICOVA 369 PROSNAN ADRIAN
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA M.R.STEFANIKA 13 PROSNAN ADRIAN
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA ZELEZNICNA STANICA SIMICKOVA LUBICA
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SPORTOVCOV TOPAS s.r.o.-ST-7 SAD,P.BYST.
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA CENTRUM 3/5 C.1 ABEL MIROSLAV Ing.
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA CENTRUM 14/19 HUDECOVA IVANA
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SLOVENSKYCH PORTIZANOV ABEL MIROSLAV Ing.
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA LANSKA 13 PROSNAN ADRIAN
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA LANSKA ABEL MIROSLAV Ing.
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA LANSKA BLAHUT JURAJ Ing.
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA KUZMANYHO UL TOPAS s.r.o. ST-8 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA PRI DOME KULTURY PROSNAN ADRIAN
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA OBCHODNA TEPLANOVA MARIA
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA STEFANIKA 161 PROSNAN ADRIAN
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA OBCHODNA UL TOPAS s.r.o. ST-3 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA M.R.STEFANIKA SMEHYLOVA STEFANIA Ing.
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA ROBOTNICKA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-1 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA ROBOTNICKA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-4 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SPORTOVCOV SMEHYLOVA STEFANIA Ing.
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA PRI POSTE TOPAS s.r.o. ST-6 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SLOVENSKYCH PARTIZANOV TOPAS s.r.o. ST-9 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA LANSKA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-2 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SIDLISKO HLINY TOPAS s.r.o. ST-5 PB
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA NEMOCNICNA 986 ROJKOVA EVA
POVAZSKA BYSTRICA SNP-DOM SLUZIEB ILGOVA ANNA
POZDISOVCE POZDISOVCE POCHYLY PETER
PRAKOVCE Prakovce GRANCAJ JOZEF PRAKOVCE
PRASICE HLAVNA KAVO SK s.r.o.
PRAVENEC Pravenec c. 277 KOZAK JULIUS 4 POT/PRAVENEC
PRAVENEC PRAVENEC 101 RENDEKOVA MARGITA PRED.
PRAVENEC Pravenec COOP JEDNOTA 076 PD,SD PRAVEN
PRAZNOVCE REZUTOVA 315 HAMARA VLADIMIR
PREDAJNA BECOV C.141 FATUNOVA ELENA
PREDAJNA NAMESTIE C.90 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
PREDAJNA Podhradok 334 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZ
PRESELANY SKOLSKA100 MOSAT LUBOMIR
PRESELANY SNP 285 CANDRAKOVA ANNA
PRESOV HLAVNA UL. 80 KAPA PO-P079 HLAVNA SCHODIKY
PRESOV MASARYKOVA -POZEMSTAV KAPA PO-P078 MASARYKOVA 2
PRESOV HLAVNA UL. 45 KAPA PO-P076 KNIHA
PRESOV HLAVNA BUCKOVA ANSTAZIA
PRESOV HLAVNA SCERBAK MILANDK ROH
PRESOV NAM.LEGIONAROV DIVIZIA STUCKO JOZEF - ANAS
PRESOV SLOVENSKA SOTIK JAN- SOTEX
PRESOV PRESOV EXNAROVA PELAKOVA VIERA BIANCA EXNAROVA
PRESOV PRESOV BRATISLAVSKA PELAKOVA VIERA BIANCA BRATIS
PRESOV ELAN FILIPOVA EMILIA†† II
PRESOV OPAL KAPA PO-PO22 OPAL
PRESOV MIRKA NESPORA KAPA DAB MIRKA NESPORA
PRESOV LEVOCSKA PELAK PAVOL - KALEP
PRESOV SIDL. II -CENTRAL KAPA PO-P080 CENTRAL
PRESOV VOLGOGRADSKA KAPA PO-P074 DRUZBA
PRESOV SIDL.III CENTRUM LEKAREN KAPA PO-P073 LEKAREN
PRESOV SABINOVSKA 23 LOPOTOVA SIMONA
PRESOV PROSTEJOVSKA CURILLOVA TATIANNA
PRESOV LEVOCSKA SCERBAK MILAN†† LEVOCSKA
PRESOV PAVLOVICOVO NAMESTIE KAPA DAB PO-P036 POVLOVIC.NAM.
PRESOV VUKOV PRESOV BACA STEFAN
PRESOV HOLLEHO UL. KAPA PO-P087 HOLLEHO
PRESOV HOLLEHO STURAKOVA ADRIANA NEMOCNICA
PRESOV VOLGOGRADSKA SKOCEJ LUKAS
PRESOV OKRUZNA 1 KAPA DAB PO-PO OKRUZNA
PRESOV ZEL. STANICA KAPA DAB PO-P032 ZELEZ.STANICA
PRESOV SPORT SOLIVAR SCERBAK MILAN SPORT
PRESOV PROSTEJOVSKA 45 KAPA PO-P086 PROSTEJOVSKA
PRIBETA SKOLSKA UL. 15 TELEDOM-PRIBETA N.O.2003
PRIBETA PRIBETA PRI OU BARTA 8
PRIEVIDZA S. Chalupku GRAJZOVA EVA ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA M.R.STEFANIKA,KINO BANIK IZOVA Lubica 1 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA STEFANIKA NOVAK PETER 5ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA STEFANIKA PANIS Miroslav 1 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Ciglianska cesta 9 KOZAK JULIUS 3 POT/PD
PRIEVIDZA ul. Kosovska MICHALEK Miroslav 1 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Misika RAJCOK JAN ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA SAFARIKA BAKYTOVA Dana ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA T. Vansovej zel. stanica CHICEVIC VITAZOSLAV ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA I. KRASKU II.1875 GAMAN LUDOVITPRED/PD
PRIEVIDZA L. ONDREJA HOMOLOVA Svetlana ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA P.O. Hviezdoslava HREHUSOVA EMILA ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA MISIKA KOZAROVA BOZENAST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Dlha pri ABC MASLENOVA IVETA ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Tatarku MICHALEK MIROSLAV 3 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA L.ONDREJA NOVAK PETER 6 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA RASTISLAVOVA NOVAK PETER7 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA BUKOVCANA,0907342518 stan PANISOVA Renata ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA MOYZESA 1 PANIS MIROSLAV 2 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA OKRUZNA COOP JEDNOTA 200 PD,SD PD OKR.
PRIEVIDZA MISIKA ARBA TRADE, S.R.O.
PRIEVIDZA BJORNSONA DURJAK Peter 11 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA SVATOPLUKOVA KUNDLOVA JAROSLAVA 1ST
PRIEVIDZA STEFENA KRALIKA 28 KUNDLOVA JAROSLAVA 2ST
PRIEVIDZA ul.Svatopluka MOKRY MIROSLAVST/PD
PRIEVIDZA SUMPERSKA 1 ORSULA MILOS - ST REAL
PRIEVIDZA L.ONDREJOVA 26 COOP JEDNOTA 201 PD,SD PD
PRIEVIDZA NOVACKEHO 1 COOP JEDNOTA 202 PD,SD PD
PRIEVIDZA G.SVENIHO DURJAK Peter 1 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA NAM.SLOBODY HOT.HVIEZDA DURJAK Peter 2 ST/PD - HVIEZDA
PRIEVIDZA DLHA ULICA DURJAK Peter 4 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA KLASTORNA 2 DURJAK Peter 8 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA NECPALY DURJAK PETER 17 - ST / NECP.
PRIEVIDZA UL.MATICE SLOVENSKEJ DURJAK PETER 18 ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA STAVBAROV 19-ZABNIK HURTIS Jozef ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA UL.STAVBAROV KLUCIAR ZOLTANST/PD
PRIEVIDZA NOVACKEHO PRI ABC MARKET KOVACOVA EMILIA††† ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA CLEMENTISOVA ZAST.MHD ORSULOVA JANA
PRIEVIDZA S.Banica LACKOVA Emilia ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Gorazdovo nabrezie SVEJDA Robert 2 POTR/PD
PRIEVIDZA S.Chalupku 204-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA M.R.Stefanika 203-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA Nabrezna 6 331-BRESMAN s.r.o./KAUFLAND PD
PRIEVIDZA Velkonecpalska 138 CISIK Anton TIPOS/PD
PRIEVIDZA Nabrezna 7 GECO TABAK 1 s.r.o.PRED/PD
PRIEVIDZA Tolsteho KYTKA JanST/PD
PRIEVIDZA RAD Tolsteho MIKULA Anton Ing. BP/PD
PRIEVIDZA L.Ondrejova-ZAPOTOCKY PRIEHODOVAST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Hlinkova 2 SKORVANOVA Jarmila ST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Dlha STUBNA JozefST/PD
PRIEVIDZA Stavbarov SVEJDA Robert 1 POTR/PD
PRIEVIDZA Nedozerska 102-BRESMAN s.r.o./HN PD
PRIEVIDZA Namestie slobody 201-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA Terezy Vansovej 202-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA Energetikov 209-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA Hurbana 211-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA Malonecpalska 213-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA Terezy Vansovej 214-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PRIEVIDZA Rastislavova 330-BRESMAN s.r.o./TRAF. PD
PRUSKE PRI KOSTOLE PAHOLKOVA VLASTAPRED.
PUCHOV Nam. slobody 1401 MICHALEK Peter PU
PUCHOV SPOJOVA FAKTOR Peter POT./ PU
PUCHOV TEREZIE VANSOVEJ 1054 JURIS IVAN ST /PU 0903/509584
PUCHOV Stefanikova GASPARKOVA Maria 6 ST/PLCH PU
PUCHOV 1.Maja GASPARKOVA Maria 1 MKT ST/PU
PUCHOV Vansovej-hl.brana Matador GASPARKOVA Maria 2 ST/MTR PU
PUCHOV Okruzna GASPARKOVA Maria 4 ST/PU
PUCHOV Nimnicka cesta 1919/47 GECO TABAK 2 s.r.o. PRED/PU
PUCHOV Sedliste pri Jednote SMEHYLOVA Stef. 2 ST/PU
PUCHOV Komenskeho 705-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PUCHOV Stefanikova 706-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PUCHOV 1. maja 707-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PUCHOV J.Krala -nemocnica 708-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PUCHOV Trencianska 709-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PUCHOV M.R.Stefanika 711-BRESMAN s.r.o.
PUKANEC NAM.MIERU MATUSKA ZOLTAN-PUKANEC
RADZOVCE Hlavna TOTHOVA Henrieta
RAJCANY HLAVNA CESTA 149 JANIK LUBOMIR -DROGERIA
RAJEC HOLLEHO 244/91 SIMKOVA ALZBETA
RAJEC NAMESTE SNP 10 BELLAN MIROSLAV Ing.
RAJEC A.SKRABIKA SUNOVA MARTA
RAJEC HOLLEHO SIMUNOVA HELENA
RAJEC SLADKOVICOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-63 RAJEC
RAJECKE TEPLICE SKOLSKA TOPAS s.r.o.-ST-17 SAD,RAJ.TEP
RAJECKE TEPLICE RAJECKA CESTA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-12 R.TEPLICE
RAKOVA USTR.RAKOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-15 RAKOVA
RAKOVA RAKOVA SUROVKOVA DANIELA
RAZTOCNO C.11/469 COOP JEDNOTA PD 004,SD RAZTO.
RAZTOCNO HANDLOVSKA DURJAK PETER 16 ST/RAZT
RAZTOKA RŖztoka 124 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
RECA HLAVNA C.220 FEJES KAROL
REVUCA Litovelska REVUCKA medicinsko-humanitna
REVUCA Okruzna MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
REVUCA Nam.Slobody MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
REVUCA Nastupiste SAD MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
REVUCA OD Jednota SESTINOVA Jarmila
REVUCA Tomasikova SESTINOVA Jarmila
REVUCA Stefanika SESTINOVA Jarmila
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Sidlisko Rimava MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Daxnerova MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Pesia zona SOOSOVA Agnesa
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA HL.NAMESTIE SOOSOVA Agnesa
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA NOVA POSTA SOOSOVA Agnesa
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA MALOHONTSKA SOOSOVA Agnesa
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Hatvanyiho BARANCOVA Maria
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Cerencianska MOLNAR ROBERT
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Ul.Bodona - sidl.Zapad ROTYIKOVA Silvia
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Kirjevska RACZOVA Alzbeta
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Kirejevska DORDEVICOVA Andrea
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA ul. P.Hostinskeho MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA DOBSINSKEHO UL. VANEKOVA Dasa Bc.
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA P.Hostinskeho CSINCSIKOVA Maria
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA SKOLSKA MAREK Lubos
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Roznavska MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA NASTUPISTE SAD MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Zeleznicna CISAROVA Serena
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Stara posta SOOSOVA Agnesa
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Francisciho HACSIOVA Andrea
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Srobarova PALIKOVA Marta
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Namestie Tompu MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
RIMAVSKA SOBOTA Sidlisko Zapad EGYUDOVA Veronika
ROHOZNIK - OKR. MALACKY SIDLISKO-PRI HADZANR.IHRI LAUDISOVA SONA
ROHOZNIK - OKR. MALACKY ROHOZNIK AUTOBUSOVA STAN ONDRIK VLADIMIR
ROVINKA HLAVNA PEKAREN DUNAJSKA LUZNA 2
ROZHANOVCE M.C.TRENCIANSKEHO 358/2 LECHMANOVA MAGDALENA
ROZNAVA NAM.BANIKOV STANOK 1
ROZNAVA SIDL.JUH STANOK 19
ROZNAVA CUCMIANSKA UL. STANOK 25
ROZNAVA SIDL.P.J.SAFARIKA STANOK 27
ROZNAVA OBVODNY URAD STANOK 30
ROZNAVA JOVICKA 34 FAZEKASOVA ERIKA
ROZNAVA UL.ZELENEHO STROMU STANOK 16
ROZNAVA NAM. BANIKOV MOTYKA CYRIL
ROZNAVA KOSICKA MOTYKA CYRIL
ROZNAVA sidl. JUH MOTYKA CYRIL
ROZNAVA NAM. BANIKOV 37 MOTYKA CYRIL
ROZNAVA SPITALSKA UL. NOGEOVA ZDENKA
ROZNAVA EDELENYSKA - JOVICKA CINTELOVA JANKA
ROZNAVA KRASNOHORSKA 5 GECO TABAK s.r.o. ROZNAVA
ROZNAVA SIDL.STRED STANOK 2
ROZNAVA NASTUPISTE SAD STANOK 3
ROZNAVA SAFARIKOVA PREDAJNA KOC DULIKOVA OLGA
ROZNAVA JOVICKA 2 GABRIKOVA EVA
ROZNAVA ZELENEHO STROMU SAD SZENTANDRASIOVA EMILIA
ROZNAVA VUB,SAFARIKOVA 19 DEMKO MILAN
ROZNAVA LETNA UL. STANOK 12
ROZNAVA SAFARIKOVA /pri hot.Kras/ STANOK 6
RUDINA RUDINA SEVCIK MIROSLAV
RUDNIANSKA LEHOTA Rudinska Lehota COOP JEDNOTA 037 PD,SD RUD.LE
RUSKOV PRE.ANKA-ODEVY,DURKOV 220 GORDANOVA ANNA
RUSKOVCE-OKR. BANOVCE N/BEBR RUSKOVCE COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD RUSK
RUZINA   PALOVE Anna
RUZINA   KLIMENT ONDREJ Ing.
RUZOMBEROK ulica Milosa Vesala MASLOVA DAGMAR-VOJ.NEMOCNICA
RUZOMBEROK Polna 1 PODHORSKY EDUARD-RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK Zarevuca,pri trznici TOPAS D.A.,S.R.O.- RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK Podhora, Jednota ,Rbk TOMIX,S.R.O.
RUZOMBEROK TRAFIKA,SAVOY -TRZNICA TOMIX,S.R.O.
RUZOMBEROK Mostova ulica TOPAS D.A., S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK ul.Mostova,opro.DM droger FELLEGI I.KARAT-FELLEGIOVA I.
RUZOMBEROK ul.Mostova,v DM-drogerii MASLOVA DAGMAR
RUZOMBEROK UL. A. BERNOLAKA TOPAS D.A., S.R.O -RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK STANOK OPROTI SPORITELNI TOMIX,S.R.O.
RUZOMBEROK oproti zel.stanici BARCZI A.S.HYPERNOVA-RUZOMBERO
RUZOMBEROK HLAVNA PRI UCILISTI,RBK HERENG JOZEF
RUZOMBEROK na Sihoti TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK BYSTRICKA CESTA C.4 TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o.RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK TATRANSKA C.5,SCP TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK nast.SAD TOPAS D.A.,s.R.o. RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK KACKU C.1 TOPAS D.A.,s.r.o RUZOMBEROK
RUZOMBEROK Doncova pred ev.kostolom NEVIZANSKY DANIEL-DANO
RUZOMBEROK KLACNO PRI POTRAVINACH PROBTO S.R.O. LIPTAK JAROSLAV
RYBANY AUTOBUSOVA ZASTAVKA KEREKOVA ALENA ST/RYBANY
SABINOV   KAPA DABSABINOV
SACUROV SACUROV MANDULOVA MARIA
SADY NAD TORYSOU BYSTER 244 FINDORAKOVA JANA
SAHY Hlavne namestie MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
SAHY Janka Krala MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
SAHY Mikszatha KLACSOVA Judita Mgr.
SAHY SNP 44 VARGOVA Eva
SAHY Thuriczyho WIESLOVA Angela
SALA HORNA PARGACOVA MARTA - ESELEM
SALA OD KAUFLAND GECO TABAK,S.R.O.
SALA SNP SZUCS ROBERT
SALA STUROVA 1 ZACHAROVA MARIA
SALA DOLNA MOLNAROVA IVETA
SALA VLCANSKA HAMRAN DUSAN
SALA VLCANSKA TRAFIKA BAZSOVA KLARA
SALA KRALOVSKA CESTA HROTKO NORBERT
SALA NITRIANSKA KALABA MILOS 1
SALA HOLLEHO 1587 VARGOVA KATARINA
SALA NARCISOVA MIK1,S.R.O.
SALA Duslo 222545 SALA 5
SALA HOLLEHO - COV KALABA MILOS 2
SALA LUCNA - TESCO SEDLAKOVA EVA
SALA UL. SNP KOROSI ALEXANDER 2
SALA Pazmana 14 222543 SALA 3
SALA P. PAZMANYA KALABOVA KLAUDIA
SALA HLAVNA U. 207 KOROSI ALEXANDER 1
SALA Hlavna 222542 SALA 2
SALA HLAVNA 4 FAPO 6 SPOLS S R.O.
SAMORIN KLASTORNA UL. 222208 SAMORIN 7
SAMORIN HLAVNA PRI PARKU 222201 SAMORIN 1
SAMORIN GAZDOVSKY RAD 222205 SAMORIN 4
SAMORIN Parkova ul. 222203 TRAFIK 5 SAM.CZVEDLER
SAMORIN SKOLSKA UL. 222207 SAMORIN 6
SAMORIN DUNAJSKA UL. 222206SAMORIN 5
SAMORIN GAZDOVSKY RAD 41 222204 CZVEDLER-DISKONT
SASTIN - STRAZE HLAVNA - AUTOBUSOVA STANI MATULOVA-POLAKOVA
SASTIN - STRAZE HVIEZDOSLAVOVA ROZBOROVA LUDMILA
SASTIN - STRAZE STRAZE PRED PEKARNOU ROZBOROVA LUDMILA
SEBEDRAZIE ul.Zahrady 292/11 KOZAK 2 JULIUS - POT./SEB
SEBEDRAZIE BORINY 467 COOP JEDNOTA 016 PD,SD SEBEDR.
SEBEDRAZIE SEBEDRAZIE c.482 SVITOK FRANTISEK ING.ST/PD
SEBEDRAZIE Cigel 36 STARCOVA BOZENA PRED.
SEBECHLEBY pri hl.ceste obch.Jednoty Coop Jednota-Sebechleby 153
SECOVCE OBCHODNA MATTA MILAN
SECOVCE OBCHODNA 12/33 SUCOVA MARIA
SECOVCE SNP 819 PAVLOVA MARIA
SECOVCE OBCHODNA UL. KURUCOVA JANA
SECOVCE KOCHANOVSKA ROSIPAJLOVA EDITA
SECOVCE DARGOVSKYCH HRDINOV 137/8 ANTOLIK JAN ing. SECOVCE
SECOVCE NAM.SV.CYRILA A METODA LABAS S.R.O.
SECOVSKA POLIANKA SECOVSKA POLIANKA BODNAR JOZEF
SEDLISKA SEDLISKA 33 KONTURA DUSAN
SELICE CSL. ARMADY 538 JANOSIK LADISLAV 1 - MALOBAL
SENA SENA TELMANOVA MARIA
SENEC BRATISLAVSKA SLACHTIC JAN
SENEC SVATOPLUKOVA NADASKY JURAJ 4
SENEC KYSUCKA UL. NADASKY JURAJ 9
SENEC SOKOLSKA 10 COOP JEDNOTA GALANTA,SPOTR.DR.
SENEC SOKOLSKA NADASKY JURAJ 1
SENEC BOLDOCKA cesta NADASKY JURAJ 5
SENEC HURBANOVA UL. NADASKY JURAJ 3,ING.
SENEC Lichnerova 64 222342 SENEC 2
SENEC NAM. 1. MAJA NADASKY JURAJ 2, ING.
SENEC NAM.1 MAJA C.2 222343 SENEC 3
SENEC Lichnerova ul. 2 222341 SENEC 1
SENEC TURECKA NADASKY JURAJ 10
SENEC SAFARIKOVA NADASKY LADISLAV
SENICA Tovarenska 244 Universalpress s.r.o.
SENICA Jurkovica Bartonova Dana
SENICA Robotnicka Ligas Jan
SENICA Mudrochova Anderlova Dana
SENICA Holleho Danis Dusan
SENICA Hviezdoslavova LTS TRADE s.r.o.
SENICA Stefanikova 243 Universalpress s.r.o.
SENICA Stefanikova Breckova Kristina
SENICA Hviezdoslavova Breckova Kristina
SENICA Sadova 206 Universalpress s.r.o.
SENICA Kalinciakova ul. Ligasova Elena
SENICA Sotinska 247 Universalpress s.r.o.
SENICA gen.L.Svobodu Kozakova Zuzana
SENICA Sotinska 249 Universalpress
SENOHRAD Senohrad,Potraviny 11-154 Coop Jednota Senohrad 154
SERED DIONYZA STURA SCHERHAUFEROVA MARIA
SERED CEPENSKA GULASOVA OLGA†† SERED
SERED POSTOVA 13 MIKULAS PETER
SERED NAMESTIE SLOBODY 8 FAPO S.R.O.
SERED NAMESTIE SLOBODY JANOSOVSKA BOZENA
SERED M.R.STEFANIKA PETTINGER BOHUMIL-PLUTO II
SERED CUKROVARSKA3083/63 PETTINGER BOHUMIL-PLUTO I
SERED D.STURA BOLO JOZEF JUDR.
SERED ANDREJA HLINKU FAPO S.R.O.
SERED A. HLINKU 3058 OSKEROVA GABRIELA
SERED DOLNOCEPENSKA 1969/10 RAJSKY MILAN ST.-II.
SERED I. KRASKU VERESOVA ANNA
SIELNICA Rudohorska c. 35 Coop Jednota-Sielnica 122
SIRK SIRNIK 155 BODAK ALEXANDER
SKACANY SKACANY c.435 COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD SKAC
SKACANY PRI POZIARNEJ ZBROJNICI SELUCKY PATRIK††† ST
SKALICA POD HAJKOM Bartosova Maria
SKALICA Sportova Bartosova Maria
SKALICA na Zelenom moste Orban Juraj
SKALICA Stefanika 261 Universalpress s.r.o.
SKALICA Koreszkova 264 Universalpress s.r.o.
SKALICA pri LIDL 282 Universalpress
SKALICA pod hajkom 260 Universalpress s.r.o.
SKALICA SNP Orban Juraj
SKALICA Vajanskeho Hujsa Milan
SKALITE SKALITE KRCMARIKOVA ANNA
SKALITE USTR.SKALITE TOPAS s.r.o. ST-10 SKALITE
SKYCOV SKOLSKA GABRIS JAROSLAV
SLADKOVICOVO Autobus.stanica 222511 SLADKOVICOVO 1
SLADKOVICOVO MLYNSKA GRUNZA ARPAD
SLADKOVICOVO Zeleznicna stanica 222512 SLADKOVICOVO 2
SLANEC HLAVNA UL. FEDAKOVA INGRID
SLATINA NAD BEBRAVOU SLATINA 131 KRIZANOVA Simona PRED/SLATINA
SLATINA NAD BEBRAVOU C.18 KOLARIKOVA HELENA POT./Slat
SLATINKA NAD BEBRAVOU SLATINKA COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD SLAT
SLAVOSOVCE SLAVOSOVCE STANOK 17
SLIAC SNP Coop Jednota-Sliac/Na rozku140
SLIAC KUPELE TOPPRES/SLIAC,KUPELE
SLIAC ZELEZNICNA TOPPRES /Sliac, Zel.stanica
SLOVENSKA LUPCA Biotika Slov.Lupca-Priboj BARLOVA JOZEFA
SLOVENSKA LUPCA MLYNSKA 3 COOP JEDNOTA c.530 SL.LUPCA
SLOVENSKA LUPCA Namestie SNP c.39 Babiak Rastislav
SLOVENSKA VES Slovenska Ves KOLUMBEROVA DANA
SMIZANY SMREKOVA NS c.22 SMIZANY
SMIZANY Tatranska BOBULOVA EVA
SMOLENICE ul.SNP, obecny urad T-press/SMOLENICE/
SNINA PARTIZANSKA 1057 SV PRESS, S.R.OR.KORCH
SNINA CENTRUM-STROJAR.STANOK C1 BUCKO MICHAL
SNINA STANICA SAD KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-STANICA SAD
SNINA STUDENTSKA UL. KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-STUDENTSKA
SNINA PALARIKOVA UL. KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-PALARIKOVA
SNINA SLADKOVICOVA KEVLJANINOVA MARIA
SNINA SLADKOVICOVA 300/3 RUBES JURAJ
SNINA ul.1.maja/pri budove SCK/ NICOVA LUBICA
SNINA STROJARSKA 2525 BALAZOVA KVETOSLAVA
SNINA PALARIKOVA 1617 COOP JEDNOTA -SD 02-209PALARIK
SNINA STUDENTSKA 26,KVETY KACMAROVA EMILIA
SNINA STUDENSKA 1449 COOP JEDNOTASD 02-215 STUDEN
SNINA PALARIKOVA 2 1631/30 COOP JEDNOTA SD 02-203PALARIK2
SNINA KOMENSKEHO LAJTAROVA STELLA
SNINA KOMENSKEHO LAJTAROVA STELLA
SNINA 1 MAJA VIHORLAT ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,1 MAJA
SNINA STROJARSKA 2526 ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,STROJARSKA
SNINA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA 2999/22 MILK-AGRO SPOL.S.R.O.
SOBRANCE STEFANIKOVA UL. STANOK 12
SOBRANCE NAM.SLOBODY POLIEVKA IGOR ING.
SOBRANCE SAD SOBRANCE PASTIRIKOVA IVETA Mgr.
SOBRANCE VYS.NEMECKE DO 4809 LICKOVA JANA
SOBRANCE KOMENSKEHO HEINRICHOVA MARIA IMG.
SOBRANCE TYRSOVA PASTIRIKOVA IVETA MGR.
SOKOLCE 306 POLAK ANIKO
SOLCANY UL. 1. MAJA HANUS MARIAN
SOLCANY HVIEZDOSLAVOVA BRAX S.R.O.
SOLOSNICA SOLOSNICA POLAKOVA ANNA
SOPORNA PATANSKA 4 STANOSPOL,S.R.O.
SPISSKA BELA SP.BELA NS SP. BELA
SPISSKA NOVA VES poliklinika-bufet PETROCIOVA Vilma
SPISSKA NOVA VES Duklianska pri Metropole FRICOVA ANNA
SPISSKA NOVA VES Fabiniho,oproti zel.st. GRECKOVA EMILIA
SPISSKA NOVA VES Stefanikovo nam. FERENCOVA EVA
SPISSKA NOVA VES Za Hornadom BROSKOVA MARIA NS ZA HORNADOM
SPISSKA NOVA VES Levoc. brana MACKOVYCH ANTON ING.
SPISSKA NOVA VES OU SNV KOKAVCOVA KATARINA
SPISSKA NOVA VES Gorazdova ABRANYI PAVOL
SPISSKA NOVA VES ul.Ceska 17 s›dl. VÝchod ABRANYIOVA Marcela-TRAFIKA
SPISSKA NOVA VES WOLKEROVA 21,sidl. Mier REPASKA Renata
SPISSKA NOVA VES Stefanikovo nam.4 Holeckova Anna
SPISSKA NOVA VES ZELEZNICNA STANICA NS c.2 ZELEZN.STANICA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES Stefanikovo nam. NS c.3 STANOK PRI POSTE 1 SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES KOZUCHOVA NS c.15 KOZUCHOVA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES BREZOVA NS c.17 BREZOVA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES JAVOROVA NS c.23 JAVOROVA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES KONRADOVA NS REDUTA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES Lipova NS TARCA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES Elektrarenska HLUCHANOVA OLINA
SPISSKA NOVA VES KOVACSKA NS c.25 KOVACSKA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES TRIEDA 1.MAJA NS c.26 MIER SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES STUROVO NABREZIE NS c.28 STUROVO NABR. SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES LETNA NS c.4 SP.NOVA VES
SPISSKA NOVA VES LETNA NS NAMESTIE SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES TR.1. MAJA NS MIER SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES HUTNICKA NS ZAPAD SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES Chrapciakova NS AUT.STANICA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES Elektrarenska SPOTREBNE DRUZSTVO
SPISSKA NOVA VES DUKLIANSKA NS KAUFLAND SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES Sladkovicova NS HYPERNOVA SNV
SPISSKA NOVA VES Stefanik.nam.-OD JEDNOTA ABRANYI Pavol
SPISSKA NOVA VES AS SPISSKA NOVA VES pp2 HRUBIZNOVA OLGA
SPISSKA NOVA VES Safarikovo nam.4†† SNV PLIHALOVA LYDIA
SPISSKA NOVA VES Sladkovicova DANAJKA VLADIMIR SNV
SPISSKA STARA VES SNP 133 HORVAT RADOVAN
SPISSKA TEPLICA Sp. Teplica PALCOVA ALENA
SPISSKE BYSTRE predajna ISTOTA pod ObU SELENGOVA LUDMILA
SPISSKE PODHRADIE Palesovo nam. GRIVALSKY MAREK
SPISSKE PODHRADIE MARIANSKE NAMESTIE NS c.5 SP.PODHRADIE
SPISSKE VLACHY Hviezdoslavova Pokrivcakova Daniela
SPISSKE VLACHY HVIEZDOSLAVOVA NS c.13 SP.VLACHY
SPISSKY STVRTOK SP.STVRTOK NS c.30 SP.STVRTOK
STAKCIN CIRKEVNA 12 BOBER MIROSLAV
STARA BYSTRICA USTR.ST.BYSTRICE TOPAS s.r.o. ST-13 ST.BYSTRICE
STARA KREMNICKA Stara Kremnicka PJ 070 Coop Jednota Zarnovica
STARA LESNA Stara Lesna STASOVA ZUZANA ST.LESNA
STARA LUBOVNA Obchodna oproti OD FAZEKASOVA KATARINA
STARA LUBOVNA Letna 6 GIRGASCH LADISLAV ING.
STARA LUBOVNA pri cintorine KULANGOVA VERONIKA
STARA LUBOVNA zast.AS, Lubotin SOLTYS Milan LUBOTIN
STARA LUBOVNA Tovarenska 2, SAD BUS KARPATY spol. s.r.o.
STARA LUBOVNA Levocska 50 TURLIKOVA MARIA
STARA LUBOVNA NAM.SV.MIKULASA NS c.42 SV.MIKULASA SL
STARA LUBOVNA STUROVA NS c.44 STUROVA SL
STARA LUBOVNA Letna NS DRUZBA SL
STARA LUBOVNA NAM. sv. MIKULASA 18 GUREGA MARTIN
STARA LUBOVNA Mierova 90 St.Lubovna MATIOVA ANNA
STARA LUBOVNA Namestie gen.Stefanika MIKULIK JAN
STARA LUBOVNA Presovska AMBROZYOVA EMILIA
STARA LUBOVNA Tovarenska 42 VNENCAKOVA TRAFIKA AS SL
STARA TURA SNP Stefanikova Jarmila
STARA TURA Mytna 219 Universalpress s.r.o.
STARA TURA Dr. SCHWEIZERA 220 Universalpress s.r.o.
STARA TURA SNP Moravanska Alena
STARA TURA SNP 221 Universalpress s.r.o.
STASKOV STASKOV TOPAS s.r.o.-ST-7 STASKOV
STIAVNICKE BANE Stavnicke Bane - 1 Neuschl Stanislav
STIAVNICKE BANE ul.SNP - 13 Luptak Jozef
STITNIK STITNIK STANOK 10
STITNIK NAM.1.MAJA BELANYI LADISLAV
STRANAVY VITAZSTVA SMIDOVA SLAVKA
STRAZSKE MIEROVA UL. STANOK C.15
STRBA Csl.armady SERFEL DUSAN POTRAVINY
STRBA SNP c.305 HLAVOVA MARIA ROZL.TOVAR
STRBA Csl.armady PETRUSKA MICHAL STRBA
STRBA Zel.stanica URBANOVA EMILIA ROZL.TOVAR
STROPKOV STROPKOV SOLENSKA EVA
STROPKOV HLAVNAUL. KAPA DAB SP-P111 HLAVNA
STROPKOV NAMESTIE SNP KAPA DAB SP-P112 NAMESTIE SNP
STROPKOV SOUP MALINAKOVA ANTONIA
STUPAVA NOVA 516 JURKOVIC STEFAN
STUPAVA HLAVNA 17 STERMULER FRANTISEK
STUPAVA HLAVNA STASEK JAN
STUPAVA HLAVNA 57 PAVLACICOVA EMILIA
STUPAVA BUDOVATELSKA HORVATH VLADIMIR
STUPAVA ZDRAVOTNICKA 60 DROZDOVA - DRDAKOVA
STUROVO UL.HLAVNA KAMANCA JAN 3
STUROVO ZEL.STANICA MATULOVA ELENA
STUROVO AUTOBUSOVA ZAST. KOMAROVA VIOLA
STUROVO CELULOZKA ZELEZNIKOVA Eva 1
STUROVO SV STEFANA ZELEZNIKOVA EVA 2
STUROVO PRI REST.FLORA ZELEZNIK Jan
STUROVO STEFANIKOVA UL. KUBALOVA ANNA
STUROVO PRI POLIKLINIKE NOCHTOVA TIMEA
STUROVO MALE TRHOVISKO KAMANCA JAN 2
STUROVO UL.GASTANOVA KAMANCA JAN 4
STUROVO SV.STEFANA KLINCSEKOVA ILDIKO 2.
STUROVO UL.HLAVNA KAMANCA JAN 1
STUROVO HLAVNA UL. KLINCSEKOVA ILDIKO 3.
STUROVO SZECHENYIHO UL. KERESZTENYI PETER
STUROVO HLAVNA UL. HORVATHOVA RUZENA
STUROVO sv.STEFANA 40 COOP JEDNOTA NOVE ZAMKY S.D.
STUROVO HLAVNA 11 MANDAK ROLAND
STUROVO NANASKA CESTA 14 LELOCKY LADISLAV
STVRTOK NA OSTROVE HLAVNA CESTA KALMAR-NEMETH ZDRUZENIE
SUCANY HLAVNA GELANOVA ELENA
SURANY Skolska ulica 1 BARTA Andrej 9 - ABAR -
SURANY SNP BARTA Andrej 2
SURANY SNP 509/2 BUDOVA RADOSLAVA
SURANY SNP SZABO Peter
SURANY Z. BOSNAKOVEJ DURINOVA Lucia
SURANY ZEL.ST.NAM.REPUBLIKY 8 JELLA spol.s.r.o.2
SURANY JESENSKEHO 1 FILAGA Igor"CASOPISY a NOVINY"
SURANY Druzstevna 9 SZABOOVA Andrea - MEDINA
SVATY ANTON Pod Kastielom Skarba Marian
SVATY ANTON Svaty Anton - 221 Cibulova Stanislava
SVATY JUR BRATISLAVSKA SKUTIL IMRICH
SVATY PETER PIVNICNA 2 KRNAC Oto - ARTEMIS
SVIDNIK DUCHNOVICOVA 431/3 LADOMERSKA HELENA DAL TOSKANO
SVIDNIK DUCHNOVICOVA 431/1 SEJKA LADISLAV ING.
SVIDNIK GOLDBERGEROVA S.A.STYLE,S.R.OGOLDERBERGOVA
SVIDNIK SOV.HRDINOV PIZZERIA S.A.STYLE,S.R.OPIZZERIA
SVIDNIK CENTRALNA S.A.STYLE,S.R.OCENTRALNA
SVIDNIK 8.MAJA S.A.STYLE,S.R.O8.MAJA
SVINICA POTRAVINY SVINICA TIMKO VINCENT
SVINNA NAMESTIE PRI KULT.DOME CHLPEKOVAPRED/SVINNA
SVINNA BRATISLAVSKA BELAKOVA MARTA POT./SVINNA
SVINNA Namestie UNILUX,S.R.O†††† ST/Svinna
SVIT Sturova,pri SAD IVANCAK JOZEF
SVIT 9.maja FINDURA Marian
SVIT Zdravotnicka KLADNA KAMILA
SVIT Mierova Vojsovic Vladislav Ing.
SVIT KOMENSKEHO NS c.28 KOMENSKEHO SVIT
SVIT STUROVA NS SVIT
SVODIN DOBRA PLUS MIKULA LADISLAV
SVRCINOVEC SVRCINOVEC VAVREKOVA JANA
TEKOVSKA BREZNICA Na rinku TUZINSKA KARIN-TEK.BREZNICA
TEKOVSKE LUZANY SNP JMJ-SPORTKA-TEK.LUZANY
TEPLICKA NAD VAHOM NAM.SV.FLORIANA ONDRISKOVA ANNA
TERCHOVA SV.MARTINA KRISTOFIK MICHAL
TESEDIKOVO C.D.1301 FECIKOVA HELENA
TIMORADZA TIMORADZA COOP JEDNOTA TOPOLCANY,SD TIM.
TIMORADZA C.51 KLACKO JAN POT./TIMORADZA
TISOVEC Autobusova stanica ZVAROVA Ludmila
TISOVEC Clementisovo namestie MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
TISOVEC Daxnerova ZVARA Pavel
TLMACE PRI ZAVODE MATUSKA ZOLTAN-TLMACE
TLMACE NAMESTIE LIPNIK DUBENOVA ERIKA
TLMACE NAM.SNP 9 DEMIANOVA MARIA
TOMASIKOVO HLAVNA 222421 TRAFIK 9 TOM.CZVEDLER
TOMASOV KOSTOL HOLLNSTEINEROVA DANIELA 1
TOMASOVCE - OKR. LUCENEC Partizanska DURICOVA Viera
TOPOLCANY Stredanska ROYAL PRESSKAUFLAND
TOPOLCANY KRUSOVSKA SMATLAKOVA IDA TABAK&PRESS
TOPOLCANY TESCO MACEGA MILOS ING.
TOPOLCANY OBCHODNA 2 KESELYOVA IVETA†† DAKE
TOPOLCANY KRUSOVSKA MALIS FRANTISEK
TOPOLCANY KRUSOVSKA KAVO SK s.r.o.
TOPOLCANY OBCHODNA CHMELANOVA EVA-OBCHOD.
TOPOLCANY 17.NOVEMBRA071 KT TOPOLCANY-17.NOVEMBRA-071
TOPOLCANY MUSKATOVA 2554/45 VANCO PETER†† ANNONCE
TOPOLCANY NAM.LUDOVITA STURA KAVO SK s.r.o.
TOPOLCANY M.R.STEFANIKA COOP OD JEDNOTA 09 501
TOPOLCANY OBCHODNA 3876/12 JANOS JURAJ†† JAKUB TOPOLC.
TOPOLCANY SIDL.JUH BAKO TRADE,S.R.O.
TOPOLCANY DOPRAVNA BAKO TRADE, S.R.O.
TOPOLCANY P.O.HVIEZDOSLAVA HELDIOVA KRISTINA
TOPOLCANY 17 NOVEMBRA BRAX S.R.O.
TOPOLCANY UL. 17. NOVEMBRA CERVENKOVA LYDIA
TOPOLCANY ZELEZNICNA STANICA CHMELANOVA EVA - ZEL.ST.
TOPOLCANY UL. CYRILA A METODA CHMELANOVA EVA-CYRILA METODA
TOPOLCANY LIPOVA UL. KAVECKA OLGA
TOPOLCANY SLOV. PARTIZANOV 24 BELIS LUBOMIR ING.
TOPOLCANY BERNOLAKOVA BRAX S.R.O.
TOPOLCANY PALARIKOVA BRAX S.R.O.
TOPOLCANY GOGOLOVA HRCKOVA MAGDALENA
TOPOLCANY J.JESENSKEHO CHMELANOVA-TOP JUNIOR
TOPOLCANY HLAVNA 118 LIPAROVA MARIA
TOPOLCANY SPORTOVCOV 1676 BAJZIK JOZEF
TOPOLCANY STREDANSKA BAKO TRADE S.R.O
TOPOLCIANKY HLAVNA RAJTAROVA KATARINA-U MILKY
TOPOLNIKY HLAVNA - HORNA KRCMA NAGYOVA EVA 2
TOPOLNIKY ZELEZNICNA 3 LORINCZOVA ZITA
TORNALA Mierova SZAJKO Zoltan
TORNALA Skolska ul. DULOVICSOVA Anna
TORNALA Skultetyho KAMENSKA Adela
TORNALA Tornala-namestie MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
TORNALA Mierova ulica ESZTERGALYOSOVA Antonia
TORNALA Hlavne namestie DOLINSKA Anna
TOVARNE POZIARNA ZBROJNICA DUDA JAN
TOVARNIKY POD KASTIELOM MIHALOVICOVA ANNA
TOVARNIKY OBR. MIERU JANCOVICOVA ANNA
TREBISOV VELATY 80 BINDASOVA VALERIA
TREBISOV MICHALANY 388 GORE PAVOL
TREBISOV M.R.STEFANIKA 3 KAPA PRESS†††††††† /3663/
TREBISOV STANICA SAD STANOK 1
TREBISOV UL.CS.ARMADY STANOK 2
TREBISOV STEFANIKOVA OU STANOK 5
TREBISOV HVIEZDOSLAVOVA STANOK 6
TREBISOV MASARYKOVA UL. STANOK 7
TREBISOV STEFANIKOVA STANOK 8
TREBISOV BEREHOVO STANOK TREBISOV†††† /3602/
TREBISOV HODVABNA STANOK TREBISOV†††† /3610/
TREBISOV DOBROVOLNICKA SOSNA JINDRICH
TREBISOV TERNAVSKA 2239/13 ILKOVA ALENA
TREBISOV KOMENSKEHO KAPA PRESS†††† /3660/
TREBISOV SNP KAPA PRESS†††† /3661/
TREBISOV M.R.STEFANIKA 2221/168 STEFANKO JAN
TREBISOV STUROVA 7 BALINT JAN
TREBISOV KOMENSKEHO HIRJAKOVA MARIETA
TREBISOV GORKEHO 604 TKAC ANTON
TREBISOV CSL.ARMADY 1174 KOMFOS PRESOV S.R.O.
TRENCIANSKA TEPLA M.R. STEFANIKA 364/24 BRESKOVA Olga PRED/TR.T
TRENCIANSKA TEPLA ZILINSKA HRUSKA MILAN ING. 0908/764638
TRENCIANSKA TEPLA HLAVNA CESTA MARCEKOVA JOZEFA ST/DOBRA
TRENCIANSKA TEPLA ul. A Hlinku HUSAR MARTIN 3 Tr.Tepla/ST
TRENCIANSKA TEPLA Zeleznicna stanica 501-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIANSKA TURNA OSLOBODENIA SIVAKOVA Valeria ST/TREN.TUR
TRENCIANSKA TURNA BP - AGIP ALBA-RBP/TR.TURNA
TRENCIANSKE JASTRABIE NAMESTIE UNILUX,S.R.O†††† ST/TR.JASTR.
TRENCIANSKE STANKOVCE c.795 LAHKY PETER POTR / TR.ST
TRENCIANSKE STANKOVCE POTOCNA MECIAROVA ZDENKA 3 ST/HS
TRENCIANSKE STANKOVCE STANKOVCE 237 ZICH ROMAN 3 ST TR.STAN.
TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE L.Podjavorinskej HODALOVA DarinaBP/TPCE
TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE Masarykova CHYTILOVA Ludmila 1 ST/TPCE
TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE SNP 1 SANDORA Miroslav 1 ST/TPCE
TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE SNP 46 SANDORA Miroslav 2 ST/TPCE
TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE T.G.Masaryka 502-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN SARATOVSKA BIELIK ST/TN
TRENCIN Legionarska BELAKOVA LUBICAST/TN
TRENCIN Mierove nam.19 - FATIMA BENES PATRIK ST/TN
TRENCIN M. BELLA 33 FABO Vladimir 1 POT/TN
TRENCIN gen. Svobodu 2180/5 GEJDOSOVA ANNA ST/TN
TRENCIN G.SVOBODU GRANCAY Frantisek ST/TN
TRENCIN MIEROVE NAMESTIE 13 LAUKO Denis 3 ST/TN
TRENCIN STEFANIKOVA 20 MSALOVA JANA ST/TN
TRENCIN ZELEZNICNA SLEZAK Igor 1ST/TN
TRENCIN BRANECKEHO SLEZAK Drahos 2ST/TN
TRENCIN Legionarska 43 SUPEKOVA MARIA ST/TN
TRENCIN OPATOVSKA 47 UNI CENTRUM s.r.o.ST/TN
TRENCIN LEGIONARSKA VANCO KarolST/TN
TRENCIN ZELEZNICNA 457/3 ZDROJ-VOPO 001 POT/TN
TRENCIN ZAPADNA 2661/1 ZDROJ-VOPO 041 POT/TN
TRENCIN SOBLAHOVSKA 1508/4 ZDROJ-VOPO 046 POT/TN
TRENCIN SARATOVSKA 2656/6 ZDROJ-VOPO 049 POT/TN
TRENCIN LIPTOVSKA 2749/3 ZDROJ-VOPO 050 POT/TN
TRENCIN OPATOVSKA 15 ZDROJ-VOPO 042 POT/TN
TRENCIN SLOVAKOTEX-Jilemnickeho 2 BIROSOVA DANICA JUDr. PRED/TN
TRENCIN ul.Duklianskych hrdinov CENTRUM PLUS/ zast.p. HORNA M.
TRENCIN KUBRANSKA 1585/25A DOBIASOVA OLGA POT/TN
TRENCIN HASICSKA SKOLIK Marian PRED/TN
TRENCIN VAJANSKEHO 4 LAUKO KAROL 6 ING. ST/TN
TRENCIN VLARSKA CESTA 16 ROZNIKOVA Libuse POT/TN
TRENCIN HODZOVA 17/28 ZEOTOP 2 POT/TN
TRENCIN ZLATOVSKACESTA KOYS JOZEF ING. CS/TN
TRENCIN JAVOROVA 17 ZEOTOP 1 POT/TN
TRENCIN SOBLAHOVSKA GAZOVA NICOLA - MBST
TRENCIN 1 Maja JURENKOVA GABRIELAST
TRENCIN DOLNY SIANEC 1 MAJTAN RASTISLAV ING. ST/TN
TRENCIN INOVECKA PAVLIK Roman 5 ST/TN
TRENCIN G.SVOBODU 1 JUZANKA PEVNY JAN -ST
TRENCIN OPATOVSKA CESTA III/760 SKODACKOVA Katarina ST/TN
TRENCIN HALALOVKA 6 UNILUX,S.R.O†††† ST/TN
TRENCIN HASICSKA UNILUX,S.R.O†††† ST/TN
TRENCIN SUVOZ 1 GASTRO-SYST.S.R.O.
TRENCIN KASARENSKEHO 8 GASTRO-SYST S.R.O.
TRENCIN MARTINA RAZUSA 1471 KOVAC DUSAN ST.
TRENCIN RAZUSOVA UNILUX,S.R.O†††† ST/TN
TRENCIN OPATOVSKA CESTA 173 ZILKAY Milan Ing.ST/OP
TRENCIN ZLATOVSKA 24 FARLAK TN, S.R.O. POT./TN
TRENCIN ZLATOVSKA CESTA GAZOVA NICOLA 2- MB POTR.
TRENCIN HLAVNA 14 IVANIC STEFAN
TRENCIN HLAVNA 21 KOLAROVA Ludmila ST/TN
TRENCIN Dlhe Hony 3367 DRGA Igor PRED/TN
TRENCIN Legionarska /vratn.nemocn HUSAR Martin 1 TN/ST
TRENCIN SOBLAHOVSKA HUSAR Martin 2 TN/ST
TRENCIN Elektricna 2314 401-BRESMAN s.r.o./KAUFLAND TN
TRENCIN Stefanikova 402-Bresman s.r.o. MAX TN
TRENCIN Zelezn.stanica -vestibul 405-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Legionarska 413-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN soblahovska 424-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Dlhe hony 429-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Namestie sv.Anny 431-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Bratislavska /Za mostami VALACH Ivan Ing. BP/TN
TRENCIN Povazska 1706 403-Bresman s.r.o.OC MAGNUS C
TRENCIN Soltesovej 407-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Piaristicka 504-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN K vystavisku 505-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Bratislavska 409-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Zlatovska 411-BRESMAN s.r.o.
TRENCIN Dolny Sianec 1 803-BRESMAN s.r.o./TESCO TN
TRNAVA Bulharska T - PRESS s.r.o./BULHARSKA/
TRNAVA Paulinska - Mestsky urad T - PRESS s.r.o. /PAULINSKA/
TRNAVA Razusova-pri Ruzovom sade T - PRESS s.r.o./Razusova/
TRNAVA A Hlinku - autobusova st. T - PRESS s.r.o. /SAD stanica/
TRNAVA Kollarova 36, v ZST Igor Peterka
TRNAVA Studentska-svetelna kriz. T - PRESS s.r.o./Studentska/
TRNAVA A.Zarnova - v nemocnici T - PRESS s.r.o./OUNZ/
TRNAVA Zelenecska - pri hoteli T - PRESS s.r.o. /ZELENECSKA/
TRNAVA Limbova 10 Helena Hanakova
TRNAVA Limbova Dusan Kopac
TRNAVA Limbova 2 - pri Jednote T - PRESS s.r.o. /LINCIANSKA/
TRNAVA Golianova-na otocke MHD T - PRESS s.r.o./Golianova/
TRNAVA Piestanska, v KAUFLAND-e GECO TABAK s.r.o.
TRNAVA Hlubikova - nam.SUT T - PRESS s.r.o./Hlubikova/
TRNAVA Spacinska 76-pri Gulomete T - PRESS s.r.o. /SP.GULOMET/
TRNAVA Spacinska-oproti elektr. T - PRESS s.r.o./Spacinska/
TRNAVA Herdovo nam. T - PRESS s.r.o./HERDOVO/
TRNAVA Zeleny kricok T - PRESS s.r.o./Zel. kricok/
TRNAVA Hospodarska - Jupiter T - PRESS s.r.o. /JUPITER/
TRNAVA Vajanskeho D.Volnerova
TRNAVA Bernolakov sad T - PRESS s.r.o./Bernol. sad/
TRNAVA Hlavna 54 Ing. Ruben Messing
TRNAVA Kollarova-pri ubytovni T - PRESS s.r.o. /Kollarova/
TRNAVA Spartakovska - pri BILL-e T - PRESS s.r.o. /BILLA/
TRNAVA Koniarekova-oproti TAKAC T - PRESS s.r.o./Koniarekova/
TRNAVA Koniarekova-v ZOSke T - PRESS s.r.o./ZOS/
TRNAVA Clementisova-pri hoteli T - PRESS s.r.o. /DRUZBA/
TRNAVA Clementisova Ing. Ruben Messing
TRNAVA Starohajska - na moste T - PRESS s.r.o. /STAROHAJSKA/
TRNAVA Clementisova 13 Silvia Krizanovicova
TRNAVA Starohajska-v poliklinike MODUL s.r.o. / POLIKLINIKA
TRNAVA Tehelna Zdenka Polakovicova
TRNAVA Veterna T - PRESS s.r.o. /Arkadia/
TRNAVA Okruzna 6 Silvia Krizanovicova
TRNAVA Safarikova 20 Andrea Rysava
TRNAVA Botanicka-pri Jednote T - PRESS s.r.o./Botanicka/
TRNAVA Tajovskeho-pri Jednote T - PRESS s.r.o./Tajovskeho/
TRNAVA J.Bottu - pri Tacke Mariana Rehakova
TRNAVA Ferka Urbanka Silvia Krizanovicova
TRNAVA F.Urbanka - MAX T - PRESS s.r.o./MAX/
TRNAVA Hlavna 11 T - PRESS s.r.o. /PP Centrum/
TRNAVA Zelenecska 16 Peter Grbavcic
TRNAVA Trojicne nam.-v Jednote Peterka Marian
TRNAVA Bratislavska T - PRESS s.r.o./Bratislavska/
TRNAVA Pri kostole T-Press s.r.o./Surovce/
TRNAVA Putnicka 1 Stefan Sabo
TRNOVEC NAD VAHOM HLAVNA 102 KESZELI Karol
TRSTENA PRED NSP TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
TRSTENA NASTUPISTE SAD TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
TRSTIN Hlavna,autob.zastavka T-press/TRSTIN/
TURANY OBCHODNA HOLCOVA KVETOSLAVA
TURCIANSKE TEPLICE UL.SNP TOPAS s.r.o. ST-16 T.TEPLICE
TURCIANSKE TEPLICE HAJSKA ZAJVALD JOZEF
TURCIANSKE TEPLICE SNP ZAJVALD JOZEF
TURCIANSKE TEPLICE KOLLAROVA ZAJVALD JOZEF
TURCIANSKE TEPLICE HAJSKA ZAJVALD JOZEF
TURNA NAD BODVOU MOLDAVSKA VARGA STEFAN
TURZOVKA JASIKOVA 49 GULCIKOVA ZLATICA
TURZOVKA   KRISTOFIKOVA JANA
TURZOVKA HLINENE 228 GULCIK PAVOL
TURZOVKA STANICNA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-3 TURZOVKA
TUSICE TUSICE,POTRAVINY ANIKA MATOVIC MILAN
TUSICKA NOVA VES BAR MAXIM,STARA ZS DRAB GABRIEL ING.
TUZINA c.70 COOP JEDNOTA PD 080,SD TUZINA
TUZINA c.289 STIFFELOVA JANA POTR.
TVRDOSIN MEDVEDZIE,COOP TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
TVRDOSIN TROJICNE NAMESTIE TOPAS D.A. S.R.O.-RUZOMBEROK
TVRDOSOVCE nam.Sv. Stefana GEFIX, s r.o. 3.
TVRDOSOVCE KVETNA UL. BARTA ANDREJ 3
UHROVEC NAMESTIE LUDOVITA STURA VIDOVA Maria ST/BCE
URMINCE HLAVNA CESTA MOKOS IGOR
VALALIKY RADOVA 2 TKAC MILOS
VALALIKY HLAVNA 60 HEGEDUSOVA DARINA
VALALIKY HLAVNA 147, VALALIKY ELIASOVA MARGITA
VALALIKY VALALIKY TREFOVA ALZBETA
VALASKA TDH c.458 Mikloskova Viera-VALASKA
VALASKA   Dlugosova Zuzana
VALASKA BELA CENTRUM 12/11 COOP JEDNOTA PD 183,SD V.BELA
VALASKA BELA Pri obecnom urade 313-BRESMAN s.r.o.
VARIN MARTINCEKOVA 47 TALAFOVAMARGITA
VARIN NAM.SV.FLORIANA TICHA JANA
VECHEC SOL SANTAVA IVANA
VELKA CAUSA C.120 COOP JEDNOTA PD 011,SD V.CAUS.
VELKA IDA PRI LEKARNI STANOK VELKA IDA
VELKA LOMNICA pri Hoteli Tatran MRAZOVA EVA ING. - EKODANCE
VELKA MACA TRNAVSKA 660 GALOVA ZANETA
VELKA MACA GANSKA LANCZOVA ELVIRA
VELKE BLAHOVO c.d.401 MOLNAR Ladislav
VELKE KAPUSANY HLAVNA UL. STANOK 20
VELKE KAPUSANY sidl. P.O.HVIEZDOSLAVA LAKATOSOVA HELENA
VELKE KAPUSANY L.N. TOLSTOJ LAKATOSOVA HELENA
VELKE KAPUSANY SIDLISKO CENTRUM LAKATOSOVA HELENA
VELKE KAPUSANY VOJANSKA 46 TOTH MICHAL
VELKE KAPUSANY P.O.HVIEZDOSLAVA 16/1 VARGA STANISLAV
VELKE KAPUSANY P.O.HVIEZDOSLAVA 50/80 VOLCKOVA ALZBETA
VELKE KOSTOLANY Mierova Gazova Jarmila
VELKE LEVARE ZAVODSKA - KRIZOVATKA SKRHA JAN
VELKE LOVCE HLAVNA ULICA HABRMANOVA IVETA
VELKE RIPNANY TOPOLCIANSKA 366 KUKUCKOVA ANNA
VELKE ROVNE VELKE ROVNE MOHYLAK JAN
VELKE UHERCE 74 GASPAROVICOVA SONA
VELKE ULANY Sladkovicovska /PNS/_ 222501 VELKE ULANY
VELKE ULANY PARK - OBCHOD MORUSA LUKACSOVA Helena
VELKE ZALUZIE HLAVNA REVAY LUBOMIR
VELKE ZALUZIE RINOK 337 BLAHOVA EMILIA-MINI MIX
VELKY CEPCIN NOVA NOSAK ALEXANDER
VELKY CETIN POTRAVINY UNIVERZ BORBELY JOZEF
VELKY KRTIS Lucenecka BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Banicka MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
VELKY KRTIS Nemocnicna BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Venevska MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
VELKY KRTIS Banicka BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Autobusova stanica MEDIAPRESS s.r.o.
VELKY KRTIS Nemocnicna BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Nemocnica BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Komenskeho 3 BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Novohradska 22 BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS pri poste BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Novohradska BALO Marian Ing.
VELKY KRTIS Lucenecka MIKO Gabriel
VELKY KRTIS Viniņky MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
VELKY KRTIS SNP MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o.
VELKY KYR STANICNA BOJTOS Jan - VEGET
VELKY MEDER BRATISLAVSKA UL.569/36 ORVOS KAROL 1
VELKY MEDER KOMARNANSKA CESTA KOVATSOVA MAGDALENA 2 ING.
VELKY MEDER POLOVNICKA UL. KOVATS STEFAN
VELKY MEDER TICHA UL. KOVATSOVA MAGDALENA 3 ING.
VELKY MEDER BRATISLAVSKA UL.2 KOVATSOVA MAGDALENA 4 ING.
VELKY MEDER TERMALNEKUPALISKO KOVATSOVA MAGDALENA ING.5
VELKY SLAVKOV Velky Slavkov - aut.zast. CUBANOVA ADELA
VIDINA ZvolenskŖ,pri PotravinŖch MEDIAPRESS Lucenec spol s.r.o
VIGLAS Partizanska - 576 Lalikova Maria
VIKARTOVCE Vikartovce aut.zast. BARAN KAROL
VINICA Nekyjska 397/32 SEBENY Alexander
VINODOL ņ. 233 KERYOVA MARIA-VINODOL
VISNOVE - OKR. ZILINA VISNOVE/AUTOBUS.ZASTAVKA/ SLEZACKOVA BOZENA
VLCANY PRI KOSTOLE SOVIKOVA Zaneta 1
VLCANY POTRAVINY PRED CS OLAHOVA ILDIKO"SPEKTRUM-CHARLI
VLCKOVCE pri potravinach Jednota T-press,/Vlckovce/
VLKANOVA Tovarenska c.8 Garajova Anna
VLKANOVA Hronsecka cesta - 34 Coop Jednota Vlkanova 528
VOJCICE VOJCICE 53 MATTOVA ANNA
VOLKOVCE HVIEZDOSLAVOVA 6 SVECOVA LUDMILA
VOZNICA VOZNICA COOP JEDNOTA ZARNOVICA
VOZOKANY HLAVNA CZODOROVA MARIA
VRABLE STANICNA 1045 KALIVODOVA VERONIKA
VRABLE TRZNICA-Hlavna 117 MRAVIK SAMEL-TRZNICA
VRABLE SIDL.LUKY PRI PEKARNI C.1 GASTRO MEDIA s.r.o.
VRABLE SIDL.LUKY PRI OD JEDNOTA GASTRO MEDIA s.r.o.
VRABLE HLAVNA JEDNOTA-SD-VRABLE 09-561
VRABLE 1. MAJA GASRTO MEDIA s.r.o.
VRABLE STANICNA 502 VARGA MILAN
VRABLE SIDL.LUKY DRAHOS PETER
VRABLE HLAVNA AMKRAL S.R.O.
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU BUKOZA-HLAVNA BRANA VISNOVSKA HELENA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU VECHEC 144 MURINOVAMARIA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU HERLANSKA 547 ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,HERLANSKA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU STANICNA UL. KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-ZEL. STANICA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU CEMERNE KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-CEMERNE
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU NAM.SLOBODY KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-PRI DOMASI
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU NAM.SLOBODY KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-NA LETISKU
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU SIDL.II.PRI POLIKLINIKE KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-PRI POLIKLIN.
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU NAM.SLOBODY KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-PRI VUB
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU NAM.SLOBODY,PRI KOSTOLE KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-PRI KOSTOLE
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU SIDL. JUH,DANOVY URAD KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-DAN.URAD
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU STEFANIKOVA KAPA DAB,s.r.o.-AREAL OUNZ
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU HRONSKEHO TOMKO PAVOL
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU SIDL.1.MAJA OLACH PAVOL
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU KAUFLAND GECO TABAK,s.r.o.KAUFLAND VRAN
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU OC TESCO GECO TABAK,s.r.o. TESCO VRANOV
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU LUCNA PUSTULKOVA ANDREA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU SIDL.JUH KOLLAR ROBERT
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU STANICNA MAROSOVA VIERA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU NAMESTIE SLOBODY C.3 JANOKOVAJANA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU DUKELSKYCH HRDINOV GADUSOVA MONIKA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU LOMNICA COOP JEDNOTA-SD 02-030LOMNICA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU KLADZANY C.141 COOP JEDNOTA-SD 02-036KLADZANY
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU DLHA ņ.546 COOP JEDNOTA-SD 02-048DLHA
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU ul. HENCOVSKA ņ.1800 COOP JEDNOTA-SD 02-132HENCOVCE
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU UL.HLAVNA 88,SECOV.POLIAN COOP JEDNOTA-SD 02-138SEC.POLI
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU SEDLICKA 221 CVEJKUS MARCEL
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU CEMERNE 32 ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,CEMERNE
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU NAM.SLOBODY 969 ILAS COMPANY s.r.o,NAM.SLOBODY
VRANOV NAD TOPLOU STANICNA VRANOV ZALEPOVA HELENA
VRBOV Vrbov 199 BODYOVA MARTINA CUKRAREN CAFFE
VRBOVE nam.Slobody Rudolf Holan - VRBOVE
VRBOVE Benovskeho-pri semafore Holan Rudolf - VRBOVE
VRUTKY ZELEZNICNA CHLADEKOVA ANNA
VRUTKY CYRILA A METODA SPISSAKOVA JANKA
VRUTKY OBCHODNE CENTRUM 5410 BAKALOVA ERIKA
VRUTKY NABREZNA VANKOVA OLGA
VRUTKY ZELEZNICNA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-4 VRUTKY
VRUTKY UL.KALOCZAYA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-6 VRUTKY
VRUTKY csl.brigady SCHERER VLADIMIR Ing.
VRUTKY VOLGOGRADSKA 4 RAMSIK RASTISLAV
VYHNE Vyhne 438/15 POVAZANOVA MONIKA
VYHNE Sidlisko Stred-Predajna COOP JEDNOTA ZARNOVICA
VYHNE VYHNE 444-STARY OBEC.URAD BEDEOVA EVA/ OVO-MIX
VYSOKA NAD KYSUCOU VYSOKA PAPAJOVA ANNA
VYSOKA PRI MORAVE HLAVNA KUZLIKOVA DENISA
VYSOKE TATRY AS-TATRANSKA LOMNICA RIGO Boris
VYSOKE TATRY Svabovce 150 KORENKO FRANTISEK
VYSOKE TATRY Stary Smokovec, zel.stan. DZIAK Milan
VYSOKE TATRY lieņ.ustav,V.Hagy, 4.p. DZIAK Miroslav
VYSOKE TATRY parkovisko Strbske Pleso PECOVA Hana
VYSOKE TATRY TATRANSKA LOMNICA NS c.17 TAT.LOMNICA
VYSOKE TATRY ST.SMOKOVEC NS c.18 ST.SMOKOVEC
ZABOKREKY NAM.VENDEL.MURINA GELETOVA JANA Ing.TRAFIKA
ZARNOVICA Dolna BENCOVA KATARINA
ZARNOVICA Nam. SNP PRAMUKA DUSAN
ZARNOVICA Frana Krala, Pri Jednote SPOLIKO s.r.o.
ZARNOVICA Frana Krala c.12 ZLIECHOVCOVA EVA
ZARNOVICA Bystricka cesta KLEMENTOVA MIRIAM
ZARNOVICA VOZNICA-PRI KULTURNOM DOM JANCOKOVA SONA
ZARNOVICA Zarnovica Coop Jednota Zarnovica
ZARNOVICA Partizanska 65, 966 81 PETKO JAROSLAV
ZARNOVICA BYSTRICKA TOPPRES /Zarnovica,Bystricka
ZARNOVICA DOLNA Toppres /Zarnovica, Dolna
ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM Osloboditelov c.22 Babnicova Anna
ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM Osloboditelov 138 ZUBAKOVA ANNA
ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM RAZUSOVA 42 COOP JEDNOTA BREZNO SPOT.DRUZS
ZAVAR Zavar, pri poste T-press s.r.o. /ZAVAR/
ZBEHY ZBEHY ZA POSTOU ZEMBERIOVA MARTINA
ZBOROV ZBOROV KAPA DAB BJ-P102 ZBOROV
ZBOROV NAD BYSTRICOU ZBOROV RACEK JAN
ZDANA PRI KULTURNOM DOME MANIKOVA HELENA
ZELENEC Cintorinska Jarmila Jedlickova /ZELENEC
ZELENEC Hlavna 19 M. Jurisicova /ZELENEC
ZELIEZOVCE ul.SNP BOTTOVA ANIKO-2
ZELIEZOVCE PETOFIHO 1 TURCEK DEZIDER Ing.
ZELIEZOVCE MIEROVA DUDAS DANIEL
ZELIEZOVCE KOMENSKEHO BOTTOVA ANIKO-1
ZELIEZOVCE KOMENSKEHO PRI NEMOCNICI SZABO ROBERT
ZELIEZOVCE NAM.SNP MOLNAROVA INGRID
ZEMIANSKA OLCA HLAVNA UL. DOROZLAIOVA Alzbeta
ZEMIANSKE KOSTOLANY Zulovska 330/91 ZATKOVA DarinaPOTR/Z.KSTLNY
ZEMIANSKE KOSTOLANY E N O 309-BRESMAN s.r.o.
ZEMIANSKE KOSTOLANY 4. Aprila 310-BRESMAN s.r.o.
ZEMIANSKE SADY HLAVNA 339 KOLLAR MILOS
ZEMPLINSKA TEPLICA ZEMP. TEPLICA 371 NEMET RASTISLAV
ZEMPLINSKA TEPLICA ZEMPLINSKA TEPLICA KOCISOVA JOLANA
ZEMPLINSKE JASTRABIE ZEM.JASTRABIE BODAK TIBOR
ZIAR NAD HRONOM Priemyselna -pri ZSNP KOCHOVA MARIA
ZIAR NAD HRONOM Amfinal-vratnica,zel.st. Vopravil Lubomir
ZIAR NAD HRONOM   Povazanova Zuzana
ZIAR NAD HRONOM Tajovskeho Rosenberger Vojtech
ZIAR NAD HRONOM ul. Janskeho, Poliklinika Bezakova Anna
ZIAR NAD HRONOM Dr. Janskeho - 2700/33 Martz Vojtech
ZIAR NAD HRONOM M.R.Stefanika 36/75 Katinova Maria
ZIAR NAD HRONOM Nam. Matice Slovenskej Martz Vojtech
ZIAR NAD HRONOM Nam.Matice Slovenskej - 8 Balisova Silvia
ZIAR NAD HRONOM SNP Rajnohova Eva
ZIAR NAD HRONOM nam.Matice sl. Coop Jednota Zarnovica
ZIAR NAD HRONOM Dukelskych hrdinov Rosenberger Vojtech/TRZNICA
ZIAR NAD HRONOM ul.SNP KIOSK,s.r.o.
ZIAR NAD HRONOM ul. A.Kmeta - 2 Coop Jednota Zarnovica
ZIAR NAD HRONOM ul.Chrasteka Martz Vojtech
ZIAR NAD HRONOM S.Moyzesa - 24 Haring Augustin
ZIAR NAD HRONOM SNP Martz Vojtech
ZIAR NAD HRONOM NA VARTICKE TOPPRES /ZH,Z.st.-Na varticke
ZIAR NAD HRONOM SNP TOPPRES /ZH, SNP
ZIAR NAD HRONOM SNP,AUTOBUSOVA ST. TOPPRES /ZH, SAD-SNP
ZIAR NAD HRONOM NOVOMESKEHO TOPPRES /ZH, Novomeskeho
ZIAR NAD HRONOM M.R.STEFANIKA TOPPRES /ZH, M.R.Stefanika
ZIAR NAD HRONOM MOYZESA TOPPRES /ZH, Moyzesa,Stanok
ZIAR NAD HRONOM JANSKEHO TOPPRES /ZH, Janskeho
ZIAR NAD HRONOM DUKELSKYCH HRDINOV TOPPRES /ZH, Duk.hrdinov
ZIHAREC AUTOB. STANICA ZOLTAN KOROS
ZILINA DLHA PAVLOVICOVA INGRID
ZILINA BOROVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-2 ZA
ZILINA SMREKOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-36 ZA
ZILINA A.RUDNAYA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-38 ZA
ZILINA HLINSKA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-16 ZA
ZILINA POLNA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-27 ZA
ZILINA A.BERNOLAKA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-62 ZA
ZILINA SLADKOVICOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-3 ZA
ZILINA BRATISLAVSKA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-18 ZA
ZILINA ZS VESTIBUL TOPAS s.r.o. ST-1 ZA
ZILINA STEFANIKOVA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-20 ZA
ZILINA M.BELLA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-4 ZA
ZILINA VELKA OKRUZNA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-28 ZA
ZILINA UL.M.RAZUSA STRAKA RICHARD
ZILINA SLOVANSKA UL. TOPAS s.r.o. ST-34 ZA
ZILINA NITRIANSKA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-35 ZA
ZILINA NAM.HRDINOV SKERENCAK JAN
ZILINA PRI CELULOZKE TOPAS s.r.o. ST-22 ZA
ZILINA OBCHODNA BLASKOVAN VLADIMIR
ZILINA SV.CYRILA A METODA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-33 ZA
ZILINA DLHA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-29 ZA
ZILINA BOROVA SLAVIKOVA DANA
ZILINA KAMENNA 3 TOPAS s.r.o. ST-58 KAMENNA,ZA
ZILINA POLNA MATEJOV JAROSLAV ING.
ZILINA HLINSKA NEW WORLD s.r.o.
ZILINA HLINSKA 51 TOPAS s.r.o. ST-51 HLINSKA,ZA
ZILINA BAJZOVA 1 OBSIVANOVA JOLANA
ZILINA JASENOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-31 JASENOVA ZA
ZILINA SMREKOVA SEDLAK MILAN-TAMIS
ZILINA OBVODOVA-LIMBOVA SEVCIKOVA-PORUBCANSKA MONIKA
ZILINA GABAJOVA EMTRI,s.r.o.
ZILINA BOTTOVA 11 MATEJOV JAROSLAV ING.
ZILINA SPANYOLA/PRI MAGNOLII/MHD DEJAKOVA LUCIA
ZILINA SPANYOLA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-11 NEMOCNICA,Z
ZILINA SUVOROVOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-15 DRUZBA ZA
ZILINA T.RUZICKU MATEJOV JAROSLAV ING.
ZILINA NA BRANE TOPAS s.r.o. ST-42 VUB ZA
ZILINA HORNY VAL-NA PRIEKOPE 319 GRESAKOVA NATALIA
ZILINA L.STURA MATEJOV JAROSLAV ING.
ZILINA BERNOLAKOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-48 BULVAR ZA
ZILINA A.KMETA KASSA STANISLAV ING.
ZILINA KALOV MATEJOV JAROSLAV ING.
ZILINA HURBANOVA MATEJOV JAROSLAV ING.
ZILINA KUZMANYHO-PRI POLICII MARTON IVAN,Mgr.
ZILINA BRATISLAVSKA GRUNOVA ANTONIA -PLETONKA
ZILINA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-49 ZEL.ST.ZA
ZILINA NARODNA -V PODCHODE TOPAS s.r.o. ST-43 PODCHOD ZA
ZILINA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA TJ LOKOMOTIVA,zaujmove druzstv
ZILINA NARODNA/PRI PODCHODE/ ZUZIAK MARIAN
ZILINA DLABACOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-7 DLABACOVA,ZA
ZILINA KOSICKA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-8 HYP.TESCO ZA
ZILINA M.R.STEFANIKA CHOBOTOVA IVANA
ZILINA NAM.M.R.STEFANIKA,ZILINA STECOM,spol.s r.o.
ZILINA DLABACOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-41 PASAZ ZA
ZILINA DLABACOVA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-50 PRI SUDE ZA
ZILINA HVIEZDOSLAVOVA /SAD/ STECOM,spol.s r.o.
ZILINA DLABACOVA GAZUROVA VIERA
ZILINA J.MILCA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-5 J.MILCA,ZA
ZILINA STEFANIKOVA VASCIKOVA RENATA
ZILINA REPUBLIKY SIMKO BORIS
ZILINA PREDMESTSKA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-52 KOTVA ZA
ZILINA SLNECNE NAMESTIE-HAJIK POZAROVA JAROSLAVA
ZILINA DOLNE RUDINY 1 PALLOVA ANNA
ZILINA M.BELLA HANEC JAN
ZILINA ZAVODSKA SKERENCAK JAN
ZILINA MOSTNA MATEJOV JAROSLAV ING.
ZILINA HALKOVA KOLENCIAK MIROSLAV
ZILINA VYSOKOSKOLAKOV TOPAS s.r.o. ST-39 KAUFLAND ZA
ZILINA FATRANSKA BELOSICOVA PAVLINA
ZILINA VYSOKOSKOLAKOV 31-V BUDOV CORRADINI YVONA Ing.
ZILINA VYSOKOSKOLAKOV GECO TABAK,s.r.o.
ZILINA UNIVERZITNA 1 CPG s.r.o.
ZILINA POLOMSKA HVIEZDA,s.r.o.
ZILINA MARTINSKA SARKOZI MIROSLAV
ZILINA SLOVANSKA SIDOROVA MARIA
ZILINA MATICE SLOVENSKEJ TRNOVCOVA LUBOSLAVA
ZILINA KYSUCKA TOPAS s.r.o. ST-55 SLOVENA,ZA
ZILINA VOJTASSAKA SARKOZIOVA ANNA
ZILINA VYSOKOSKOLAKOV MESTEROVA DAGMAR
ZLATE KLASY SKOLSKAUL. KEVESDA LADISLAV
ZLATE KLASY PEKARNE VARGA CSABA
ZLATE KLASY KOSTOL KISS JOZEF
ZLATE MORAVCE HVIEZDOSLAVAVA RAJTAR MICHAL - ZITAVA
ZLATE MORAVCE BERNOLAKOVA RAJTAR MICHAL - TABAK
ZLATE MORAVCE NAM.A.HLINKU 9 MRAVIK SAMEL-TRAFIKA
ZLATE MORAVCE ZUPNA RAJTAR MICHAL - TRZNICA
ZLATE MORAVCE DUKLIANSKA 1 POVODOVA LUDMILA
ZLATE MORAVCE TOVARENSKA 64 VION a.s.
ZLATE MORAVCE SIMKOVA 116 MRAVIK SAMEL-POTR.ZITAVANY
ZLATE MORAVCE OPATOVECKA 356/10 GALOVA MARIA
ZLATE MORAVCE TOVARENSKA 48/A MIKLEROVA ZUZANA-VICTORY
ZLATE MORAVCE J.KRALA JEDNOTA-SD-ZL.MORAVCE 09-461
ZLATE MORAVCE POLIKLINIKA-BERNOLAKOVA HRIC MIROSLAV
ZLATE MORAVCE 1.MAJA 30 FRAJKA LUBOMIR Ing.
ZLATE MORAVCE ZELEZNICIARSKA SINKOVA INGRID
ZLATE MORAVCE TR.A.HLINKU RAJTAR MICHAL-RP A.HLINKU
ZLATE MORAVCE ZUPNE NAM. RAJTAR MICHAL-RP SAD
ZLATE MORAVCE SLADKOVICOVA DANACOVA BLAZENA
ZLATNA NA OSTROVE cesta Karolya Roberta220 CSOKOVA MARIA
ZOHOR ZELEZNICNA STANICA KOPCOVA
ZVOLEN Osloboditelov - 2605 Schonwiesnerova Jarmila
ZVOLEN Nam. SNP Skalos Stefan
ZVOLEN Nam.SNP,stanok pri Poste Tatraiova Erna/POSTA
ZVOLEN M.R.Stefanika 34 Coop Jednota-Zvolen/M.u. 508
ZVOLEN Sturova- Plechac 02-106 Coop Jednota-Plechac 106
ZVOLEN Prazska, Zvolen-Zapad Prusakova Vilma
ZVOLEN   Tatraiova Erna/ZAPAD
ZVOLEN   Coop Jednota-Zvolen Tulska 502
ZVOLEN Borovianska cesta Prusakova Vilma
ZVOLEN Borovianska - 6 Coop Jednota Zvolen/Podbor.531
ZVOLEN ul.Kozacekova/pri kr.obj. Tatraiova Erna/ul.Kozacekova
ZVOLEN ul.Kozaceka,pri PRIOR-e Skalosova Andrea
ZVOLEN Trhova - 6 Dubecka Lubica
ZVOLEN Kozaceka c. 10 Svarc Jan
ZVOLEN Kuzmanyho - 28 Alex spol. s r.o.
ZVOLEN Hviezdoslavova c. 42 Zambor Zoltan RNDr.
ZVOLEN Belu IV/02-505 Coop Jednota-Farkaska 505
ZVOLEN A.Hlinku Turcik Jozef
ZVOLEN A.Hlinku Trvalcova Gabriela
ZVOLEN A. Hlinku c.12 Sinkova Klara
ZVOLEN ul.Kozaceka, pri PRIORe Skalosova Andrea
ZVOLEN Studentska c,17 Svarc Jan
ZVOLEN Masarykova Zambor Zoltan RNDr.
ZVOLEN Gagarinova c.141 Peterkeova Iveta
ZVOLEN Zahonok OD c.PJ 11-500 Coop Jednota-Sekier/Zahonok500
ZVOLEN Masarykova-zel.stanica Sebova Dana, ing.
ZVOLEN Mladeze c.8 - Zapad Coop Jednota-Zvolen/Zapad 522
ZVOLEN Nam.Mladeze Mikova Martina
ZVOLEN Namestie SNP c. 15 Stadtrucker Michal Ing.
ZVOLEN NAMESTIE SNP TOPPRES /ZV, Nam.SNP I
ZVOLEN NAM.SLOBODY TOPPRES /ZV, Nam.Slobody
ZVOLEN PRI DOPRASTAVE TOPPRES /ZV, KAUFLAND
ZVOLEN TULSKA TOPPRES /ZV, Tulska
ZVOLEN NAM.SNP-PRIOR TOPPRES /ZV, PRIOR
ZVOLEN KOZACEKA TOPPRES /ZV, KOZACEKA
ZVOLEN KUZMANYHO TOPPRES /ZV, Nemocnica
ZVOLEN BELU IV TOPPRES /ZV, Belu IV.
ZVOLEN JESENSKEHO TOPPRES /ZV, Naklad. stanica
ZVOLEN HVIEZDOSLAVOVA TOPPRES /ZV, Hviezdoslavova
ZVOLEN STUROVA TOPPRES /ZV, STUROVA
ZVOLEN STEFANIKOVA TOPPRES /ZV, Stefanikova
ZVOLEN MASARYKOVA TOPPRES /ZV, MASARYKOVA
ZVOLEN MASARYKOVA-SAD TOPPRES /ZV, SAD-Masarykova
ZVOLEN MASARYKOVA-ZEL.STANICA TOPPRES /ZV,Zel.st.-Masarykova
ZVOLEN OKRUZNA-LIPOVEC TOPPRES /ZV,Lipovec-Okruzna
ZVOLEN JASIKA TOPPRES /ZV, Jasika
ZVOLEN ZVOLEN RAKOS TOPPRES /ZV, HYPERNOVA
ZVOLEN GEN.SVOBODU TOPPRES /ZV, Gen.Svobodu
ZVOLEN MOTOVSKA TOPPRES /ZV, ZOS-Motovska
ZVOLEN NAM.SNP Toppres /ZV, Nam.SNP II
ZVOLENSKA SLATINA Mala Strana Coop Jednota-Zv.Slatina 144